Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 552752 players
Last added: Johnny McGeoughFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2013 - 2014 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Scott Dunsire (F) Naperville Central High 10 8 12 20 2.00 14
2.   Alex Howey (F) Carl Sandburg High 8 6 14 20 2.50 4
3.   Lindy Vicari (F) Penn Manor High 5 13 6 19 3.80 4
4.   Troy Nelson (F) Naperville Central High 10 8 10 18 1.80 6
5.   Brian Miller (F) Cherokee High 6 10 7 17 2.83 16
6.   Matthew Bosler (F) Glenbard 11 4 13 17 1.55 10
7.   Adam Howey (C) Carl Sandburg High 8 11 5 16 2.00 8
8.   Christiano Versich (RW) totals 6 7 9 16 2.67 4 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
    Team North 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
9.   Miguel Fidler (LW) totals 8 7 9 16 2.00 14 0
    Edina High 5 4 5 9 1.80 4
    Team Southwest 3 3 4 7 2.33 10
10.   Zed Dietrich (F) totals 6 6 10 16 2.67 4 0
    Waukesha High 3 6 8 14 4.67 4 0
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
  .                
11.   Jack Jenson (F) totals 6 8 7 15 2.50 2 0
    Eagan High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
    Team North 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
12.   Jamie Collins (F) Harbor Creek High 4 7 8 15 3.75 4
13.   Thomas Feldman (RW) Benet Academy 6 8 6 14 2.33 4
14.   Chris Zajac (F) Naperville Central High 10 8 6 14 1.40 30
15.   Steven Spinner (RW) totals 6 6 8 14 2.33 6 0
    Eden Prairie High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
    Team Southeast 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
16.   Logan Conboy (F) Harbor Creek High 4 5 9 14 3.50 16
17.   Noah Pickus (W) Highland Park High 8 9 4 13 1.63 12
18.   Mike Vennetti (RW) Providence Catholic High 6 8 5 13 2.17 0
19.   Nick Pietro (D/F) Glenbard 11 8 5 13 1.18 12
20.   Jake Horacek (C) Cedar Crest High 5 7 6 13 2.60 12
  .                
21.   Tristan White (RW) Riverton River Rats 4 6 7 13 3.25 4
22.   Evan Langer (F) Benet Academy 6 6 7 13 2.17 4
23.   Dylan Malmquist (LW) totals 5 4 9 13 2.60 2 0
    Edina High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
24.   Jace Hanson (F) Riverton River Rats 4 3 10 13 3.25 6
25.   Eddie Eades (D) totals 6 3 10 13 2.17 2 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
    Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
26.   Charles Ghiazza (F/D) Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 3 7 5 12 4.00 2
27.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 5 6 6 12 2.40 4 0
    Roseau High 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
28.   Michael Misheck (C) Carl Sandburg High 7 5 7 12 1.71 52
29.   Brett Gruber (C) totals 8 5 7 12 1.50 2 0
    Notre Dame Academy 5 4 4 8 1.60 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
30.   Jake Bresser (RW) totals 7 11 0 11 1.57 6 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 4 10 0 10 2.50 6
  .                
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
31.   Kade McJunkin (LW) Rock Springs Miners 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
32.   Mason Appleton (C) totals 8 5 6 11 1.38 14 0
    Notre Dame Academy 5 4 6 10 2.00 14
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
33.   Logan Geisness (F) Waukesha High 3 4 7 11 3.67 2
34.   Nicholas Rocco (F) Harbor Creek High 4 4 7 11 2.75 0
35.   Jack McNeely (D) totals 6 2 9 11 1.83 10 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 6
    Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
36.   Joseph Catalano (F) PREP Hockey 8 8 2 10 1.25 12
37.   Gunnar Olson (F) Luverne High 3 7 3 10 3.33 2
38.   Reed Tarter (F) Plano West High 2 6 4 10 5.00 0
39.   Joseph Anderson (RW) totals 6 6 4 10 1.67 4 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
    Team Northeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
40.   Victor Lombardi (F) Ralston Valley High 4 5 5 10 2.50 0
  .                
