Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616836 players
Last added: Maxime CarrierFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
3
3
7
10
2. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
3
3
4
7
3. 
flag Oliver Okuliar (F)
3
4
2
6
4. 
flag Niklas Nordgren (F)
3
4
2
6
5. 
flag Serron Noel (F)
3
2
4
6
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 23PROSPECT REPORT: The Coyotes are better than they seem
Apr 23Elias Pettersson – Swedish hockey’s new golden boy
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS-MN

2013 - 2014 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS-MN Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Christiano Versich (RW) totals 6 7 9 16 2.67 4 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
    Team North 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
2.   Miguel Fidler (LW) totals 8 7 9 16 2.00 14 0
    Edina High 5 4 5 9 1.80 4
    Team Southwest 3 3 4 7 2.33 10
3.   Jack Jenson (F) totals 6 8 7 15 2.50 2 0
    Eagan High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
    Team North 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
4.   Steven Spinner (RW) totals 6 6 8 14 2.33 6 0
    Eden Prairie High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
    Team Southeast 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
5.   Dylan Malmquist (LW) totals 5 4 9 13 2.60 2 0
    Edina High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
6.   Eddie Eades (D) totals 6 3 10 13 2.17 2 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
    Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
7.   Zach Yon (LW) totals 5 6 6 12 2.40 4 0
    Roseau High 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
8.   Jack McNeely (D) totals 6 2 9 11 1.83 10 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 6
    Team Southwest 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
9.   Gunnar Olson (F) Luverne High 3 7 3 10 3.33 2
10.   Joey Anderson (RW) totals 6 6 4 10 1.67 4 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
  .                
    Team Northeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
  .                
11.   Dixon Bowen (C/RW) totals 4 4 6 10 2.50 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
    Team North 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
12.   Alex Strand (C) totals 5 4 6 10 2.00 16 0
    Roseau High 3 4 5 9 3.00 14
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
13.   Mitchel Slattery (RW) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 14 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 2 4 6 2.00 6
    Team Northeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
14.   Luc Snuggerud (D) totals 6 1 9 10 1.67 2 0
    Eden Prairie High 3 1 7 8 2.67 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
15.   Cole Filler (C) Mankato West High 3 5 4 9 3.00 9
16.   Scott Wasbotten (F) totals 5 5 4 9 1.80 8 0
    Hermantown High 3 5 4 9 3.00 8
    Team North 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
17.   Nate Pionk (C) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 0
    Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
    Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
18.   Tristen Hazlett (F) Lakeville North High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
19.   Cullen Munson (C) totals 5 1 8 9 1.80 6 0
    Edina High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
    Team Southwest 3 0 6 6 2.00 6
20.   Brandon Gillespie (F) Chisago Lakes High 3 6 2 8 2.67 4
  .                
21.   Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
22.   Thomas Novak (C) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
23.   Collin Buness (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
24.   Jared Bethune (C) totals 5 4 4 8 1.60 6 8
    Warroad High 3 4 3 7 2.33 4 8
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
25.   Nick Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
26.   Blake Lizotte (C) Chisago Lakes High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
27.   Isak Bergland (F) totals 4 3 5 8 2.00 4 0
    Thief River Falls High 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
    Great Plains 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
28.   Colton Poolman (D) totals 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
    Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
29.   Nick Poehling (F) totals 6 2 6 8 1.33 6 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
30.   Brady Heppner (F) totals 4 6 1 7 1.75 0 0
    Crookston High 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
  .                
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
31.   Will Garin (RW) Holy Family Catholic 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
32.   Kyle Sylvester (LW) totals 4 5 2 7 1.75 2 9
    Warroad High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2 9
    Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
33.   Brock Boeser (RW) totals 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 0
    Burnsville High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
34.   Carter Roo (F) totals 6 5 2 7 1.17 0 -1
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
    Team North 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
35.   Jack Kolar (F) Duluth East High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
36.   Judd Davis (D) New Ulm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
37.   Michael Graham (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 0
    Eden Prairie High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
    Team Southeast 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
38.   Matthew Prozinski (D) River Lakes High 2 3 4 7 3.50 2
39.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) Luverne High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
40.   Aaron Herdt (C/LW) Moorhead High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
  .                
41.   Michael Orke (F) Breck School 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
42.   Tyler McAlpine (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
43.   Austin Martinsen (F) Farmington High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
44.   Kieffer Bellows (LW/C) Edina High 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
45.   Derek Frentz (F) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 0
    Mankato West High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
    Team Southwest 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
46.   Jake Wahlin (LW) White Bear Lake High 2 2 5 7 3.50 2
47.   Trevor Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
48.   Wyatt Peterson (F) New Ulm High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
49.   Dallas Gerads (LW) Blaine High 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
50.   Justin Novak (F) Farmington High 3 2 5 7 2.33 7
  .                
51.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) totals 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
    Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
52.   Jack Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
53.   Doug Larson (F) totals 3 5 1 6 2.00 0 0
    Crookston High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
    Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
54.   Ryner Gorowsky (RW) totals 5 5 1 6 1.20 4 0
    Centennial High 3 5 1 6 2.00 2
    Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
55.   Jared Pedersen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
56.   Jacob Nystrom (F) Spring Lake Park High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
57.   Tyler Cline (C/LW) totals 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 0
    Blaine High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
    Team Northeast 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
58.   Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
59.   Jake Jaremko (C/LW) Elk River High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
60.   Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
  .                
61.   Will Hammer (F) totals 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
    Great Plains 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
62.   Joey Marooney (RW) totals 5 3 3 6 1.20 6 0
    Holy Family Catholic 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
    Team Southwest 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
63.   Nick Swaney (RW/C) Lakeville South High 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
64.   Eric Zimmer (F) River Lakes High 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
65.   Landon Lushanko (D) Chisago Lakes High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
66.   Austen Long (RW) totals 4 2 4 6 1.50 9 0
    Spring Lake Park High 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
    Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 5
67.   Cole Bjugson (D) totals 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 0
    Roseau High 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
    Great Plains 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
68.   Will Borgen (D) totals 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 0
    Moorhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
    Great Plains 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
69.   Kobe Roth (F) totals 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 8
    Warroad High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 8
    Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
70.   Alex Trapp (D/F) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 0
    Duluth East High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
  .                
    Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
  .                
71.   Tommy Giller (F) White Bear Lake High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
72.   Wyatt Aamodt (D) Hermantown High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
73.   Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
74.   Toby Sengvongxay (D) totals 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 0
    Luverne High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
    Great Plains 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Tyler Nanne (D/C) totals 5 1 5 6 1.20 8 0
    Edina High 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
    Team Southwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
76.   Ryan Poehling (C) Lakeville North High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
77.   Seamus Donohue (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 0 6 6 2.00 4
78.   Cody Steward (F) Prairie Centre High 2 4 1 5 2.50 4
79.   David McCuskey (F) Orono High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
80.   Kai Barber (F) Totino-Grace High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
  .                
81.   Angelo Altavilla (D) Lakeville North High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
82.   Connor Beltz (D) River Lakes High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
83.   Devin Nielsen (LW) Windom Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
84.   Anders Sateren (F) Como Park High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
85.   Zach Erickson (F) Mankato West High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
86.   Grant Loven (C) East Grand Forks High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
87.   Colton Schmidt (F) Eden Prairie High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
88.   John Siebenaler (F) Farmington High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
89.   Will Blake (C) Breck School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
90.   Cam Paulson (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
  .                
91.   Max Elsenheimer (F) Eagan High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
92.   Brandon Helget (F) New Ulm High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
93.   Luke Notermann (RW) Blaine High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
94.   Derek Olmschenk (D) totals 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 0
    Cretin-Derham Hall 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
    Team Northeast 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
95.   Max Jackson (D) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
96.   Ryan Rasmussen (F) North Shore 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
97.   John Peterson (C) Holy Family Catholic 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
98.   Devin Cates (F) Stillwater High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
99.   John Heddle (F) Stillwater High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
100.   Matt Fritz (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
2980 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Noah Roddy Waconia High 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Zach Ulmer Richfield High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Bailey Ketola Blaine High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Garrett Lieberg East Grand Forks High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Jace Thomas Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Austin Kvalevog Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Nick Maki East Ridge High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Tyler Kirby Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Jake Oettinger Lakeville North High 2 0.50 .973
12.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 0.67 .971
13.   Blake Miller Centennial High 3 0.67 .971
14.   Tanner Johnson South St. Paul High 1 1.00 .968
15.   Noah Parker St. Paul Academy 2 0.82 .966
16.   Matthew Foss Northfield High 3 1.00 .966
17.   David Johnson Bloomington Kennedy High 2 0.99 .963
18.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 1 1.01 .962
19.   Zach Boughton Simley High 2 0.91 .960
20.   Matt Johnson Proctor High 1 1.00 .960
           
