Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 549056 players
Last added: Damir CiganovicFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2016 - 2017 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Blake Takmajian (F) Triad High 5 15 8 23 4.60 23
2.   Graham Sudduth (D) O'Fallon Township High 6 13 9 22 3.67 2
3.   Cole Ebersoldt (-) Triad High 6 12 6 18 3.00 4
4.   Michael Cortivo (F) Triad High 6 7 10 17 2.83 6
5.   Sam McMenamy (C) Riverton River Rats 4 11 5 16 4.00 4
6.   Hayden Ourada (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 7 9 16 2.29 0
7.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 6 6 8 14 2.33 4 0
    Team North 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
    Grand Rapids High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
8.   Ben Ward (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 3 11 14 4.67 2
9.   Ryan Boeck (D) O'Fallon Township High 5 9 4 13 2.60 12
10.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 6 5 8 13 2.17 12 0
    Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 12
  .                
    Hermantown High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
  .                
11.   Canyon Bupp (F) Jackson Moose 4 9 3 12 3.00 2
12.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 6 6 6 12 2.00 4 0
    Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
    Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
13.   Ian Markovich (C) Dublin Jerome High 6 5 7 12 2.00 2 5
14.   Michael Spethmann (F) totals 6 5 7 12 2.00 2 0
    Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 3 5 7 12 4.00 2
15.   Jake Gealy (F) Edison High 4 4 8 12 3.00 6
16.   Nick Zwack (D) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
17.   Maison Fadale (F) Brockport High 4 7 4 11 2.75 -
18.   Carter Randklev (F) totals 6 6 5 11 1.83 2 0
    Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
    Moorhead High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
19.   Robert Middleton (F) Seminole High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
20.   Daniel Dlabaja (F) St. John Bosco High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
  .                
21.   Scott Nanney (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 5 6 11 1.38 0
22.   Brady Bjork (C) totals 5 3 8 11 2.20 4 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
    Notre Dame Academy 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
23.   Robbie Stucker (D) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 6 0
    Team Southeast 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
    St. Thomas Academy 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
24.   Cody Crumb (F) Pinedale Glaciers 3 9 1 10 3.33 6
25.   Zach Faust (F) Black Horse 5 8 2 10 2.00 8
26.   Austin Booth (W) Dublin Jerome High 6 8 2 10 1.67 6 5
27.   Bryden Stoskopf (F) totals 6 8 2 10 1.67 0 0
    Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
    Roseau High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
28.   Tyler DeFore (F) totals 6 7 3 10 1.67 2 0
    Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Red Wing High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
29.   Nick Salzle (F) Mankato East High 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
30.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) totals 6 6 4 10 1.67 4 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
  .                
    Lakeville North High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
  .                
31.   Chase Blackmun (D) totals 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
    Hudson High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
32.   Nick Techel (C) Wausau West High 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
33.   Wyatt Egger (F) Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 4 6 10 2.50 2
34.   Sam Shepardson (F) Riverton River Rats 4 4 6 10 2.50 6
35.   Jake McDonald (D) Black Horse 5 4 6 10 2.00 4
36.   Sam Hanson (F) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
37.   Ryan Welch (F) Jackson Moose 4 3 7 10 2.50 2
38.   James Doyle (F) Jackson Moose 4 3 7 10 2.50 6
39.   Joey Jenkins (W) Dublin Jerome High 6 3 7 10 1.67 2 3
40.   Jake Van Halbeck (F) totals 5 2 8 10 2.00 0 0
    Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
    St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 8 10 3.33 0
  .                
41.   Keanu Maunula (F) Los Alamitos High 3 7 2 9 3.00 0
42.   Dan Lienemann (D/F) Hudson High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
43.   Dawson Schwengler (F) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
    Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
44.   Tyler Watkins (F) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 0
    Team North 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
    Hermantown High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
45.   Lucas McGregor (F) totals 5 4 5 9 1.80 4 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Centennial High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
46.   Jack Gorniak (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    West Salem High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
47.   Cole Caufield (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 0
    Stevens Point Area High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
48.   Adam Phelps (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 4 5 9 1.13 42
49.   Mack Keryluk (F) Verona Area High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
50.   Hunter Johnson (LW) Mankato East High 3 3 6 9 3.00 6
  .                