41.   Collin Appleton (F) Notre Dame Academy 5 5 5 10 2.00 2
42.   Richard Yusa (LW) Providence Catholic High 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
43.   Ben Brandau (F) Providence Catholic High 6 5 5 10 1.67 11
44.   Bradley Surdyk (F) Carl Sandburg High 8 5 5 10 1.25 18
45.   Cameron Huey (F) Bloomington Sharks 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
46.   Samuel Eisenhower (LW) Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
47.   Dixon Bowen (C/RW) totals 4 4 6 10 2.50 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
    Team North 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
48.   Greg Dyba (F) Ralston Valley High 4 4 6 10 2.50 0
49.   Alex Strand (C) totals 5 4 6 10 2.00 16 0
    Roseau High 3 4 5 9 3.00 14
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
50.   Mitchel Slattery (RW) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 14 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 2 4 6 2.00 6
  .                
    Team Northeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
  .                
51.   Matt Letmanski (F) Glenbard 8 4 6 10 1.25 0
52.   Phil Fromberger (D) Verona Area High 6 3 7 10 1.67 4 10
53.   Matt Iaciancio (F) Providence Catholic High 6 3 7 10 1.67 4
54.   Luc Snuggerud (D) totals 6 1 9 10 1.67 2 0
    Eden Prairie High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
55.   Jonathan Dagnal (F) Peters Township High 3 7 2 9 3.00 4
56.   Samuel Weiss (F) Glenbard 11 7 2 9 0.82 8
57.   Jacob Worcester (RW) Bethel Park High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
58.   Caleb Schroer (F) Wisconsin Rapids High 2 5 4 9 4.50 0
59.   Cole Filler (C) Mankato West High 3 5 4 9 3.00 9
60.   Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
  .                
61.   Zack Morris (F) Harbor Creek High 4 5 4 9 2.25 0
62.   Lucas Styles (F) Warwick High 4 5 4 9 2.25 14
63.   Scott Wasbotten (F) totals 5 5 4 9 1.80 8 0
    Hermantown High 3 5 4 9 3.00 8
    Team North 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Brogan Baker (F) Verona Area High 6 5 4 9 1.50 6 10
65.   Nate Pionk (C) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 0
    Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
66.   Tristan Enck (F) Cumberland Valley High 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
67.   Austin Resseguie (F) Ralston Valley High 4 4 5 9 2.25 0
68.   Cullen Schwensen (RW) Susquehannock High 5 4 5 9 1.80 0
69.   Craig Peterson (F) PREP Hockey 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
70.   Tristen Hazlett (F) Lakeville North High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
  .                
71.   Camden Lydick (C) Indiana Area High 2 2 7 9 4.50 2
72.   Ryan Markiewicz (D) Harbor Creek High 4 1 8 9 2.25 0
73.   Cullen Munson (C) totals 5 1 8 9 1.80 6 0
    Edina High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
    Team Southwest 3 0 6 6 2.00 6
74.   Jay Conkling (F) Homestead High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
75.   Brandon Gillespie (F) Chisago Lakes High 3 6 2 8 2.67 4
76.   Laurence Olson (F) Casper Oilers 4 6 2 8 2.00 2
77.   Jared Lombardi (C) Cumberland Valley High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
78.   Aaron Ellenberger (F) Hershey High 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
79.   Matthew Reiss (F) Penn Manor High 5 5 3 8 1.60 2
80.   Sean Patt (D) Lower Dauphin High 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
  .                
81.   Collin Buness (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
82.   Christopher Rodo (F) Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
83.   Thomas Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
84.   Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
85.   Jared Bethune (C) totals 5 4 4 8 1.60 6 8
    Warroad High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4 8
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
86.   Conner Blanck (F) totals 6 4 4 8 1.33 12 0
    Fond du Lac Springs High 3 4 4 8 2.67 8 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
87.   Blake Lizotte (C) Chisago Lakes High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
88.   Nick Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
89.   Isak Bergland (F) totals 4 3 5 8 2.00 4 0
    Thief River Falls High 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
    Great Plains 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
90.   Kyle Dima (C) Monarch High 4 3 5 8 2.00 0
  .                