21.   Chase Gorman White Bear Lake High 2 0.97 .959
22.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.01 .957
23.   Jack Leschisin Mound-Westonka High 2 1.00 .956
24.   Jon Flakne Orono High 3 1.33 .956
25.   Kendall Meyer Luverne High 3 1.00 .955
26.   Tanner Holmes Thief River Falls High 2 1.01 .950
27.   Zach Driscoll Eastview High 2 1.47 .949
28.   Andrew Lindgren Eagan High 3 1.27 .948
29.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 2 1.28 .947
30.   Sam Goetsch Alexandria High 3 1.49 .947
           
31.   Andrew Houle Blaine High 3 0.80 .944
32.   Sam Illgen Hill-Murray School 3 1.01 .943
33.   Adam DeFore Red Wing High 2 1.50 .943
34.   Jesse Garcia Forest Lake High 1 1.63 .943
35.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 2 1.31 .940
36.   Brady Mick Brainerd High 2 1.50 .940
37.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 2 1.50 .940
38.   Adam Smith Hermantown High 2 1.50 .939
39.   Adam Syverson Albert Lea High 1 1.00 .938
40.   Alex Burke Warroad High 3 1.32 .938
           
41.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 1 2.00 .938
42.   Ryan Hoag Roseville High 1 2.11 .938
43.   Erik Anderson Chanhassen High 1 2.06 .935
44.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 1 2.00 .933
45.   Kyle Strand Park High 2 2.31 .933
46.   Vaughan Ahrens Wayzata High 2 1.50 .931
47.   Matt Schoh Winona High 1 2.00 .931
48.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 2 1.51 .929
49.   Robbie Goor Anoka High 2 2.50 .929
50.   Jalen Long Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1.87 .928
           
51.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 1.31 .927
52.   Jake Gerdes Eden Prairie High 3 1.25 .926
53.   Grant Martens Bloomington Jefferson High 3 2.00 .925
54.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 2.00 .925
55.   Tom Fraune Rosemount High 2 2.50 .925
56.   Luke Utley Rochester Mayo High 1 2.84 .925
57.   Blake Jackson Chaska High 2 3.00 .924
58.   Greg Somers Owatonna High 2 4.37 .923
59.   Carter McCoy Como Park High 2 3.50 .920
60.   Clay Deters Prairie Centre High 2 2.50 .919
           
61.   Conor Wollenzien Mankato West High 3 1.28 .918
62.   Elliott Brookins Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2.50 .918
63.   Will Dupont Lakeville North High 1 1.00 .917
64.   Mikey Otten Buffalo High 1 2.22 .917
65.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.33 .917
66.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 1 3.00 .917
67.   Derrick LaCombe Holy Family Catholic 2 3.01 .917
68.   Henry Johnson Breck School 3 1.50 .915
69.   Andrew Lindgren Team Southeast 3 3.00 .915
70.   Hunter Shepard Grand Rapids High 2 2.71 .914
           
