Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 598035 players
Last added: Darryl SlaneyFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
46
27
34
61
2. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
45
23
36
59
3. 
flag John Tavares (F)
48
26
31
57
4. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
46
14
41
55
5. 
flag Phil Kessel (F)
49
21
33
54
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


USHS

2016 - 2017 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Blake Takmajian (F) Triad High 5 15 8 23 4.60 23
2.   Graham Sudduth (D) O'Fallon Township High 6 13 9 22 3.67 2
3.   Cole Ebersoldt (F) Triad High 6 12 6 18 3.00 4
4.   Michael Cortivo (F) Triad High 6 7 10 17 2.83 6
5.   Sam McMenamy (C) Riverton River Rats 4 11 5 16 4.00 4
6.   Hayden Ourada (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 7 9 16 2.29 0
7.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 6 6 8 14 2.33 4 0
    Team North 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
    Grand Rapids High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
8.   Ben Ward (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 3 11 14 4.67 2
9.   Ryan Boeck (D) O'Fallon Township High 5 9 4 13 2.60 12
10.   Patrick O'Neal (F) Indiana Area High 4 7 6 13 3.25 22
  .                
11.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 6 5 8 13 2.17 12 0
    Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 12
    Hermantown High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
12.   Canyon Bupp (F) Jackson Moose 4 9 3 12 3.00 2
13.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 6 6 6 12 2.00 4 0
    Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
    Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
14.   Ian Markovich (C) Dublin Jerome High 6 5 7 12 2.00 2 5
15.   Michael Spethmann (F) totals 6 5 7 12 2.00 2 0
    Team CCM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 3 5 7 12 4.00 2
16.   Jake Gealy (F) Edison High 4 4 8 12 3.00 6
17.   Nick Zwack (D) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
18.   Maison Fadale (F) Brockport High 4 7 4 11 2.75 -
19.   Brendan Callow (F) Ward Melville High 5 6 5 11 2.20 -
20.   Carter Randklev (F) totals 6 6 5 11 1.83 2 0
    Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
  .                
    Moorhead High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
  .                
21.   Robert Middleton (F) Seminole High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
22.   Daniel Dlabaja (F) St. John Bosco High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
23.   Scott Nanney (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 5 6 11 1.38 0
24.   Brady Bjork (C) totals 5 3 8 11 2.20 4 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
    Notre Dame Academy 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
25.   Robbie Stucker (D) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 6 0
    Team Southeast 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
    St. Thomas Academy 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
26.   Dillon Joyce (F) Plum High 4 1 10 11 2.75 0
27.   Cody Crumb (F) Pinedale Glaciers 3 9 1 10 3.33 6
28.   Zach Faust (F) Black Horse 5 8 2 10 2.00 8
29.   Bryden Stoskopf (F) totals 6 8 2 10 1.67 0 0
    Great Plains 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
    Roseau High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
30.   Austin Booth (W) Dublin Jerome High 6 8 2 10 1.67 6 5
  .                
31.   Tyler DeFore (F) totals 6 7 3 10 1.67 2 0
    Team CCM 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Red Wing High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
32.   Nick Salzle (F) Mankato East High 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
33.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) totals 6 6 4 10 1.67 4 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
    Lakeville North High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
34.   Chase Blackmun (D) totals 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
    Hudson High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
35.   Nick Techel (C) Wausau West High 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
36.   Nolan Puhala (F) Plum High 4 4 6 10 2.50 16
37.   Sam Shepardson (F) Riverton River Rats 4 4 6 10 2.50 6
38.   Wyatt Egger (F) Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 4 6 10 2.50 2
39.   Jake McDonald (D) Black Horse 5 4 6 10 2.00 4
40.   Sam Hanson (F) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
    Eau Claire Memorial High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
  .                