51.   Erik Peavey (RW) Seminole High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
52.   Andrew Harley (F) Brockport High 4 3 6 9 2.25 -
53.   Harrison Sauter (D) Jackson Moose 4 3 6 9 2.25 4
54.   Jack Wallace (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 3 6 9 1.29 8
55.   Jacob Pitt (-) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
56.   Cole O'Connell (F) totals 4 2 7 9 2.25 0 0
    Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Moorhead High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
57.   Keaton Pehrson (D) totals 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 0
    Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
    Lakeville North High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0
58.   Jeffrey Lee (D) Archbishop Mitty High 2 7 1 8 4.00 2
59.   Bryce Simon (C) Alton High 5 6 2 8 1.60 14
60.   Jared Lombardi (C) Cumberland Valley High 3 5 3 8 2.67 14
  .                
61.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
62.   Mason McCormick (LW) Verona Area High 3 5 3 8 2.67 11
63.   Trevor Arsenault (C) Edison High 4 5 3 8 2.00 24
64.   Gavin Hain (C) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 4 0
    Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
    Grand Rapids High 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
65.   Sami Hakkarainen (F) Los Gatos High 1 4 4 8 8.00 0
66.   Cole Slenkovich (F) Los Gatos High 1 4 4 8 8.00 0
67.   Nathan Smith (F) Mitchell High 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
68.   Ben Meyers (F) Delano High 3 4 4 8 2.67 12
69.   Kyle Brewer (D) Pinedale Glaciers 3 4 4 8 2.67 6
70.   Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
  .                
71.   Joseph Oldendorf (F) West Salem High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
72.   Nicolas Goodling (F) Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 4 4 8 2.00 0
73.   Preston Park (F) St. John Bosco High 3 3 5 8 2.67 17
74.   Troy Dahlheimer (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
75.   Hunter Peterson (F) Gillette Wild 4 3 5 8 2.00 26
76.   Jarrett Lee (F) totals 5 3 5 8 1.60 2 0
    Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
77.   Aaron Grounds (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 12 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 8
    Hudson High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
78.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
    St. Paul Academy 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
79.   Micah Miller (C) Grand Rapids High 3 2 6 8 2.67 6
80.   Ben Helgeson (F) totals 5 2 6 8 1.60 0 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
    Hill-Murray School 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
  .                
81.   John Luo (F) Archbishop Mitty High 2 1 7 8 4.00 2
82.   Ian Malcolmson (F) totals 4 0 8 8 2.00 0 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
    Waukesha High 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
83.   Brenden Colvin (D/LW) Granite City High 2 6 1 7 3.50 4
84.   Parker DeLong (F) Gillette Wild 4 6 1 7 1.75 8
85.   Jacob Mitchell (F) Pinedale Glaciers 3 5 2 7 2.33 20
86.   Jack Harris (F) Park County Ice Cats 4 5 2 7 1.75 0
87.   Bergen Lundak (F) Albert Lea High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
88.   Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
89.   Filip Chudy (F) St. John Bosco High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
90.   Ben Almquist (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
  .                
