Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298994 players | Last added:
Ty Rennie
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
4
3
5
8
3. 
flag Axel Holmström (F)
4
2
6
8
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
4
5
1
6
5. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
4
3
3
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Switzerland4 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Christian Strasser (RW) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 12 14 26 2.89 14
2.   Daniel Peer (F) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 7 16 23 2.56 6
3.   Marco Tanner (C) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 13 7 20 2.22 14
4.   René Stüssi (RW) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 10 10 20 2.22 8
5.   Joël Massy (F) Crans-Montana 10 9 10 19 1.90 0
6.   Bruno Marcon (C) Adelboden 8 12 5 17 2.13 0
7.   Roger Koch (C) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 10 6 16 1.78 31
8.   Massimo Jamusci (F) Vallée de Joux 13 9 7 16 1.23 36
9.   Gerhard Schneller (F) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 7 9 16 1.78 4
10.   Detlef Prediger (F) Raron 8 7 7 14 1.75 26
  .                
11.   Fabrizio Ciofalo (F) Herisau 11 9 4 13 1.18 14
12.   Alexandre Fontana (F) Meyrin 9 8 5 13 1.44 30
13.   David Erard (F) Université NE 8 7 6 13 1.63 8
14.   Terry van Vlaenderen (F) Université NE 8 7 6 13 1.63 12
15.   Pascal Rieser (D) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 2 11 13 1.44 4
16.   Sylvain Aubert (F) Vallée de Joux 13 9 3 12 0.92 10
17.   Stefan Baumgartner (F) Belp 8 7 5 12 1.50 2
18.   Fabrice Micaux (F) Crans-Montana 10 6 6 12 1.20 2
19.   Beat Brantschen (F) Raron 8 5 7 12 1.50 16
20.   Reto Häberli (F) Oberlangenegg 8 5 7 12 1.50 2
  .                
21.   Andreas John (D) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 2 10 12 1.33 8
22.   Patrick Ammann (C) Herisau 11 1 11 12 1.09 26
23.   Ralph Rimet (F) Crans-Montana 10 9 2 11 1.10 14
24.   Joel Van Vlaenderen (F) Université NE 8 8 3 11 1.38 22
25.   Gregor Horak (F) Oberlangenegg 8 6 5 11 1.38 4
26.   Laurent Faller (F) Meyrin 9 6 5 11 1.22 48
27.   Patrick Spring (F) Oberlangenegg 8 4 7 11 1.38 26
28.   Jerome Kursner (F) Forward 6 3 8 11 1.83 6
29.   Alain Flotiront (F) Herisau 11 3 8 11 1.00 2
30.   Yann van Vlaenderen (D) Université NE 8 7 3 10 1.25 14
  .                
31.   Hansjürg Gerber (F) Mirchel 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
32.   Roger Rutschi (F) Belp 8 5 5 10 1.25 16
33.   Sandy Vuilleumier (F) Saint-Imier 5 4 6 10 2.00 8
34.   Frederic Kursner (F) Forward 6 4 6 10 1.67 26
35.   Marc-Oliver Zwicky (D/F) Basel/KLH 7 4 6 10 1.43 20
36.   Vassili Castioni (F) Université NE 8 1 9 10 1.25 24
37.   Walter Gerber (F) Oberlangenegg 8 1 9 10 1.25 10
38.   Frédéric Steiger (F) Forward 6 8 1 9 1.50 8
39.   Patrick Baumann (C) Belp 8 7 2 9 1.13 6
40.   Timmy Hoppe (F) Belp 7 5 4 9 1.29 12
  .                
41.   Raymond Zahnd (F) Université NE 8 4 5 9 1.13 4
42.   Kaspar Schmid (F) Adelboden 8 4 5 9 1.13 8
43.   Marco Loosli (F) Adelboden 8 2 7 9 1.13 2
44.   Fabrice Dessarzin (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 6 2 8 1.14 18
45.   Maic Delacretaz (F) Forward 6 5 3 8 1.33 16
46.   Simon Meyer (F) Basel/KLH 7 4 4 8 1.14 34
47.   Mario Brügger (F) Adelboden 7 4 4 8 1.14 4
48.   Sebastien Braillard (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 4 4 8 1.14 10
49.   Stefan Strebel (F) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
50.   Manuel Mettler (F) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 4 4 8 0.89 10
  .                
51.   Rico Enzler (F) Herisau 11 4 4 8 0.73 2
52.   Sven Stillhardt (D/F) Luzern 6 3 5 8 1.33 6
53.   Julien Tschannen (D) Meyrin 7 3 5 8 1.14 14
54.   Lukas Hofer (F) Herisau 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
55.   Jörg Ledermann (F) Forward 6 1 7 8 1.33 12
56.   Mirko Aeschlimann (F) Oberlangenegg 8 6 1 7 0.88 6
57.   Alain Willemin (D) Laufen 5 5 2 7 1.40 20
58.   Alain Oppliger (F) Saint-Imier 5 4 3 7 1.40 28
59.   Patrick Willemin (F) Laufen 5 4 3 7 1.40 6
60.   Didier Mounoud (D) Forward 6 4 3 7 1.17 24
  .                
61.   Patrick Gerber (F) Mirchel 6 4 3 7 1.17 14
62.   William Bondaz (F) Meyrin 9 4 3 7 0.78 16
63.   Zachary O'Donnell (F) Vallée de Joux 13 4 3 7 0.54 0
64.   Johnny Schneiter (F) Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 3 4 7 1.00 14
65.   Flavio Schmid (F) Raron 8 3 4 7 0.88 16
66.   Stefan Imhof (D) Raron 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
67.   Nicolas Marti (F) Vallée de Joux 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
68.   Mathias Schaer (F) Renens 5 2 5 7 1.40 12
69.   Patrick Bornand (F) Prilly 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
70.   Nicolo Stöhr (F) Herisau 11 2 5 7 0.64 18
  .                
71.   Michaël Pont (F) Crans-Montana 11 1 6 7 0.64 12
72.   Roger Villars (F) Altstadt Olten 5 6 0 6 1.20 6
73.   Pascal Meyer (F) Basel/KLH 7 6 0 6 0.86 14
74.   Xavier Gattuso (F) Trois-Chêne 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
75.   Gregory Perret (F) Renens 5 5 1 6 1.20 10
76.   André Dintheer (F) Herisau 11 5 1 6 0.55 8
77.   Michaël Schranz (F) Fleurier 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
78.   Pascal Stengel (F) Saint-Imier 5 4 2 6 1.20 8
79.   Stefan Keller (F) Laufen 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
80.   Jan Zenhäusern (F) Crans-Montana 11 4 2 6 0.55 2
  .                
81.   Marc Gabella (F) Forward 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
82.   Reto Burkart (F) Luzern 6 3 3 6 1.00 28
83.   Adrian Marcon (F) Adelboden 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
84.   Lionel Schmid (F) Crans-Montana 11 2 4 6 0.55 14
85.   Juan Gigon (F) Prilly 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
86.   Ludovic Broye (D) Université NE 8 1 5 6 0.75 4
87.   Tomy Koller (D) Adelboden 8 1 5 6 0.75 22
88.   Björn Stäheli (D) Pikes Oberthurgau 9 1 5 6 0.67 14
89.   Gilles Florey (D) Crans-Montana 9 1 5 6 0.67 14
90.   Lukas Wüthrich (F) Mirchel 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
  .                
91.   Reto Brügger (F) Adelboden 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
92.   Marcel Bühlmann (F) Koppigen 2 3 2 5 2.50 12
93.   Marco Durrer (D/F) Basel/KLH 7 3 2 5 0.71 24
94.   Alain Valentini (F) Université NE 7 3 2 5 0.71 4
95.   Michel Brönnimann (C) Belp 8 3 2 5 0.63 10
96.   Julien Rüegg (D) Université NE 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
97.   Thierry Bornand (F) Prilly 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
98.   Cédric Houlmann (D) Franches-Montagnes II 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
99.   Thomas Lüthi (F) Mirchel 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
100.   Adrian Haueter (D) Adelboden 7 2 3 5 0.71 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marcel Ducoli Pikes Oberthurgau 9 - -
2.   Mike Schmocker Belp 8 - -
3.   Christoph Burkhard Adelboden 8 - -
4.   Michael Lüthi Star La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 - -
5.   Michael Wittwer Oberlangenegg 7 - -
6.   Marco Kälin Basel/KLH 7 - -
7.   Jonas Käppeli Luzern 6 - -
8.   David San Vicente Forward 6 - -
9.   Steve Schaller Crans-Montana 4 - -
10.   Johann Voumard Prilly 4 - -
           