41.   James Doyle (F) Jackson Moose 4 3 7 10 2.50 6
42.   Ryan Welch (F) Jackson Moose 4 3 7 10 2.50 2
43.   Joey Jenkins (W) Dublin Jerome High 6 3 7 10 1.67 2 3
44.   Jake Van Halbeck (F) totals 5 2 8 10 2.00 0 0
    Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 8 10 3.33 0
45.   Keanu Maunula (F) Los Alamitos High 3 7 2 9 3.00 0
46.   Jason Ruszkowski (F) Ward Melville High 5 7 2 9 1.80 -
47.   Dan Lienemann (F) Hudson High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
48.   Aiden Boehm (F) Smithtown/Hauppauge 5 5 4 9 1.80 -
49.   Tyler Watkins (F) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 0
    Team North 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
    Hermantown High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
50.   Dawson Schwengler (D) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
    Eau Claire Memorial High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
  .                
51.   Lucas McGregor (F) totals 5 4 5 9 1.80 4 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Centennial High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
52.   Cole Caufield (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 2 0
    Stevens Point Area High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
53.   Jack Gorniak (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    West Salem High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
54.   Adam Phelps (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 4 5 9 1.13 42
55.   Erik Peavey (RW) Seminole High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
56.   Mack Keryluk (F) Verona Area High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
57.   Hunter Johnson (LW) Mankato East High 3 3 6 9 3.00 6
58.   Andrew Harley (F) Brockport High 4 3 6 9 2.25 -
59.   Harrison Sauter (D) Jackson Moose 4 3 6 9 2.25 4
60.   Jack Wallace (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 3 6 9 1.29 8
  .                
61.   Jacob Pitt (-) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
62.   Cole O'Connell (F) totals 4 2 7 9 2.25 0 0
    Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Moorhead High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
63.   Keaton Pehrson (D) totals 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 0
    Team Northeast 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
    Lakeville North High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0
64.   Jeffrey Lee (D) Archbishop Mitty High 2 7 1 8 4.00 2
65.   Anthony Borriello (F) Plum High 4 6 2 8 2.00 14
66.   Anthony Bernardo (F) Smithtown/Hauppauge 4 6 2 8 2.00 -
67.   Bryce Simon (C) Alton High 5 6 2 8 1.60 14
68.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
69.   Mason McCormick (LW) Verona Area High 3 5 3 8 2.67 11
70.   Jared Lombardi (C) Cumberland Valley High 3 5 3 8 2.67 14
  .                
71.   Trevor Arsenault (C) Edison High 4 5 3 8 2.00 24
72.   Gavin Hain (C) totals 6 5 3 8 1.33 4 0
    Team North 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
    Grand Rapids High 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
73.   Cole Slenkovich (F) Los Gatos High 1 4 4 8 8.00 0
74.   Sami Hakkarainen (F) Los Gatos High 1 4 4 8 8.00 0
75.   Nathan Smith (F) Mitchell High 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
76.   Ben Meyers (C/LW) Delano High 3 4 4 8 2.67 12
77.   Kyle Brewer (D) Pinedale Glaciers 3 4 4 8 2.67 6
78.   Joseph Oldendorf (F) West Salem High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
79.   Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
80.   Nicolas Goodling (F) Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 4 4 8 2.00 0
  .                
81.   Troy Dahlheimer (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
82.   Preston Park (F) St. John Bosco High 3 3 5 8 2.67 17
83.   Hunter Peterson (F) Gillette Wild 4 3 5 8 2.00 26
84.   Jarrett Lee (F) totals 5 3 5 8 1.60 2 0
    Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
85.   Aaron Grounds (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 12 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 8
    Hudson High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
86.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
    St. Paul Academy 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
87.   Matthew Chapin (F) Brookings Rangers Varsity 3 2 6 8 2.67 4
88.   Micah Miller (C/RW) Grand Rapids High 3 2 6 8 2.67 6
89.   Christopher Mott (F) Smithtown/Hauppauge 4 2 6 8 2.00 -
90.   Ben Helgeson (F) totals 5 2 6 8 1.60 0 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
    Hill-Murray School 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
  .                