91.   Riley Jensen (F) Beloit Memorial High 4 4 3 7 1.75 19
92.   Jeffrey Leap (F) Black Horse 5 4 3 7 1.40 17
93.   Jarrett Cammarata (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 0
    Team Southeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
    Maple Grove High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
94.   Noah Cates (LW) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 0
    Team Northeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
    Stillwater High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
95.   Logan Judnick (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 0
    Team CCM 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
96.   Jack Lugge (D) Freeburg/Waterloo 7 4 3 7 1.00 8
97.   Tyler Kostelecky (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
98.   Terrance Puribhat (C) Belleville Township 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
99.   Peyton Young (F) Brockport High 4 3 4 7 1.75 -
100.   George Stilson (F) Gillette Wild 4 3 4 7 1.75 14
4803 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 3 0.00 1.000
3.   Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Ryan Raff Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Henry Baribeau Hudson High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Chris Cholwek Ashland High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   J.T. O'Brien Ashwaubenon High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Tyler Kitchen Lutheran High School 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Rudy Hodgson Damien High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Zach Hansen Waseca High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Austin Hess Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 3 0.33 .983
14.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 0.33 .981
15.   Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 3 0.66 .979
16.   Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 3 0.88 .974
17.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 3 0.67 .973
18.   Garrett Dato Edison High 1 1.00 .973
19.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 3 0.67 .972
20.   Justin Evenson Team Southwest 1 0.92 .971
           
21.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 3 0.67 .969
22.   Gunnar Banks Willmar High 1 1.02 .969
23.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 0.89 .966
24.   Gabriel Aburto Villa Park High 1 1.00 .964
25.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 3 1.34 .963
26.   Jacob Serpe Mitchell High 2 1.00 .962
27.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 0.67 .960
28.   Jordan Bacani Damien High 2 1.44 .957
29.   Christian Renskers Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 1.13 .956
30.   Nicholas Koelndorfer Wiregrass Ranch High 2 1.00 .955
           
31.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 3 1.19 .955
32.   Cade Salentine Crookston High 2 1.31 .955
33.   Matthew Fitzgerald Great Plains 2 1.50 .954
34.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 1 1.74 .953
35.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 1.00 .952
36.   Manny Hertel-Bauman Cretin-Derham Hall 2 1.00 .951
37.   Everett Bailey Upland Christian Academy 1 1.00 .950
38.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 3 1.33 .950
39.   Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 1 1.54 .950
40.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 2.00 .950
           
41.   Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 3 1.00 .949
42.   Kevin Taunton Service High 1 1.80 .949
43.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 3 1.00 .948
44.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 3 1.07 .948
45.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 3 1.67 .947
46.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 3 0.71 .946
47.   Gabe Holum Great Plains 1 2.00 .946
48.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 1.00 .944
49.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 2 2.12 .943
50.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.33 .942
           
51.   Danny Long Prior Lake High 2 1.50 .941
52.   Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 2 2.33 .941
53.   Peyton Hamilton Freeburg/Waterloo 9 3.17 .940
54.   Isaiah Dilaura Lakeville South High 3 1.00 .939
55.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 1.34 .939
56.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 1 1.56 .938
57.   Mason Powell Gillette Wild 2 2.00 .938
58.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 2 3.00 .938
59.   Dylan Twardy Edwardsville High 2 3 2.38 .937
60.   Liam Schreiner Brockport High 4 1.50 .935
           
61.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 2.01 .934
62.   Robert Parenteau White Bear Lake High 1 1.00 .933
63.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 3 1.01 .932
64.   Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 4 1.75 .932
65.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 1 2.00 .931
66.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 2 2.00 .930
67.   Zachary Jones Huntington Beach High 1 1.57 .929
68.   Harrison Graff Dublin Jerome High 3 1.67 .929
69.   Alex Barnes Redwood Valley 3 3.48 .929
