Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330571 players | Last added:
Joey Hostettmann
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
21
9
22
31
2. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
21
8
22
30
3. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
22
17
11
28
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
21
11
17
28
5. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
23
15
12
27
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Russia3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Polyakov (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 8 7 15 1.50 0
2.   Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 13 3 12 15 1.15 16 7
3.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 10 9 5 14 1.40 6
4.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 13 6 8 14 1.08 8 9
5.   Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 13 5 7 12 0.92 2 5
6.   Dmitri Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 6 5 11 1.10 6
7.   Alexei Altukhov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 5 5 10 1.00 4
8.   Pavel Kopytin (F) Buran Voronezh 9 3 7 10 1.11 12
9.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 2 8 10 1.00 0
10.   Yuri Zhdanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
  .                
11.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Buran Voronezh 10 3 6 9 0.90 6
12.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 13 2 7 9 0.69 4 0
13.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 1 8 9 0.90 4
14.   Maxim Kolesnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 10 6 2 8 0.80 8
15.   Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 13 5 3 8 0.62 4 1
16.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 13 2 6 8 0.62 4 6
17.   Andrei Timertashev (C) Slavutich Smolensk 8 0 8 8 1.00 8
18.   Yevgeni Vlasov (F) THK Tver 13 5 2 7 0.54 8 2
19.   Alexander Dudarov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
20.   Andrei Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
  .                
21.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Buran Voronezh 10 3 4 7 0.70 2
22.   Dmitri Sterligov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 4 7 0.70 8
23.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 3 4 7 0.70 8
24.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 10 4 2 6 0.60 8
25.   Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
26.   Igor Kovalenya (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 5 6 0.60 4
27.   Yevgeni Viksna (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 5 6 0.60 10
28.   Konstantin Mikhailov (D) THK Tver 13 1 5 6 0.46 12 1
29.   Andrei Martynov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
30.   Artur Garipov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
  .                
31.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
32.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Buran Voronezh 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
33.   Ivan Gruzdev (D) THK Tver 13 2 3 5 0.38 47 7
34.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
35.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 4 5 0.50 6
36.   Andrei Protopopov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 4 5 0.50 10
37.   Andrei Abramov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 4 0 4 0.40 6
38.   Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Bryansk 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
39.   Denis Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
40.   Maxim Gusarov (C) HK Lipetsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
  .                
41.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
42.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 -1
43.   Artyom Vostrikov (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
44.   Alexei Pilnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
45.   Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Lipetsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
46.   Rafael Garayev (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
47.   Andrei Chernov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
48.   Alexander Schinov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
49.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) HK Lipetsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
50.   Sergei Yegorov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
  .                
51.   Andrei Voronkov (F) Buran Voronezh 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
52.   Vasili Kruzhilin (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 2 3 0.30 12
53.   Anton Khalo (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
54.   Sergei Bochkaryov (LW) THK Tver 11 1 2 3 0.27 4 0
55.   Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) THK Tver 13 1 2 3 0.23 16 7
56.   Kirill Alexeyev (D) THK Tver 13 1 2 3 0.23 14 2
57.   Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Bryansk 4 0 3 3 0.75 12
58.   Umed Gilmanov (F) CSK VVS Samara 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
59.   Yevgeni Petukhov (F) HK Bryansk 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
60.   Sergei Goryachev (D) HK Lipetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 8
  .                
61.   Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) HK Bryansk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
62.   Ruslan Talipov (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
63.   Valentin Lidvanov (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
64.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
65.   Andrei Sobachkin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 8 2 0 2 0.25 8
66.   Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) THK Tver 13 2 0 2 0.15 45 -2
67.   Dmitri Belyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
68.   Anton Kavera (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
69.   Sergei Ryabukhin (LW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
70.   Ruslan Shaykhulov (F) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
  .                
71.   Artur Skorodumov (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
72.   Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 18
73.   Vladislav Mironov (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
74.   Mikhail Shilnikov (D) HK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
75.   Anton Kostyuk (C) Kristall Elektrostal 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
76.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Kristall Elektrostal 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
77.   Timur Kalimullin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 1 1 2 0.25 37
78.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 9 1 1 2 0.22 10 0
79.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 1 2 0.20 18
80.   Sergei Tikhonov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
  .                
81.   Dmitri Shelomentsev (D) HK Tambov 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
82.   Ivan Gulyayev (D) THK Tver 13 1 1 2 0.15 8 0
83.   Alexander Ageyev (F) HK Lipetsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
84.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) HK Bryansk 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
85.   Artyom Olenev (D) HK Bryansk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
86.   Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
87.   Nikita Tserenok (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
88.   Alexander Brykin (D) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
89.   Pavel Medvedev (C) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
90.   Mikhail Grankin (D) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
  .                
91.   Alexei Savinov (D/LW) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
92.   Dzhanbek Lukmanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
93.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
94.   Alexei Averyanov (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
95.   Maxim Krishtalovich (F) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
96.   Pavel Piskunov (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 16
97.   Roman Shaikhelislamov (F) CSK VVS Samara 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
98.   Mikhail Romanychev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
99.   Sergei Zabolotny (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
100.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) HK Lipetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 9 2.00 -
2.   Ilya Andryukhov Kristall Elektrostal 1 2.00 -
3.   Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 1 2.00 -
4.   Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 3 2.02 -
5.   Anton Shustov THK Tver 10 2.12 -
6.   Nikita Starikov Slavutich Smolensk 1 2.40 -
7.   Timerlan Akayev Slavutich Smolensk 10 2.74 -
8.   Anton Kislitsyn HK Lipetsk 2 2.77 -
9.   Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 5 3.10 -
10.   Sergei Schukin HK Bryansk 4 3.22 -
           
11.   Oleg Nazarenko Kristall Elektrostal 7 3.33 -
12.   Maxim Pronichev THK Tver 4 4.00 -
13.   Valeri Obolyayev Kristall Elektrostal 3 5.52 -
14.   Alexander Pasechnik HK Belgorod 3 5.57 -
15.   Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod 2 9.00 -