91.   John Luo (F) Archbishop Mitty High 2 1 7 8 4.00 2
92.   Ian Malcolmson (F) totals 4 0 8 8 2.00 0 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
    Waukesha High 1 0 4 4 4.00 0
93.   Brenden Colvin (D/LW) Granite City High 2 6 1 7 3.50 4
94.   Parker DeLong (F) Gillette Wild 4 6 1 7 1.75 8
95.   Jacob Mitchell (F) Pinedale Glaciers 3 5 2 7 2.33 20
96.   Jack Harris (F) Park County Ice Cats 4 5 2 7 1.75 0
97.   Bergan Lundak (F) Albert Lea High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
98.   Filip Chudy (F) St. John Bosco High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
99.   Christian Bardarson (F) Wausau West High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
100.   Ben Almquist (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
5077 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 0.00 1.000
3.   Tyler Kitchen Lutheran High School 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Rudy Hodgson Damien High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Zach Hansen Waseca High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Austin Hess Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Chris Cholwek Ashland High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   J.T. O'Brien Ashwaubenon High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Ryan Raff Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Henry Baribeau Hudson High 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 3 0.33 .983
15.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 0.33 .981
16.   Mike Magnuson Team Northwest 3 0.66 .979
17.   Dylan Geraets Brookings Rangers Varsity 3 0.33 .978
18.   Atticus Kelly Team Southeast 3 0.88 .974
19.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 3 0.67 .973
20.   Garrett Dato Edison High 1 1.00 .973
           
21.   Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 3 0.67 .972
22.   Justin Evenson Team Southwest 1 0.92 .971
23.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 3 0.67 .969
24.   Gunnar Banks Willmar High 1 1.02 .969
25.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 0.89 .966
26.   Gabriel Aburto Villa Park High 1 1.00 .964
27.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 3 1.34 .963
28.   Jacob Serpe Mitchell High 2 1.00 .962
29.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 0.67 .960
30.   Jordan Bacani Damien High 2 1.44 .957
           
31.   Lucas Hernandez-Wilson T.C. Williams High 1 2.67 .957
32.   Christian Renskers Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 1.13 .956
33.   Nicholas Koelndorfer Wiregrass Ranch High 2 1.00 .955
34.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 3 1.19 .955
35.   Cade Salentine Crookston High 2 1.31 .955
36.   Matthew Fitzgerald Great Plains 2 1.50 .954
37.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 1 1.74 .953
38.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 1.00 .952
39.   Manny Hertel-Bauman Cretin-Derham Hall 2 1.00 .951
40.   Everett Bailey Upland Christian Academy 1 1.00 .950
           
41.   Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 3 1.33 .950
42.   Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 1 1.54 .950
43.   Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 2.00 .950
44.   Peter Genatempo Arrowhead High 3 1.00 .949
45.   Kevin Taunton Service High 1 1.80 .949
46.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 3 1.00 .948
47.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 3 1.07 .948
48.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 3 1.67 .947
49.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 3 0.71 .946
50.   Gabe Holum Great Plains 1 2.00 .946
           
51.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 1.00 .944
52.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 2 2.12 .943
53.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.33 .942
54.   Danny Long Prior Lake High 2 1.50 .941
55.   Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 2 2.33 .941
56.   Peyton Hamilton Freeburg/Waterloo 9 3.17 .940
57.   Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 3 1.00 .939
58.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 1.34 .939