91.   Nick Stover (F) Riverton River Rats 4 3 5 8 2.00 7
92.   Logan Spiegelberg (F) Casper Oilers 4 3 5 8 2.00 2
93.   Anthony Xikes (F) Casper Oilers 4 3 5 8 2.00 2
94.   Colton Poolman (D) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
    Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
95.   Kyle Harris (C) Cedar Crest High 5 2 6 8 1.60 20
96.   Nick Yzaguirre (F) Notre Dame College Prep 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
97.   Nick Poehling (F) totals 6 2 6 8 1.33 6 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
98.   Chuck Bennis (D) totals 7 1 7 8 1.14 10 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 4 0 6 6 1.50 6
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
99.   Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
100.   Kienan Battin (F) Morgantown High 3 6 1 7 2.33 12
5092 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Taylor Lyons Stoughton High 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Noah Roddy Waconia High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Zach Ulmer Richfield High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Alex Flocken Cedar Crest High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Nick Maki East Ridge High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Tyler Kirby Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Kenny Joseph La Salle Institute 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Garrett Lieberg East Grand Forks High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Justin Davidson Benet Academy 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Anthony Fuentes Saint Ignatius College Prep 1 0.00 1.000
13.   James Madok Ralston Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Jace Thomas Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Tyler Werne Wisconsin Rapids High 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Austin Kvalevog Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Jake Oettinger Lakeville North High 2 0.50 .973
19.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 0.67 .971
20.   Blake Miller Centennial High 3 0.67 .971
           
21.   Tanner Johnson South St. Paul High 1 1.00 .968
22.   Noah Parker St. Paul Academy 2 0.82 .966
23.   Matthew Foss Northfield High 3 1.00 .966
24.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 2 0.99 .963
25.   Jake Kupsky Waukesha High 3 1.00 .962
26.   Sean Angle Bay Port High 2 1.01 .962
27.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 1 1.01 .962
28.   Michael Casamassa Lower Dauphin High 5 0.80 .960
29.   Zach Boughton Simley High 2 0.91 .960
30.   Matt Johnson Proctor High 1 1.00 .960
           
31.   Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 2 0.97 .959
32.   Eric Williams Cheyenne Capitals 3 1.00 .959
33.   Bo Anderson Indiana Area High 1 1.00 .957
34.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.01 .957
35.   Jack Leschisin Mound-Westonka High 2 1.00 .956
36.   Jon Flakne Orono High 3 1.33 .956
37.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 3 1.00 .955
38.   Adam Backe Bloomington Sharks 3 1.13 .955
39.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 2 1.01 .950
40.   James Blanchfield Niskayuna/Schenectady 1 2.00 .950
           
41.   Ryan McCann Cheyenne Mountain High 1 2.55 .950
42.   Zach Driscoll Eastview High 2 1.47 .949
43.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 3 1.27 .948
44.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 2 1.28 .947
45.   Sam Goetsch Alexandria High 3 1.49 .947
46.   Zack LaRocque Ralston Valley High 3 1.00 .945
47.   Jake Stephan Northland Pines High 2 1.25 .945
48.   Andrew Houle Blaine High 3 0.80 .944
49.   Christian Westerberg Southlake Carroll High 1 0.90 .944
50.   Sam Illgen Hill-Murray School 3 1.01 .943
           
51.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 3 1.33 .943
52.   Adam DeFore Red Wing High 2 1.50 .943
53.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 1 1.63 .943
54.   Chris Rosselot State College Area High 2 2.02 .943
55.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 2 1.31 .940
56.   Brady Mick Brainerd High 2 1.50 .940
57.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 2 1.50 .940
