Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381736 players
Last added: Alec ParmerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kyle Essery (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Anders Grönlund (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Tomas Sinisalo (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Johan Andersson (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Sebastian Brinkman (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | USHS | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Brock Nelson (C/LW) Warroad High 6 14 8 22 3.67 8 16
2.   Brandon Zurn (F) Mahtomedi High 6 10 9 19 3.17 2 10
3.   Brett Hebel (F) Warroad High 6 7 9 16 2.67 16 12
4.   Ben Marshall (D) Mahtomedi High 6 2 10 12 2.00 10 2
5.   Mike Rose (F) Mahtomedi High 6 7 4 11 1.83 2 6
6.   Max Gardiner (C) Minnetonka High 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
7.   Garrett Hendrickson (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 -1
8.   Jared Nelson (F) Red Wing High 4 3 8 11 2.75 0 8
9.   A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) Apple Valley High 6 6 4 10 1.67 2 4
10.   Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 6 3 7 10 1.67 4
  .                
11.   Steven Fogarty (C/RW) Edina High 6 3 7 10 1.67 2 4
12.   Austin Bostock (F) Barrington High 4 7 2 9 2.25 0
13.   Nick Bjugstad (C) Blaine High 5 6 3 9 1.80 2
14.   Charlie Adams (C) Mahtomedi High 6 6 3 9 1.50 6 8
15.   Clint Garris (D) Harrison High AA 2 5 4 9 4.50 17
16.   Patrick Noesen (F) Red Wing High 4 3 6 9 2.25 2 7
17.   Andy Welinski (D) Duluth East High 6 2 7 9 1.50 2
18.   Wes Judnick (D) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 6 0 9 9 1.50 4
19.   Ryan Fitzgerald (F) Fenwick High 6 6 2 8 1.33 22
20.   Jake O'Borsky (F) Red Wing High 4 5 3 8 2.00 0 6
  .                
21.   Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 3 4 4 8 2.67 6
22.   Caleb Herbert (W/C) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2 4
23.   Kevin Becker (F) Hill-Murray School 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
24.   Nate Traina (F) Breck School 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
25.   Aaron Rasmussen (F) Warroad High 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 2
26.   Jared Kohlquist (D) Hermantown High 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
27.   Brendan Fitzgerald (D) Fenwick High 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
28.   Michael Sit (F) Edina High 6 2 6 8 1.33 0 4
29.   Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 6 0 8 8 1.33 -
30.   Matt Crook (C/LW) Fenwick High 6 6 1 7 1.17 6
  .                
31.   Aidan Verbeke (F) Fenwick High 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
32.   Paul Mascitti (C) Naperville North High 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
33.   Jack Walsh (F) Hill-Murray School 6 5 2 7 1.17 6 2
34.   Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
35.   Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
36.   Ben Jaremko (F) Elk River High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
37.   Kaleb Juntunen (F) New Ulm High 5 4 3 7 1.40 20 -2
38.   Mark Bittner (D) Crookston High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0 10
39.   Garrett Schmitz (D) Red Lake Falls High 2 3 4 7 3.50 4
40.   Willie Corrin (D) International Falls High 2 3 4 7 3.50 5 4
  .                
41.   Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
42.   Eric Scheid (C) Blaine High 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 -1
43.   Adam Krause (W/C) Hermantown High 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
44.   Chad Hennum (F) Elk River High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
45.   Willie Faust (F) Hill-Murray School 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
46.   Shane Omdahl (F) Roseau High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
47.   Carson Gray (D) Warroad High 6 1 6 7 1.17 14 13
48.   Greyson Feichtinger (LW) Fenwick High 6 1 6 7 1.17 0
49.   Terry Leabo (D) Moorhead High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0 0
50.   Ryan Bullock (D) Blake School 3 0 7 7 2.33 2
  .                
51.   Jeff Paczynski (D) Hermantown High 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
52.   Michael Zajac (F) Eagan High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
53.   Tony Barbato (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 5 1 6 3.00 2 0
54.   Josh Mensing (F) Red Wing High 4 5 1 6 1.50 0 5
55.   Braden Rahman (D) Moorhead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 0
56.   Brady Skjei (D) Lakeville North High 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
57.   Nicholas Stoskopf (F) Warroad High 6 4 2 6 1.00 12 2
58.   Hudson Fasching (RW) Apple Valley High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 2
59.   Jordan Lovick (F) Centennial High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
60.   Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
  .                
61.   Bryant Christian (F) Moorhead High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
62.   Joe Faust (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 5
63.   Nick DeCenzo (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
64.   Alex Prudhomme (D) Crookston High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0 10
65.   Jeffrey Pauluk (D) Bloomington Jefferson High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 6
66.   Benjamin Michaud (D/F) Cloquet/Esko/Carlton 2 0 6 6 3.00 0 5
67.   Jonny Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 5 0 6 6 1.20 0 1
68.   Ben Burbridge (D) Naperville North High 6 0 6 6 1.00 4
69.   Luke Dietsch (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 4 1 5 2.50 0 0
70.   Tyler Resner (W) Mankato West High 2 4 1 5 2.50 18
  .                
71.   Joseph Miller (F) New Trier High Blue 5 4 1 5 1.00 0
72.   James Benda (F) Naperville North High 6 4 1 5 0.83 12
73.   Mike Reilly (D) Academy of Holy Angels 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 -2
74.   Austin Head (F) Dodge County High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
75.   Alex Bruess (F) International Falls High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2 3
76.   Mitchell McLain (F) Brainerd High 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
77.   Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
78.   Andrew Deters (F) Sartell High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 3
79.   Marcus Noesen (F) Red Wing High 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 4
80.   Brett Weiss (D) Highland Park High 5 3 2 5 1.00 24
  .                
81.   Carson Smith (F) Naperville North High 6 3 2 5 0.83 18
82.   Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 2
83.   Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
84.   Connor Reilly (C/LW) Academy of Holy Angels 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 0
85.   T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 3
86.   Alex Funk (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
87.   Ben Gimbel (F) Highland Park High 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
88.   Cal Decowski (LW) Andover High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
89.   Adam Knochenmus (F) Roseau High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
90.   Anthony Zima (F) Fenwick High 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
  .                
91.   Ryan Jaremko (D) Elk River High 3 0 5 5 1.67 2
92.   Brian Leblanc (D) Hermantown High 6 0 5 5 0.83 4
93.   Jeff Banal (D) New Ulm High 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
94.   Seth Heppner (F) Crookston High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 4
95.   Craig Lindegard (F) Kittson Central 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
96.   Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 2
97.   Andrew Jahnke (F) Red Lake Falls High 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
98.   George Ordway (F) Blake School 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
99.   Eric Mason (F) Highland Park High 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
100.   Kale Johnstone (RW) Fenwick High 6 3 1 4 0.67 8