59.   Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 1 1.56 .938
60.   Mason Powell Gillette Wild 2 2.00 .938
           
61.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 2 3.00 .938
62.   Dylan Twardy Edwardsville High 2 3 2.38 .937
63.   Liam Schreiner Brockport High 4 1.50 .935
64.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 2.01 .934
65.   Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 1 1.00 .933
66.   Garrett Mackay Edina High 3 1.01 .932
67.   Jebidiah Lindy Tennessee Outlaws 2 1.50 .932
68.   Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 4 1.75 .932
69.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 1 2.00 .931
70.   Matt Nordhill Portsmouth High School 3 1.57 .930
           
71.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 2 2.00 .930
72.   Zachary Jones Huntington Beach High 1 1.57 .929
73.   Harrison Graff Dublin Jerome High 3 1.67 .929
74.   Alex Barnes Redwood Valley 3 3.48 .929
75.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1.25 .927
76.   Sergio Benitez Plum High 4 2.00 .927
77.   Luke Murphy Pine City Area 1 2.95 .927
78.   Joe Daninger Blaine High 2 2.00 .926
79.   Zach Stejskal Team North 3 2.10 .925
80.   Bailey Rosch Alexandria High 2 2.36 .925
81.   Ryan Bobrow Brentwood High 3 1.67 .924
82.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 4 1.72 .924
83.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .924
84.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 2 1.00 .923
85.   Jack Raymond New Ulm High 1 2.00 .923
86.   Ryan Kenny Team Wisconsin 2 2.88 .923
87.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 1 3.00 .923
88.   Ryan Kosowski Benet Academy 1 4.00 .922
89.   Ben Fritsinger Andover High 1 4.06 .922
90.   Linden Olness Breck School 3 1.00 .921
91.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .921
92.   Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 3 0.67 .920
93.   Eddie Wolbert Woodbridge High 1 1.95 .920
94.   Riley Baye Bay Port High 4 1.99 .920
95.   Ben Beattie Eastview High 1 2.05 .920
96.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 3 1.86 .919
97.   Izaak Olson Roseau High 2 2.21 .919
98.   Ben Poganski Tartan Senior High 2 2.50 .919
99.   Jack Schulz Cheyenne Capitals 4 4.00 .919
100.   Reid Waszczenko Team CCM 3 4.67 .919
101.   William Hannon Seminole High 3 1.67 .918
102.   Jordon Douglas Belleville Township 4 1.79 .918
103.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 2.33 .918
104.   Caden Johnson Willmar High 1 1.00 .917
105.   Jack Kuzia Valor Christian High 2 2.00 .917
106.   Dylan Euvino West Morris Mendham High 1 3.00 .917
107.   Caleb Currie Alton High 5 2.79 .916
108.   Austin Anick Greenway High 3 3.00 .916
109.   Nick Scott Dakota Ridge High 2 2.00 .915
110.   Patrick Henson Central Cathedral Jets 2 3.37 .915
111.   Luke Maul Park High 2 2.54 .914
112.   Jonathan Mitchell Pinedale Glaciers 3 2.67 .914
113.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 2 3.50 .914
114.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 2 2.00 .913
115.   Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 2 2.00 .913
116.   Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 1 3.82 .912
117.   Mitch Hammes West Salem High 3 1.67 .911
118.   Conner Taherian Lutheran High School 2 2.40 .911
119.   Savannah Gutierrez Edison High 3 2.50 .911
120.   Sam Kjos Las Vegas Sports Academy 2 2.50 .911
121.   Zach Harding Red Wing High 3 3.13 .911
122.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen 2 3.00 .910
123.   Nate Heckendorf Baraboo/Portage HS 2 1.50 .909
124.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 3 1.67 .909
125.   Shawn Dirkx Tomahawk High 1 5.00 .909
126.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 3 2.33 .908
127.   Brent Kitchens Tennessee Outlaws 1 4.00 .907
128.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 2 2.50 .906
129.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 2.94 .906
130.   Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 2 3.00 .906
131.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 1 2.00 .905
132.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 3 1.68 .904