58.   Adam Smith Hermantown High 2 1.50 .939
59.   Adam Syverson Albert Lea High 1 1.00 .938
60.   Alex Burke Warroad High 3 1.32 .938
           
61.   Brian Baker Peters Township High 3 1.33 .938
62.   Ryan Wischow Ashwaubenon High 3 1.67 .938
63.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 1 2.00 .938
64.   Ryan Hoag Roseville High 1 2.11 .938
65.   Ashton Opperman Columbine High 2 2.50 .938
66.   Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 2 2.00 .937
67.   Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 2 1.51 .936
68.   Erik Anderson Chanhassen High 1 2.06 .935
69.   Ryan Wischow Team Wisconsin 2 2.58 .935
70.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 1 2.00 .933
           
71.   Henry Cutting Madison West High 3 2.15 .933
72.   Matt Murphy Stoughton High 2 2.21 .933
73.   Kyle Strand Park High 2 2.31 .933
74.   Nathan Siclovan Stevens Point Area High 2 3.00 .932
75.   Vaughan Ahrens Wayzata High 2 1.50 .931
76.   Matt Schoh Winona High 1 2.00 .931
77.   Andryi Nahirniak Monona Grove High 2 2.32 .931
78.   Justin Salazar Providence Catholic High 3 1.33 .929
79.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 2 1.51 .929
80.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 2 2.50 .929
81.   Sam Harden Regis Jesuit High 3 1.67 .928
82.   Jalen Long Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1.87 .928
83.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 1.31 .927
84.   Garrett Grant Casper Oilers 4 1.71 .927
85.   Austin Clark Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 1 2.08 .927
86.   Joel Mayo Glenbard 5 2.80 .927
87.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 3 1.25 .926
88.   Tanner Pfeffer Seneca Valley High 2 2.50 .926
89.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2.00 .925
90.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 2.00 .925
91.   Tom Fraune Rosemount High 2 2.50 .925
92.   Luke Utley Rochester Mayo High 1 2.84 .925
93.   Blake Jackson Chaska High 2 3.00 .924
94.   Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 1.39 .923
95.   Greg Somers Owatonna High 2 4.37 .923
96.   Carter McCoy Como Park High 2 3.50 .920
97.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 2 2.50 .919
98.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 2 3.50 .919
99.   Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 3 1.28 .918
100.   Elliott Brookins Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2.50 .918
101.   Will Dupont Lakeville North High 1 1.00 .917
102.   Jeremy Hickcox North Haven High 1 2.00 .917
103.   Mikey Otten Buffalo High 1 2.22 .917
104.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.33 .917
105.   Alan Rickli Bishop Machebeuf High 2 2.91 .917
106.   Andrew Nash Heritage High 1 3.00 .917
107.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 1 3.00 .917
108.   Derrick LaCombe Holy Family Catholic 2 3.01 .917
109.   Henry Johnson Breck School 3 1.50 .915
110.   Ian Oden Monarch High 3 2.00 .915
111.   Andrew Lindgren Team Southeast 3 3.00 .915
112.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 2 2.71 .914
113.   George McBey Jesuit College Prep 1 3.00 .914
114.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 2 3.05 .914
115.   Michael Newberger Notre Dame College Prep 3 3.67 .914
116.   Tyler Tilton Decatur Flames 1 1.50 .913
117.   Brian Burger Central Catholic High 1 2.00 .913
118.   Tre Lowe Bethel Park High 3 1.33 .911
119.   Dominic Wippler Totino-Grace High 3 1.60 .911
120.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 1.63 .911
121.   Jim Bertane Glenbard 2 2.50 .911
122.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 3 2.34 .910
123.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 3 3.00 .910
124.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 2 1.50 .909
125.   Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 2 2.66 .909
126.   James Borriello Plum High 1 2.94 .909
127.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1.98 .908
128.   Zach Allen Hutchinson High 2 3.00 .908
129.   Ryan Olson Andover High 2 3.04 .907
130.   Jacob Hough Morgantown High 3 3.64 .906
131.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 2 2.55 .905
132.   Joseph Eidelman New Trier High Blue 7 1.86 .904
