Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 577304 players
Last added: Ty KoperskiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Julius Junttila (F)
18
4
19
23
2. 
flag Charles Bertrand (F)
18
12
7
19
3. 
flag Jarkko Immonen (F)
17
4
13
17
4. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
16
7
9
16
5. 
flag Michael Parks (F)
17
8
7
15
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



SOVIET

1991 - 1992 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Soviet Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 6 5 11 1.57 14
2.   Igor Fedulov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 5 6 11 1.38 4
3.   Alexei Zhamnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 5 8 1.14 8
4.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
5.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 7 1 6 8 1.14 8
6.   Igor Korolyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 5 7 1.00 6
7.   Igor Chibirev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 5 1 6 0.75 24
8.   Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
9.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
10.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 4 6 0.67 4
  .                
11.   German Titov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 4 1 5 0.71 4
12.   Andrei Kovalenko (RW) CSKA Moskva 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
13.   Oleg Petrov (LW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
14.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
15.   Stanislav Panfilenkov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 4 0 4 0.44 4
16.   Nikolai Borschevsky (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
17.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 16
18.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
19.   Vitali Karamnov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
20.   Pavel Torgayev (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
  .                
21.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 14
22.   Darius Kasparaitis (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
23.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
24.   Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 0 4 4 0.50 6
25.   Pavel Kadykov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
26.   Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
27.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
28.   Alexander Troshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 0 3 0.33 2
29.   Igor Medvedev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 10
30.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
  .                
31.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
32.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
33.   Sergei Novosyolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 1 3 0.33 4
34.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
35.   Igor Dorokhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
36.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
37.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 9
38.   Roman Gorev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
39.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
40.   Vladimir Fedosov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 3 3 0.33 6
  .                
41.   Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
42.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
43.   German Volgin (F) Spartak Moskva 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
44.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
45.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 5
46.   Ravil Yakubov (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 9
47.   Ravil Khaidarov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
48.   Dmitri Filimonov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
49.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
50.   Oleg Santuryan (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
  .                
51.   Dmitri Motkov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 2 0 2 0.25 6
52.   Sergei Vostrikov (RW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
53.   Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 0 2 0.22 4
54.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
55.   Albert Malgin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
56.   Andrei Popugayev (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
57.   Leonid Trukhno (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
58.   Alexander Barkov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
59.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
60.   Andrei Raisky (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
  .                
61.   Vladimir Terekhov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
62.   Alexei Kovalev (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
63.   Vladimir Malakhov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
64.   Alexei Rotanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
65.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
66.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
67.   Alexei Yashin (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
68.   Sergei Odintsov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
69.   Maxim Komissarov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
70.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
  .                
71.   Yuri Strakhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 2 2 0.29 6
72.   Sergei Ivanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 2
73.   Yevgeni Namestnikov (D) CSKA Moskva 8 0 2 2 0.25 10
74.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 4
75.   Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 4
76.   Oleg Namestnikov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 0 2 2 0.22 8
77.   Alexei Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
78.   Andrei Galkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
79.   Dmitri Stulov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
80.   Anatoli Fedotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 4
  .                
81.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
82.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
83.   Alexei Kudashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
84.   Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
85.   Igor Maslennikov (C) CSKA Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
86.   Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 8
87.   Igor Ivanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
88.   Alexander Karpovtsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 2
89.   Yan Kaminsky (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 0
90.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 7 1 0 1 0.14 4
  .                
91.   Sergei Semyonov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 4
92.   Vyacheslav Ryanov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 14
93.   Andrei Zheleznov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
94.   Gennadi Kozhokin (F) CSKA Moskva 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
95.   Vladimir Kireyev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 0 1 0.11 0
96.   Albert Leschyov (C) CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
97.   Gennadi Lebedev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
98.   Sergei Bautin (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
99.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
100.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
187 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 9 - -
2.   Maxim Mikhailovsky CSKA Moskva 8 - -
3.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 - -
4.   Andrei Trefilov Dynamo Moskva 7 - -
5.   Alexei Marin Spartak Moskva 6 - -
6.   Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 - -
7.   Alexei Polyakov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 - -
8.   Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 - -
9.   Mikhail Shtalenkov Dynamo Moskva 2 - -
10.   Oleg Shevtsov Spartak Moskva 2 - -
           
11.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 - -
12.   Andrei Fedotov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 - -
13.   Vitali Yeremeyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 - -
14.   Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 - -
15.   Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 2.50