70.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1.25 .927
           
71.   Luke Murphy Pine City Area 1 2.95 .927
72.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 2 2.00 .926
73.   Zach Stejskal Team North 3 2.10 .925
74.   Bailey Rosch Alexandria High 2 2.36 .925
75.   Ryan Bobrow Brentwood High 3 1.67 .924
76.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 4 1.72 .924
77.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .924
78.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 2 1.00 .923
79.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 1 2.00 .923
80.   Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 2 2.88 .923
81.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 1 3.00 .923
82.   Ryan Kosowski Benet Academy 1 4.00 .922
83.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 1 4.06 .922
84.   Linden Olness Breck School 3 1.00 .921
85.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .921
86.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 3 0.67 .920
87.   Eddie Wolbert Woodbridge High 1 1.95 .920
88.   Riley Baye Bay Port High 4 1.99 .920
89.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 1 2.05 .920
90.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 3 1.86 .919
91.   Izaak Olson Roseau High 2 2.21 .919
92.   Bennet Poganski Tartan Senior High 2 2.50 .919
93.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 4 4.00 .919
94.   Reid Waszczenko Team CCM 3 4.67 .919
95.   William Hannon Seminole High 3 1.67 .918
96.   Jordon Douglas Belleville Township 4 1.79 .918
97.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 2.33 .918
98.   Caden Johnson Willmar High 1 1.00 .917
99.   Jack Kuzia Valor Christian High 2 2.00 .917
100.   Caleb Currie Alton High 5 2.79 .916
101.   Austin Anick Greenway High 3 3.00 .916
102.   Nick Scott Dakota Ridge High 2 2.00 .915
103.   Patrick Henson Central Cathedral Jets 2 3.37 .915
104.   Luke Maul Park High 2 2.54 .914
105.   Jonathan Mitchell Pinedale Glaciers 3 2.67 .914
106.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 2 3.50 .914
107.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 2 2.00 .913
108.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 2 2.00 .913
109.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 3 1.67 .911
110.   Conner Taherian Lutheran High School 2 2.40 .911
111.   Savannah Gutierrez Edison High 3 2.50 .911
112.   Sam Kjos Las Vegas Sports Academy 2 2.50 .911
113.   Zachariah Harding Red Wing High 3 3.13 .911
114.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 3.00 .910
115.   Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage HS 2 1.50 .909
116.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 3 1.67 .909
117.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 3 2.33 .908
118.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 2 2.50 .906
119.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 2.94 .906
120.   Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 2 3.00 .906
121.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 1 2.00 .905
122.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 3 1.68 .904
123.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 3 2.33 .904
124.   Gage Olson Appleton United 2 2.57 .904
125.   Jared Moe Team Southwest 2 4.32 .903
126.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2.36 .902
127.   Cole Crawford Park County Ice Cats 2 2.92 .902
128.   Porter Bartram Corona/Norco 1 4.00 .902
129.   Grant Goodman Collinsville High 3 4.76 .902
130.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 3 2.30 .901
131.   Trey Taylor Santa Margarita Catholic High 1 2.58 .900
132.   Noah Bawek Austin High 1 3.07 .900
133.   Nicholas Guimond Bethel Park High 1 2.68 .897
134.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 1 3.00 .897
135.   Dominick Rini Freedom High 1 4.00 .897
136.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 2 7.00 .897
137.   Ryan Bevan Cherry Creek High 3 1.67 .896
138.   Caden Weber Becker/Big Lake 1 3.82 .896
139.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 1 2.00 .895
140.   C.J. Mayfield Castle View High 1 2.00 .895
141.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 3 3.59 .895
142.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 1 3.60 .895
143.   Brenden Scott Chino Valley Flames 2 3.00 .893
144.   Peyton Tritz Steamboat Springs High 1 3.00 .893
145.   Logan Teater Triad High 2 2.86 .892
146.   Jack Ferletic JSerra Catholic High 2 3.66 .892
147.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 1 9.00 .892
148.   Cade McEwen Team North 3 3.18 .891
149.   Brenden Larson Red Lake Falls High 1 5.00 .891
150.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 4.50 .890
151.   Zach Kalscheur Pacific Ridge School 1 2.00 .889
152.   Lenny Perno Aquinas Institute of Rochester 1 3.00 .889
153.   Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 3 3.03 .889
154.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 1 4.00 .889
155.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 5.00 .889
156.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 3 2.34 .887
157.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 2 5.26 .887
158.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 2 3.96 .886