133.   Tanner Holmes Great Plains 3 3.17 .904
134.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 2 3.30 .904
135.   Nicholas Magusiak Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage 3 3.33 .903
136.   Aaron Jatana Cherry Creek High 2 4.00 .902
137.   Joe Morgan Mountain Vista High 2 1.50 .900
138.   Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 1 2.10 .900
139.   Wyatt Griffin Riverton River Rats 3 2.50 .900
140.   Zach Jordan Oregon High 1 3.03 .900
141.   Cory Steinle Blackhawk High 2 3.47 .900
142.   Grant Kokal Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 5.00 .900
143.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 3 2.57 .899
144.   Kollin Brakefield Hempfield High 3 2.67 .899
145.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 2 3.50 .899
146.   Gabe Heifort Team North 3 3.58 .899
147.   Jake Kaufmann Highland Park High 8 2.38 .898
148.   Levi Goosmann Willmar High 2 2.42 .898
149.   Kevin O'Hara Benet Academy 5 3.00 .898
150.   Frank Nix Saint Ignatius College Prep 2 3.12 .898
151.   Quinn Huff Roseville High 2 3.28 .898
152.   Isaac Stephen Pine-Richland High 3 3.31 .898
153.   Connor Poczos Austin High 1 4.26 .898
154.   Jacob Brandon Glenwood High 3 4.56 .898
155.   William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 3.00 .897
156.   Zachary Mains Academy of Holy Angels 1 3.00 .897
157.   Erich Valania Hershey High 4 3.16 .897
158.   Sean Mitchell Glenbard 4 4.00 .897
159.   Tyler Finn Upper St. Clair High 2 2.50 .896
160.   Ryan Anderson Roseau High 3 2.67 .896
161.   Brett Norling Delano High 2 3.50 .896
162.   Joseph Pundt Rochester Century High 1 5.00 .896
163.   Danny Hobbs Saratoga Springs High 3 2.00 .895
164.   Michael Bailey PREP Hockey 6 2.50 .895
165.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 1 4.00 .895
166.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 5.00 .895
167.   Robert Allen Middletown Area High 2 5.92 .895
168.   Tyler Guck East Ridge High 1 5.78 .894
169.   Christian Palmquist Achiever Academy 2 3.00 .893
170.   Cody Horvath Naperville Central High 10 3.20 .893
171.   Addison Antonetti Cumberland Valley High 3 2.33 .892
172.   Austin Taylor Waupun High 2 3.50 .892
173.   Nick Fellows Waunakee High 2 4.02 .892
174.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 2 5.50 .892
175.   Mark Howland Warwick High 4 3.05 .891
176.   Alex Moustakis Lakeland High 2 5.50 .891
177.   Ben Berger Highland Park High 1 2.00 .889
178.   Josh Heckman Wilson High 3 3.36 .889
179.   Ryan Lewis Carl Sandburg High 5 4.20 .889
180.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 1 5.00 .889
181.   Christopher Dumond Ringgold High 1 6.00 .889
182.   Thomas Hennen Mahtomedi High 3 2.07 .887
183.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 3 2.00 .885
184.   Tyler Manna Harbor Creek High 4 2.75 .885
185.   Jeff Hart Dakota Ridge High 1 2.83 .885
186.   James Schroeder Appleton United 2 4.50 .885
187.   Ian Keene Lampeter-Strasburg High 3 2.67 .882
188.   Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 3 2.67 .882
189.   Kolby Beam Birdville High 2 3.79 .882
190.   Connor Dahlberg Osseo High 1 5.00 .881
191.   Brandon Meyer Champlin Park High 1 5.00 .881
192.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 1 5.00 .881
193.   Andrew Rohkohl Edina High 2 1.50 .880
194.   Matthew Huston Freeport Area High 2 3.00 .880
195.   Sam Rosenbaum Notre Dame College Prep 2 5.50 .880
196.   Tony Rehm Madison Edgewood Prep 2 3.53 .879
197.   Nathan Siclovan Team Wisconsin 2 3.89 .879
198.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 2.62 .877
199.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 1 7.00 .877
200.   Dylan Holst Cedar Crest High 4 3.50 .876
201.   Brandon Davis Manheim Township High 3 3.67 .876
202.   Ryan Iaciancio Providence Catholic High 3 3.00 .875
203.   Quinton Reynolds Cherry Creek High 1 3.00 .875
204.   Kyle Jacobs South St. Paul High 1 3.00 .875
205.   Nick Dalchow Aberdeen Cougars 2 4.50 .875
206.   Will Behsman Mankato East High 1 5.00 .875
207.   Anthony Barker PREP Hockey 3 3.00 .873
208.   Eric Phelps Penn-Trafford High 3 3.31 .873
209.   Justin Ball Minnehaha Academy 1 5.00 .872
210.   Darryll Smith Denton County Spartans 1 5.00 .872