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Logan Marks Moorhead High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Collin Olson Apple Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Mike Hart International Falls High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 3 0.33 .980
6.   Karl Langhans Fenwick High 4 1.00 .964
7.   Connor Girard Edina High 3 1.00 .956
8.   Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 2 1.00 .955
9.   Alex Osborn Bemidji High 1 1.24 .951
10.   Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 6 1.65 .951
           
11.   Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 2 2.00 .947
12.   Zane McIntyre Thief River Falls High 3 1.67 .944
13.   James Kruger Minnetonka High 6 1.57 .941
14.   Jared Mol Osseo High 2 1.51 .938
15.   Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 2 2.37 .938
16.   Tommy Burke Academy of Holy Angels 2 3.03 .938
17.   Jeff Czaplewski Winona High 1 3.03 .938
18.   Trevor Zangs Farmington High 1 3.00 .933
19.   Andy Foster Warroad High 5 1.78 .925
20.   Matt Harrity Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .925
           
21.   Ben Leitch Willmar High 2 2.78 .922
22.   Mike Ness Woodbury High 3 2.35 .920
23.   Zach Thompson Duluth Denfeld High 3 2.54 .920
24.   Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 3 2.33 .919
25.   Anders Franke Elk River High 3 2.29 .918
26.   Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 2 2.00 .917
27.   Jonathon McGinness Richfield High 1 2.00 .917
28.   John Bretzman St. Paul Saints 1 2.06 .917
29.   Michael Gordon Highland Park High 5 2.60 .914
30.   Jordan Gluck Brewster Academy 3 3.43 .913
           
31.   Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 3 2.64 .912
32.   Eric Fabano Bloomington Jefferson High 1 1.90 .909
33.   Christian Gaffy Forest Lake High 2 2.50 .906
34.   Ryan Hayes Blake School 3 2.33 .905
35.   Daniel Harper Blaine High 5 2.28 .902
36.   Brad Wohlers Mahtomedi High 6 2.69 .900
37.   Glenn Walls International Falls High 1 3.00 .900
38.   Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 3 3.01 .900
39.   Nick Chiapetta Fenwick High 2 2.50 .898
40.   Alex Fons Hopkins High 1 6.00 .897
           
41.   Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 5.00 .896
42.   Matt Ray Andover High 2 3.00 .894
43.   Nick Lehr Roseville High 1 3.67 .893
44.   Adam Wilcox South St. Paul High 2 4.71 .893
45.   Garret Welle Winona High 2 3.08 .892
46.   Justin Woodley Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2.32 .891
47.   Justin Frank Rosemount High 2 3.53 .889
48.   Nick Biermaier Crookston High 2 3.21 .878
49.   Michael Lesmeister Anoka High 1 5.00 .878
50.   Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 1 4.00 .875
           
51.   Aaron Davis Mound-Westonka High 1 4.00 .875
52.   Erikur Arnason Greenway High 1 5.19 .870
53.   Ethan Villeneuve Windom Area High 1 8.00 .867
54.   Hunter Miska North Branch High 2 10.00 .866
55.   Jacob Meyers Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 4.00 .860
56.   Nick Vittori Naperville North High 5 3.60 .858
57.   Chris Matza Glenbard Hockey Club Varsity 8 3.00 .857
58.   Alex Gierke Tartan Senior High 1 3.00 .857
59.   Joe Talbot New Trier High Blue 3 3.33 .857
60.   Sam Amendolar Red Wing High 4 3.91 .854
           
61.   John Wrolson Albert Lea High 1 5.00 .853
62.   Shawn Storey Warroad High 1 3.00 .850
63.   Reid Mimmack Brainerd High 2 3.09 .850
64.   Brian Lausmann Naperville North High 3 2.33 .848
65.   Robert Lundin New Trier High Blue 3 3.00 .846
66.   Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 2 3.50 .844
67.   Adam Lundeen Minnehaha Academy 1 3.09 .842
68.   Aaron Dooley Austin High 1 7.00 .837
69.   Brock Kautz Rochester Century High 2 3.50 .829
70.   Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 1 6.00 .824
           
71.   Matt Laprade Holy Family Catholic 2 6.47 .823
72.   Erik Johnson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 3.31 .818
73.   Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 9.00 .812
74.   John Rogers Becker/Big Lake 1 8.00 .810
75.   Lance Bortot Irondale High 1 5.00 .808
76.   Jared Stearns Brainerd High 1 3.00 .800
77.   Nathan Kovach Waconia High 1 7.00 .788
78.   Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 2 4.00 .771
79.   Cole Rutstein Highland Park High 3 1.33 .750
80.   Sawyer Marshall Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 .000
81.   John Dugas Hill-Murray School 1 0.00 .000