133.   Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 3 2.33 .904
134.   Gage Olson Appleton United 2 2.57 .904
135.   Jared Moe Team Southwest 2 4.32 .903
136.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2.36 .902
137.   Cole Crawford Park County Ice Cats 2 2.92 .902
138.   Porter Bartram Corona/Norco 1 4.00 .902
139.   Grant Goodson Collinsville High 3 4.76 .902
140.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 3 2.30 .901
141.   Trey Taylor Santa Margarita Catholic High 1 2.58 .900
142.   Noah Bawek Austin High 1 3.07 .900
143.   Nicholas Guimond Bethel Park High 1 2.68 .897
144.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 1 3.00 .897
145.   Dominick Rini Freedom High 1 4.00 .897
146.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 2 7.00 .897
147.   Ryan Bevan Cherry Creek High 3 1.67 .896
148.   C.J. Mayfield Castle View High 1 2.00 .895
149.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 1 2.00 .895
150.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 3 3.59 .895
151.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 1 3.60 .895
152.   Brenden Scott Chino Valley Flames 2 3.00 .893
153.   Peyton Tritz Steamboat Springs High 1 3.00 .893
154.   Logan Teater Triad High 2 2.86 .892
155.   Jack Ferletic JSerra Catholic High 2 3.66 .892
156.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 1 9.00 .892
157.   Cade McEwen Team North 3 3.18 .891
158.   Brenden Larson Red Lake Falls High 1 5.00 .891
159.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 4.50 .890
160.   Zach Kalscheur Pacific Ridge School 1 2.00 .889
161.   Lenny Perno Aquinas Institute of Rochester 1 3.00 .889
162.   Garhett Kaegi Verona Area High 3 3.03 .889
163.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 1 4.00 .889
164.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 5.00 .889
165.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 3 2.34 .887
166.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 2 5.26 .887
167.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 2 3.96 .886
168.   Adam Hoffman Steamboat Springs High 1 3.00 .885
169.   Nick Wiencek Team Northwest 3 3.71 .885
170.   James Belczyk East Lake High 2 6.00 .885
171.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 2 2.53 .884
172.   Marshall Goodrich Beaver Dam High 1 5.00 .884
173.   Jack Richey Dublin Jerome High 3 2.00 .882
174.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 1 2.00 .882
175.   Kristen Smith O'Fallon Township High 7 4.29 .882
176.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 1 6.00 .882
177.   Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .881
178.   Nils Huot Jackson Moose 4 2.75 .880
179.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 1 3.05 .880
180.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 2 5.00 .880
181.   Carsten Werbelow Riverton River Rats 3 3.88 .879
182.   Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 1 4.12 .879
183.   Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 5.00 .878
184.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 2 4.00 .877
185.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 2 4.59 .877
186.   Patrick Sumner Steamboat Springs High 1 2.00 .875
187.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 1 2.08 .875
188.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 3.00 .875
189.   Isaac Woutilla Woodbury High 2 3.50 .875
190.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 2 4.00 .875
191.   Paul Vender Tomah High 1 4.38 .875
192.   Landon Danielson Aberdeen Cougars 2 4.51 .875
193.   Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 1 5.00 .875
194.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 1 6.00 .875
195.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 2 3.95 .873
196.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 2 4.00 .873
197.   Carter Ponto Worthington High 1 8.00 .873
198.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 1 3.22 .871
199.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 1 4.00 .871
200.   Kurt Yano Villa Park High 2 5.0 .870
201.   Aksel Reid Blake School 2 3.00 .870
202.   Devin Dietz Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.00 .870