211.   Sean Kuhn Tri-Falls Rivermen 1 3.60 .871
212.   Alex Prego Susquehannock High 5 3.75 .871
213.   Trevor Macey Arrowhead High 1 4.00 .871
214.   Brach Kraus New Ulm High 3 4.24 .871
215.   Stuart Perry Central York High 2 4.50 .870
216.   Zach Duresky North Shore 2 4.00 .869
217.   Drew Yerkovich Rock Springs Miners 2 5.00 .868
218.   Joe Timmerman Mount Carmel High 2 4.64 .867
219.   Dakota Sheetz Greensburg Salem High 1 5.00 .865
220.   Tanner Haedrich Proctor High 1 5.00 .865
221.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 1 6.00 .864
222.   Tyler Arneson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 2 3.40 .862
223.   Brett Nyman Fox Cities High 1 3.60 .862
224.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 2 4.00 .862
225.   Brandon Smith Mounds View High 1 4.06 .862
226.   Nick Vidmar Prior Lake High 2 4.50 .862
227.   Ian Jedlowski St. Rita High 2 4.00 .860
228.   Blake Stitley West York Area High 2 5.41 .860
229.   Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 1 6.00 .860
230.   Aaron Steiner Irondale High 1 6.00 .860
231.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 1 7.00 .860
232.   Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 1 8.00 .860
233.   Andrew Riehl Fond du Lac Springs High 3 3.01 .859
234.   Bailey Aust Monarch High 1 1.00 .857
235.   Nick Schoening Farmington High 1 2.00 .857
236.   Logan Rothbauer Butler Area High 1 3.00 .857
237.   Justin Hahnfeldt Providence Academy 1 3.00 .857
238.   Conor Chmelka Pine Creek High 1 5.10 .857
239.   Tyler Byrkit North Branch High 2 7.50 .857
240.   Brendan Shay Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 3 2.67 .855
241.   James Soisson Beaver Area High 2 5.00 .855
242.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 1 5.00 .853
243.   Zackery Strom Cloquet High 1 3.72 .852
244.   Sean McCutchin Baraboo/Portage HS 2 4.50 .852
245.   Aaron Dobrolsky Hershey High 1 4.80 .852
246.   Nate Monson Windom Area High 2 6.00 .852
247.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 1 3.00 .850
248.   Joel Kirschner Mt. Lebanon High 1 4.90 .848
249.   Logan Garaghty St. Francis High 1 2.00 .846
250.   Jacob Dittmer Great Plains 1 12.46 .846
251.   Gage Overby Farmington High 2 4.44 .844
252.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 4.68 .844
253.   Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 5.00 .844
254.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .842
255.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 1 3.07 .842
256.   Josh Bacon Lower Dauphin High 1 4.00 .840
257.   Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 1 8.00 .840
258.   Westley Cook Duluth Denfeld High 2 5.00 .839
259.   Will Graves Minneapolis High 1 5.00 .839
260.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 5.00 .839
261.   Noah Clune Wheeling Park High 1 5.00 .839
262.   Jonathan Lang Deer Lakes High 1 5.00 .839
263.   Owen Finnefrock Penn Manor High 5 3.60 .838
264.   Joseph Chudzik Carl Sandburg High 3 4.33 .838
265.   Carl Cusack Bethlehem Central High 2 5.68 .838
266.   Judd Bruner St. Francis High 1 6.00 .838
267.   Zane McElhenny Indiana Area High 1 6.00 .838
268.   Jordan Mazzara McFarland High 1 7.00 .837
269.   Ian Ritchie Serra Catholic High 1 10.00 .836
270.   Trey Stern Warwick High 1 2.53 .833
271.   Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 5.00 .833
272.   Mason Campion Marshall High 1 6.00 .833
273.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 1 6.00 .833
274.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 2 6.77 .833
275.   Ian Zacharias Shaler Area High 1 7.00 .833
276.   Matt Radke Hastings High 1 8.00 .833
277.   Ayden Byrnes Sheridan Hawks 4 8.40 .833
278.   Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 5.00 .831
279.   Ezra Spandl Little Falls High 2 5.26 .831
280.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 2 4.57 .830
281.   Lane Miller Plano West High 2 3.50 .829
282.   Trent Trask Steamboat Springs High 1 6.00 .829
283.   Devon Foutz Red Land High 2 7.00 .829
284.   Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 1 4.68 .828
285.   Bradford Thornburgh North Allegheny High 1 4.90 .828
286.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 5.00 .828