159.   Adam Hoffman Steamboat Springs High 1 3.00 .885
160.   Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 3 3.71 .885
161.   James Belczyk East Lake High 2 6.00 .885
162.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 2 2.53 .884
163.   Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 1 5.00 .884
164.   Jack Richey Dublin Jerome High 3 2.00 .882
165.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 1 2.00 .882
166.   Kristen Smith O'Fallon Township High 7 4.29 .882
167.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 1 6.00 .882
168.   Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .881
169.   Nils Huot Jackson Moose 4 2.75 .880
170.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 1 3.05 .880
171.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 2 5.00 .880
172.   Carsten Werbelow Riverton River Rats 3 3.88 .879
173.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 1 4.12 .879
174.   Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 5.00 .878
175.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 2 4.00 .877
176.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 2 4.59 .877
177.   Patrick Sumner Steamboat Springs High 1 2.00 .875
178.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 1 2.08 .875
179.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 3.00 .875
180.   Isaac Woutilla Woodbury High 2 3.50 .875
181.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 2 4.00 .875
182.   Landon Danielson Aberdeen Cougars 2 4.51 .875
183.   Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 1 5.00 .875
184.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 1 6.00 .875
185.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 2 3.95 .873
186.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 2 4.00 .873
187.   Carter Ponto Worthington High 1 8.00 .873
188.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 1 3.22 .871
189.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 1 4.00 .871
190.   Kurt Yano Villa Park High 2 5.0 .870
191.   Aksel Reid Blake School 2 3.00 .870
192.   Devin Dietz Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.00 .870
193.   Cameron Verson Highland High 1 4.29 .870
194.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 2 4.74 .870
195.   Colin Kleffman Brainerd High 1 4.94 .870
196.   Michael Neal Black Horse 5 2.78 .869
197.   Tyler Keech North Shore 1 5.00 .868
198.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 1 7.00 .868
199.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 1 3.92 .867
200.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 1 6.00 .867
201.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 1 6.00 .867
202.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 2 5.50 .866
203.   Colin Cronin Sarasota High 1 5.00 .865
204.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 2 5.30 .864
205.   Gavin William Steinbrenner High 1 6.00 .864
206.   Noel Zuccaro Willow Glen High 1 9.00 .864
207.   Ryan Nussbaum Boca Raton Community High 3 2.33 .863
208.   Hannah Pooley Park County Ice Cats 2 4.78 .863
209.   Travis Allen Centennial High 3 1.67 .861
210.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 2 4.00 .860
211.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 1 2.00 .857
212.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 1 3.06 .857
213.   Danny Whited Moose Lake Area High 1 3.06 .857
214.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 2 4.00 .857
215.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 1 4.00 .857
216.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 1 4.00 .857
217.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 2 4.19 .857
218.   Andrew Quarles Valley Christian High 2 4.50 .857
219.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 1 4.58 .857
220.   Jake Klow International Falls High 2 4.00 .855
221.   Parker Wilson Casper Oilers 3 5.30 .855
222.   Hunter Micheletto Highland High 2 6.43 .855
223.   Alex Benson Winona High 1 12.00 .855
224.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 2 2.90 .854
225.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 1 4.89 .854
226.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 1 7.00 .854
227.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 1 4.00 .852
228.   Brad Muzzarelli Gillette Wild 2 4.46 .852
229.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 2 7.20 .852
230.   Brody Aufderheide Mounds View High 1 3.00 .850
231.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 1 3.11 .850
232.   Christopher Cantillo Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 2.99 .848
233.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 1 4.82 .848
234.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 2 1.90 .846
235.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 1 5.39 .846
236.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 1 5.00 .844
237.   Gregg Sampson Sheridan Hawks 2 5.05 .844
238.   Chase Taake Columbia Ice Eagles 2 7.14 .844
239.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 2 3.00 .842
240.   Cole Shannon Baldwin High 1 3.00 .842
241.   Tucker Darden Blackman/Stewarts Creek 4 4.00 .842
242.   A.J. Augello Verona Area High 1 9.00 .842
243.   Garrett Friou Upland Christian Academy 2 3.19 .839