203.   Cameron Verson Highland High 1 4.29 .870
204.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 2 4.74 .870
205.   Colin Kleffman Brainerd High 1 4.94 .870
206.   Michael Neal Black Horse 5 2.78 .869
207.   Tyler Keech North Shore 1 5.00 .868
208.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 1 7.00 .868
209.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 1 3.92 .867
210.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 1 6.00 .867
211.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 1 6.00 .867
212.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 2 5.50 .866
213.   Colin Cronin Sarasota High 1 5.00 .865
214.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 2 5.30 .864
215.   Gavin William Steinbrenner High 1 6.00 .864
216.   Noel Zuccaro Willow Glen High 1 9.00 .864
217.   Ryan Nussbaum Boca Raton Community High 3 2.33 .863
218.   Hannah Pooley Park County Ice Cats 2 4.78 .863
219.   Travis Allen Centennial High 3 1.67 .861
220.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 2 4.00 .860
221.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 1 2.00 .857
222.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 1 3.06 .857
223.   Danny Whited Moose Lake Area High 1 3.06 .857
224.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 2 4.00 .857
225.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 1 4.00 .857
226.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 1 4.00 .857
227.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 2 4.19 .857
228.   Andrew Quarles Valley Christian High 2 4.50 .857
229.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 1 4.58 .857
230.   Jake Klow International Falls High 2 4.00 .855
231.   Parker Wilson Casper Oilers 3 5.30 .855
232.   Hunter Micheletto Highland High 2 6.43 .855
233.   Alex Benson Winona High 1 12.00 .855
234.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 2 2.90 .854
235.   Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 1 4.89 .854
236.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 1 7.00 .854
237.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 1 4.00 .852
238.   Brad Muzzarelli Gillette Wild 2 4.46 .852
239.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 2 7.20 .852
240.   Brody Aufderheide Mounds View High 1 3.00 .850
241.   Ethan Kapps Apple Valley High 1 3.11 .850
242.   Christopher Cantillo Bishop Amat Memorial High 4 2.99 .848
243.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 1 4.82 .848
244.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 2 1.90 .846
245.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 1 5.39 .846
246.   Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 1 5.00 .844
247.   Gregg Sampson Sheridan Hawks 2 5.05 .844
248.   Chase Taake Columbia Ice Eagles 2 7.14 .844
249.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 2 3.00 .842
250.   Cole Shannon Baldwin High 1 3.00 .842
251.   Tucker Darden Blackman/Stewarts Creek 4 4.00 .842
252.   A.J. Augello Verona Area High 1 9.00 .842
253.   Garrett Friou Upland Christian Academy 2 3.19 .839
254.   Zack Beatty Dublin Scioto High School 2 4.50 .839
255.   Ethan Mork Amery High 2 7.04 .838
256.   Jack Walsh Poway Unified 2 4.83 .837
257.   Tyler Moschella Manatee High 1 2.00 .833
258.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 1 3.01 .833
259.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 4.00 .833
260.   Alex Miller Waukesha High 1 5.19 .833
261.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 2 5.35 .833
262.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 2 6.00 .833
263.   Ethan Myers Hopkins High 1 8.00 .830
264.   Adam Vos Faribault High 1 9.00 .830
265.   Lane Skon Manatee High 1 6.00 .829
266.   Jake Zionts Long Beach Prep 1 6.00 .829
267.   Zach Everett Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 5.25 .828
268.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.50 .828
269.   Luke Benavente Los Alamitos High 2 4.54 .827
270.   Seth Eisele Team Northeast 3 6.02 .827
271.   Nicolas Lazalde St. John Bosco High 3 1.95 .824
272.   Jackson Benning La Jolla Country Day School 1 3.00 .824
