Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 416515 players
Last added: Conor WachtelFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
39
32
37
69
2. 
flag Nicolai Meyer (F)
39
28
34
62
3. 
flag Mario Lamoureux (F)
39
25
32
57
4. 
flag Matthew Pistilli (F)
39
21
36
57
5. 
flag Adam Miller (F)
39
19
36
55
SHOW MORE    
DraftBuzz Hockey NHL Draft Mid Year Report
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | Russia3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Polyakov (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 8 7 15 1.50 0
2.   Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 13 3 12 15 1.15 16 7
3.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov 10 9 5 14 1.40 6
4.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 13 6 8 14 1.08 8 9
5.   Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 13 5 7 12 0.92 2 5
6.   Dmitri Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 6 5 11 1.10 6
7.   Alexei Altukhov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 5 5 10 1.00 4
8.   Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 9 3 7 10 1.11 12
9.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 2 8 10 1.00 0
10.   Yuri Zhdanov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
  .                
11.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Buran Voronezh 10 3 6 9 0.90 6
12.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 13 2 7 9 0.69 4 0
13.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 1 8 9 0.90 4
14.   Maxim Kolesnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 10 6 2 8 0.80 8
15.   Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 13 5 3 8 0.62 4 1
16.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 13 2 6 8 0.62 4 6
17.   Andrei Timertashev (C) Slavutich Smolensk 8 0 8 8 1.00 8
18.   Yevgeni Vlasov (F) THK Tver 13 5 2 7 0.54 8 2
19.   Alexander Dudarov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 8 4 3 7 0.88 2
20.   Andrei Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
  .                
21.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Buran Voronezh 10 3 4 7 0.70 2
22.   Dmitri Sterligov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 4 7 0.70 8
23.   Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 3 4 7 0.70 8
24.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 10 4 2 6 0.60 8
25.   Kirill Abozin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
26.   Igor Kovalenya (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 5 6 0.60 4
27.   Yevgeni Viksna (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 5 6 0.60 10
28.   Konstantin Mikhailov (D/F) THK Tver 13 1 5 6 0.46 12 1
29.   Andrei Martynov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
30.   Artur Garipov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
  .                
31.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
32.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Buran Voronezh 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
33.   Ivan Gruzdev (D) THK Tver 13 2 3 5 0.38 47 7
34.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
35.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 4 5 0.50 6
36.   Andrei Protopopov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 4 5 0.50 10
37.   Andrei Abramov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 4 0 4 0.40 6
38.   Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Bryansk 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
39.   Denis Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 1 4 0.40 6
40.   Maxim Gusarov (C) HK Lipetsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
  .                
41.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) Buran Voronezh 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
42.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 -1
43.   Artyom Vostrikov (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
44.   Alexei Pilnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
45.   Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) HK Lipetsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
46.   Rafael Garayev (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
47.   Andrei Chernov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
48.   Alexander Schinov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
49.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) HK Lipetsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
50.   Sergei Yegorov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
  .                
51.   Andrei Voronkov (F) Buran Voronezh 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
52.   Vasili Kruzhilin (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 2 3 0.30 12
53.   Anton Khalo (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
54.   Sergei Bochkaryov (LW) THK Tver 11 1 2 3 0.27 4 0
55.   Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) THK Tver 13 1 2 3 0.23 16 7
56.   Kirill Alexeyev (D) THK Tver 13 1 2 3 0.23 14 2
57.   Alexander Melnikov (C) HK Bryansk 4 0 3 3 0.75 12
58.   Umed Gilmanov (F) CSK VVS Samara 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
59.   Yevgeni Petukhov (F) HK Bryansk 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
60.   Sergei Goryachev (D) HK Lipetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 8
  .                
61.   Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) HK Bryansk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
62.   Ruslan Talipov (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
63.   Valentin Lidvanov (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
64.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6
65.   Andrei Sobachkin (D) Kristall Elektrostal 8 2 0 2 0.25 8
66.   Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) THK Tver 13 2 0 2 0.15 45 -2
67.   Dmitri Belyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
68.   Anton Kavera (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
69.   Sergei Ryabukhin (LW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
70.   Ruslan Shaykhulov (F) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
  .                
71.   Artur Skorodumov (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
72.   Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 18
73.   Vladislav Mironov (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
74.   Mikhail Shilnikov (D) HK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
75.   Anton Kostyuk (C) Kristall Elektrostal 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
76.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Kristall Elektrostal 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
77.   Timur Kalimullin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 8 1 1 2 0.25 37
78.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 9 1 1 2 0.22 10 0
79.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 1 2 0.20 18
80.   Sergei Tikhonov (D) Buran Voronezh 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
  .                
81.   Dmitri Shelomentsev (D) HK Tambov 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
82.   Ivan Gulyayev (D) THK Tver 13 1 1 2 0.15 8 0
83.   Alexander Ageyev (F) HK Lipetsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
84.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) HK Bryansk 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
85.   Artyom Olenev (D) HK Bryansk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
86.   Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
87.   Nikita Tserenok (D) CSK VVS Samara 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
88.   Alexander Brykin (D) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
89.   Pavel Medvedev (C) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
90.   Mikhail Grankin (D) HK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
  .                
91.   Alexei Savinov (D/LW) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
92.   Dzhanbek Lukmanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
93.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Slavutich Smolensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
94.   Alexei Averyanov (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
95.   Maxim Krishtalovich (F) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
96.   Pavel Piskunov (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 16
97.   Roman Shaikhelislamov (F) CSK VVS Samara 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
98.   Mikhail Romanychev (LW) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
99.   Sergei Zabolotny (C) CSK VVS Samara 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
100.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) HK Lipetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 9 2.00 -
2.   Ilya Andryukhov Kristall Elektrostal 1 2.00 -
3.   Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 1 2.00 -
4.   Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 3 2.02 -
5.   Anton Shustov THK Tver 10 2.12 -
6.   Nikita Starikov Slavutich Smolensk 1 2.40 -
7.   Timerlan Akayev Slavutich Smolensk 10 2.74 -
8.   Anton Kislitsyn HK Lipetsk 2 2.77 -
9.   Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 5 3.10 -
10.   Sergei Schukin HK Bryansk 4 3.22 -
           
11.   Oleg Nazarenko Kristall Elektrostal 7 3.33 -
12.   Maxim Pronichev THK Tver 4 4.00 -
13.   Valeri Obolyayev Kristall Elektrostal 3 5.52 -
14.   Alexander Pasechnik HK Belgorod 3 5.57 -
15.   Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod 2 9.00 -