244.   Zack Beatty Dublin Scioto High School 2 4.50 .839
245.   Ethan Mork Amery High 2 7.04 .838
246.   Jack Walsh Poway Unified 2 4.83 .837
247.   Tyler Moschella Manatee High 1 2.00 .833
248.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 1 3.01 .833
249.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 4.00 .833
250.   Alex Miller Waukesha High 1 5.19 .833
251.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 2 5.35 .833
252.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 2 6.00 .833
253.   Ethan Myers Hopkins High 1 8.00 .830
254.   Adam Vos Faribault High 1 9.00 .830
255.   Lane Skon Manatee High 1 6.00 .829
256.   Jake Zionts Long Beach Prep 1 6.00 .829
257.   Zach Everett Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 5.25 .828
258.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.50 .828
259.   Luke Benavente Los Alamitos High 2 4.54 .827
260.   Seth Eisele Team Northeast 3 6.02 .827
261.   Nicolas Lazalde St. John Bosco High 3 1.95 .824
262.   Jackson Benning La Jolla Country Day School 1 3.00 .824
263.   Bryan Meyers Newsome High 1 5.00 .821
264.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 1 10.00 .821
265.   Indigo Kinzey Tahoe Hockey Academy 2 4.50 .820
266.   Nic Leibold Legacy Christian High 1 9.00 .820
267.   Alexander Grzbek Benet Academy 1 4.00 .818
268.   Devon Harper Riverton River Rats 1 4.00 .818
269.   Brandon Hanson Castle View High 1 5.53 .818
270.   Noah Coley Mound-Westonka High 1 5.00 .815
271.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 1 7.00 .811
272.   Gavin Enright Team Southeast 2 7.41 .811
273.   Jake Sumner Upland Christian Academy 1 9.20 .810
274.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 4.94 .808
275.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 1 7.00 .806
276.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 2 5.00 .804
277.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 2 2 5.00 .804
278.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 1 9.00 .804
279.   Tommy Petroski Triad High 4 9.64 .803
280.   Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 1 9.00 .800
281.   Michael Sochan Jr Beckman High 1 5.00 .792
282.   Parker Gainsburg Archbishop McCarthy High 1 8.21 .789
283.   Garrett Kennedy Capistrano United Coyotes 1 7.00 .788
284.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 1 8.00 .784
285.   Brandon Rex Los Alamitos High 1 5.00 .783
286.   Jack Carter Classical Academy High 1 7.77 .783
287.   Paul Coats Jesuit High 2 4.00 .778
288.   Sydney Podrazik Casper Oilers 1 6.00 .778
289.   Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 1 6.00 .778
290.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 8.00 .778
291.   Joseph Kelley Laramie Outlaws 3 5.67 .776
292.   Kyle Rodgers Summit High 1 9.00 .775
293.   Jackson Seltenrich Archbishop Mitty High 1 9.00 .775
294.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 2 5.00 .773
295.   Chris Kelly Coronado High 1 10.00 .773
296.   Spencer Northway Ames High 1 8.00 .771
297.   David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 1 9.79 .771
298.   Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 1 9.00 .769
299.   Michael Aronson Archbishop McCarthy High 1 7.80 .765
300.   Dennis Blaul Santa Margarita Catholic High 1 8.16 .762
301.   Duane Simmons Duluth Denfeld High 1 15.00 .762
302.   Grant Jackson Granite City High 2 13.57 .759
303.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 1 8.00 .758
304.   Andrew Beran Team CCM 3 5.99 .757
305.   Tyler Hamby East Alton-Wood River High 1 15.00 .753
306.   Campbell Watkins Winona High 1 6.00 .750
307.   Samuel Clay-Lund Palm Springs United 1 7.00 .750
308.   Tatiana Archibald Archbishop Mitty High 1 10.00 .744
309.   Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 1 6.19 .739
310.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 3 5.99 .738
311.   Logan Hyland Cambridge-Isanti High 1 10.00 .737
312.   Noah Stevens Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 13.00 .735
313.   Adam Doroff Amery High 1 9.15 .733
314.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 1 7.00 .720
315.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 8.50 .714
316.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 1 10.00 .714
317.   Lukas Chromy Servite High 1 7.85 .708
318.   Shjon Dove Annville-Cleona High 2 8.10 .708
319.   Troy Burkhart Plant High 1 8.00 .704
320.   Brayden Winn Douglas Ice Cats 2 11.50 .693
321.   Isaiah DeFoe Prairie Centre High 1 12.00 .692
322.   Alexander Higginbotham Bloomingdale High 2 8.00 .686
323.   Gregory Santangeli Los Gatos High 1 11.22 .676
324.   Nick Robinson Spring Lake Park High 1 4.64 .667
325.   Steven Lastovich Spring Lake Park High 1 16.95 .650
326.   Jacob Ayes Poway Unified 1 10.87 .647
327.   Megan Warren Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 1 6.00 .600
328.   Josh Marin Huntington Beach High 1 13.85 .545
329.   Blake Hains Mankato East High 1 0.00 .000
330.   Ricky Bradley JSerra Catholic High 1 11.13 .000
331.   Andrew Britton Annville-Cleona High 1 13.71 .000
332.   Oliver Lee Roseau High 1 59.42 .000
333.   Jakob Ogan Classical Academy High 1 0.00 -
334.   Aidan Oakley Servite High 1 0.00 -
335.   Nelson Chiaravallotti Blake/Northwest 1 4.00 -