287.   Jackson Norris Blake School 1 4.08 .826
288.   Zach Hurst La Salle Institute 2 3.18 .825
289.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 1 11.00 .823
290.   Sebastian Ragno Westmont Hilltop High 1 5.10 .821
291.   Martin Miloslavich Mount Carmel High 2 9.67 .820
292.   Steven Ladouceur Waconia High 2 7.80 .819
293.   Jackson Nelson Rogers High 1 4.00 .818
294.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 7.56 .818
295.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 12.00 .818
296.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 2 7.00 .816
297.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 1 9.00 .816
298.   Dylan Griffith Resurrection Christian School 1 9.44 .815
299.   Conor Hartnett Canon-McMillan High 1 6.00 .813
300.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 8.50 .811
301.   Conor Klaers St. Louis Park High 1 4.00 .810
302.   Jonathan Paunove Fenwick High 1 8.00 .810
303.   Quinn Poirier Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 2 5.08 .809
304.   Tim Breuer Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 9.00 .809
305.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 1 3.00 .800
306.   Hayden Folfas Susquehannock High 2 4.00 .800
307.   William Shober Fond du Lac High 1 6.12 .800
308.   Keegan Odell Robbinsdale Armstrong High 1 8.00 .800
309.   Killian Bixby Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 9.94 .800
310.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 1 8.00 .795
311.   Wyatt Crandall Doherty High 1 8.00 .795
312.   Marcus Smith Lewis-Palmer High 2 3.50 .794
313.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 2 6.14 .794
314.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 2 3.00 .793
315.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 1 6.00 .793
316.   John Meyer Richfield High 1 9.00 .793
317.   Hunter Shepard Team North 1 6.53 .792
318.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 11.00 .792
319.   Jack Dargene Highland Park High 1 4.09 .789
320.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 8.00 .789
321.   Brian Lewis Riverton River Rats 3 5.50 .788
322.   Emma Erikson Laramie Outlaws 2 5.00 .787
323.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 13.53 .787
324.   Joey Halstrom Resurrection Christian School 1 6.38 .786
325.   Nick Goss New Trier High Blue 3 4.33 .783
326.   Michael MacDougall Janesville High 1 8.00 .778
327.   Alex Purdy Worthington High 1 14.00 .774
328.   Brandon Crisp Pueblo County High 1 10.00 .773
329.   Jacksen Appelquist Champaign Chiefs 1 4.00 .765
330.   Dustin Wolfe Middletown Area High 1 8.35 .765
331.   Lane Caldwell Rock Springs Miners 1 8.00 .758
332.   Katrina Homovich Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 2 3.25 .750
333.   Andy Knudsen Warroad High 1 4.03 .750
334.   Shawn Anderson La Crescent High 1 5.67 .750
335.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 7.00 .750
336.   Katerina Wehe Niskayuna/Schenectady 1 12.00 .750
337.   Cody Keller Annville-Cleona High 1 9.00 .743
338.   Gabriel Splichal Tartan Senior High 1 9.54 .737
339.   Ethan Studer Monroe High 1 12.00 .733
340.   Gus Kronberg Aberdeen Cougars 1 7.00 .720
341.   Victoria ByDeLey Annville-Cleona High 1 11.00 .718
342.   Jonathan Mead Keystone Oaks High 1 16.50 .718
343.   Kyle Patrick John Marshall High 1 15.00 .717
344.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 1 6.00 .714
345.   Stephen Orme North St. Paul High 1 12.00 .714
346.   Alex Chabala Chartiers Valley High 1 7.00 .708
347.   Patrick Sadecki Rochester John Marshall High 1 10.00 .697
348.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 1 7.00 .682
349.   Matt Palmquist Park High 1 11.05 .667
350.   Chris Jairell Sheridan Hawks 1 16.50 .633
351.   Ethan Koncor Bloomington Sharks 1 3.00 .600
352.   Madison Quetot Cheyenne Mountain High 1 19.84 .600
353.   Michael Olson Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High 1 14.21 .571
354.   Riley Malone Neenah/Hville/Menasha 1 3.00 .500
355.   Anthony Getty West York Area High 1 17.28 .471
356.   Michael Meyer Keystone Oaks High 1 21.00 .300
357.   Taylor Amborn Homestead High 3 1.67 -
358.   Tristin Kuehn Brookings Rangers Varsity 2.95 .769