11.   Christophe Chasles Saint-Imier 3 - -
12.   Tobias Gfeller Napf II 3 - -
13.   Reto Lüthi Meinisberg 2 - -
14.   Oliver Gresch Grindelwald 2 - -
15.   Niklaus Moser Worb 2 -
16.   Jérôme Hagmann Trois-Chêne 1 -
17.   Béat Kindler Vallée de Joux 13
18.   Reto Frehner Herisau 11
19.   Marc Gonzalez Meyrin 8
20.   Guillaume Zanoli Crans-Montana 8
           
21.   Marc Kiefer Altstadt Olten 5
22.   Gilles Berchier Renens 5
23.   Christoph Imhof Laufen 5
24.   Gaël Miserez Université NE 5
25.   Roger Bachmann Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 5
26.   Nicolas Matthey Université NE 4
27.   Daniel Meier Wallisellen 3
28.   Marc Baumgartner Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 3
29.   Mauro Campana Chiasso 3
30.   Gregory Zwahlen Le Locle 3
           
31.   Marco Aeschlimann Freimettigen 3
32.   Karem Veri St. Moritz 2
33.   Dominic Wullschleger Küsnacht 2
34.   Alain Nappiot Saint-Imier 2
35.   Rainer Kälin Aarau II 2
36.   Renato Mischler Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 1
37.   Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 1