273.   Bryan Meyers Newsome High 1 5.00 .821
274.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 1 10.00 .821
275.   Indigo Kinzey Tahoe Hockey Academy 2 4.50 .820
276.   Nic Leibold Legacy Christian High 1 9.00 .820
277.   Alexander Grzbek Benet Academy 1 4.00 .818
278.   Devon Harper Riverton River Rats 1 4.00 .818
279.   Brandon Hanson Castle View High 1 5.53 .818
280.   Noah Coley Mound-Westonka High 1 5.00 .815
281.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 1 7.00 .811
282.   Gavin Enright Team Southeast 2 7.41 .811
283.   Jake Sumner Upland Christian Academy 1 9.20 .810
284.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 4.94 .808
285.   Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 1 7.00 .806
286.   Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 2 5.00 .804
287.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 2 2 5.00 .804
288.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 1 9.00 .804
289.   Tommy Petroski Triad High 4 9.64 .803
290.   Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 1 9.00 .800
291.   Michael Sochan Jr Beckman High 1 5.00 .792
292.   Parker Gainsburg Archbishop McCarthy High 1 8.21 .789
293.   Garrett Kennedy Capistrano United Coyotes 1 7.00 .788
294.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 1 8.00 .784
295.   Brandon Rex Los Alamitos High 1 5.00 .783
296.   Jack Carter Classical Academy High 1 7.77 .783
297.   Paul Coats Jesuit High 2 4.00 .778
298.   Sydney Podrazik Casper Oilers 1 6.00 .778
299.   Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 1 6.00 .778
300.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 8.00 .778
301.   Joseph Kelley Laramie Outlaws 3 5.67 .776
302.   Kyle Rodgers Summit High 1 9.00 .775
303.   Jackson Seltenrich Archbishop Mitty High 1 9.00 .775
304.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 2 5.00 .773
305.   Chris Kelly Coronado High 1 10.00 .773
306.   Spencer Northway Ames High 1 8.00 .771
307.   David Michaelson Ashwaubenon High 1 9.79 .771
308.   Sam Dunn Team Wisconsin 1 9.00 .769
309.   Michael Aronson Archbishop McCarthy High 1 7.80 .765
310.   Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 8.00 .765
311.   Dennis Blaul Santa Margarita Catholic High 1 8.16 .762
312.   Duane Simmons Duluth Denfeld High 1 15.00 .762
313.   Grant Jackson Granite City High 2 13.57 .759
314.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 1 8.00 .758
315.   Andrew Beran Team CCM 3 5.99 .757
316.   Tyler Hamby East Alton-Wood River High 1 15.00 .753
317.   Campbell Watkins Winona High 1 6.00 .750
318.   Samuel Clay-Lund Palm Springs United 1 7.00 .750
319.   Tatiana Archibald Archbishop Mitty High 1 10.00 .744
320.   Max Gutjahr Fox Cities High 1 6.19 .739
321.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 3 5.99 .738
322.   Logan Hyland Cambridge-Isanti High 1 10.00 .737
323.   Noah Stevens Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 13.00 .735
324.   Adam Doroff Amery High 1 9.15 .733
325.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 1 7.00 .720
326.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 8.50 .714
327.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 1 10.00 .714
328.   Lukas Chromy Servite High 1 7.85 .708
329.   Shjon Dove Annville-Cleona High 2 8.10 .708
330.   Troy Burkhart Plant High 1 8.00 .704
331.   Brayden Winn Douglas Ice Cats 2 11.50 .693
332.   Isaiah DeFoe Prairie Centre High 1 12.00 .692
333.   Alexander Higginbotham Bloomingdale High 2 8.00 .686
334.   Gregory Santangeli Los Gatos High 1 11.22 .676
335.   Nick Robinson Spring Lake Park High 1 4.64 .667
336.   Steven Lastovich Spring Lake Park High 1 16.95 .650
337.   Jacob Ayes Poway Unified 1 10.87 .647
338.   Megan Warren Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 1 6.00 .600
339.   Josh Marin Huntington Beach High 1 13.85 .545
340.   Blake Hains Mankato East High 1 0.00 .000
341.   Ricky Bradley JSerra Catholic High 1 11.13 .000
342.   Andrew Britton Annville-Cleona High 1 13.71 .000
343.   Oliver Lee Roseau High 1 59.42 .000
344.   Jakob Ogan Classical Academy High 1 0.00 -
345.   Aidan Oakley Servite High 1 0.00 -
346.   Nelson Chiaravallotti Blake/Northwest 1 4.00 -