71.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 2 3.05 .914
72.   Dominic Wippler Totino-Grace High 3 1.60 .911
73.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 1.63 .911
74.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 3 2.34 .910
75.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 2 1.50 .909
76.   Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 2 2.66 .909
77.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1.98 .908
78.   Zach Allen Hutchinson High 2 3.00 .908
79.   Ryan Olson Andover High 2 3.04 .907
80.   Gabe Heifort Bemidji High 2 2.55 .905
81.   Tanner Holmes Great Plains 3 3.17 .904
82.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 2 3.30 .904
83.   Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 1 2.10 .900
84.   Grant Kokal Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 5.00 .900
85.   Mac Berglove Elk River High 3 2.57 .899
86.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 2 3.50 .899
87.   Gabe Heifort Team North 3 3.58 .899
88.   Levi Goosmann Willmar High 2 2.42 .898
89.   Quinn Huff Roseville High 2 3.28 .898
90.   Connor Poczos Austin High 1 4.26 .898
91.   Zachary Mains Academy of Holy Angels 1 3.00 .897
92.   William Mortenson Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 3.00 .897
93.   Ryan Anderson Roseau High 3 2.67 .896
94.   Brett Norling Delano High 2 3.50 .896
95.   Joseph Pundt Rochester Century High 1 5.00 .896
96.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 1 4.00 .895
97.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 5.00 .895
98.   Tyler Guck East Ridge High 1 5.78 .894
99.   Christian Palmquist Achiever Academy 2 3.00 .893
100.   Wyatt Ulrich International Falls High 2 5.50 .892
101.   Gage Mohelsky Moose Lake Area High 1 5.00 .889
102.   Thomas Hennen Mahtomedi High 3 2.07 .887
103.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 3 2.00 .885
104.   Max Mattson Princeton High (MN) 3 2.67 .882
105.   Connor Dahlberg Osseo High 1 5.00 .881
106.   Brandon Meyer Champlin Park High 1 5.00 .881
107.   Cody Brumbaugh Park Rapids High 1 5.00 .881
108.   Andrew Rohkohl Edina High 2 1.50 .880
109.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 2.62 .877
110.   Sean Surbaugh Shakopee High 1 7.00 .877
111.   Kyle Jacobs South St. Paul High 1 3.00 .875
112.   Will Behsman Mankato East High 1 5.00 .875
113.   Justin Ball Minnehaha Academy 1 5.00 .872
114.   Brach Kraus New Ulm High 3 4.24 .871
115.   Zach Duresky North Shore 2 4.00 .869
116.   Tanner Haedrich Proctor High 1 5.00 .865
117.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 1 6.00 .864
118.   Tanner Balk Legacy Christian High 2 4.00 .862
119.   Brandon Smith Mounds View High 1 4.06 .862
120.   Nick Vidmar Prior Lake High 2 4.50 .862
121.   Aaron Steiner Irondale High 1 6.00 .860
122.   Jake Sibell Cambridge-Isanti High 1 6.00 .860
123.   Howie Sands St. Paul Highland Park High 1 7.00 .860
124.   Austin Althaus St. Cloud Tech High 1 8.00 .860
125.   Nick Schoening Farmington High 1 2.00 .857
126.   Justin Hahnfeldt Providence Academy 1 3.00 .857
127.   Tyler Byrkit North Branch High 2 7.50 .857
128.   Tucker Cosley Kittson Central 1 5.00 .853
129.   Zackery Strom Cloquet High 1 3.72 .852
130.   Nate Monson Windom Area High 2 6.00 .852
131.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 1 3.00 .850
132.   Logan Garaghty St. Francis High 1 2.00 .846
133.   Jacob Dittmer Great Plains 1 12.46 .846
134.   Gage Overby Farmington High 2 4.44 .844
135.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 4.68 .844
136.   Darien Jones Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 1 5.00 .844
137.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .842
138.   Zach St. John Coon Rapids High 1 8.00 .840
139.   Westley Cook Duluth Denfeld High 2 5.00 .839
140.   William Graves Minneapolis High 1 5.00 .839
141.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 5.00 .839
142.   Judd Bruner St. Francis High 1 6.00 .838
143.   Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 5.00 .833
144.   Mason Campion Marshall High 1 6.00 .833
145.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 1 6.00 .833
146.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 2 6.77 .833
147.   Matt Radke Hastings High 1 8.00 .833
148.   Braeden Wahl Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 5.00 .831
149.   Ezra Spandl Little Falls High 2 5.26 .831
150.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 2 4.57 .830
151.   Wyatt Casavan Red Lake Falls High 1 4.68 .828
152.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 5.00 .828
153.   Jackson Norris Blake School 1 4.08 .826
154.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 1 11.00 .823
155.   Steven Ladouceur Waconia High 2 7.80 .819
156.   Jackson Nelson Rogers High 1 4.00 .818
157.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 12.00 .818
158.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 2 7.00 .816
159.   Ben Manzke Becker/Big Lake 1 9.00 .816
160.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 8.50 .811
161.   Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 1 4.00 .810
162.   Tim Breuer Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 9.00 .809
163.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 1 3.00 .800
164.   Keegan Odell Robbinsdale Armstrong High 1 8.00 .800
165.   Killian Bixby Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 9.94 .800
166.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 1 8.00 .795
167.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 2 3.00 .793
168.   John Meyer Richfield High 1 9.00 .793
169.   Hunter Shepard Team North 1 6.53 .792
170.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 11.00 .792
171.   Wesley Janson Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 8.00 .789
172.   Keegen Husom Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 1 13.53 .787
173.   Alex Purdy Worthington High 1 14.00 .774
174.   Andy Knudsen Warroad High 1 4.03 .750
175.   Shawn Anderson La Crescent High 1 5.67 .750
176.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 7.00 .750
177.   Gabriel Splichal Tartan Senior High 1 9.54 .737
178.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 1 6.00 .714
179.   Stephen Orme North St. Paul High 1 12.00 .714
180.   Patrick Sadecki Rochester John Marshall High 1 10.00 .697
181.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 1 7.00 .682
182.   Matt Palmquist Park High 1 11.05 .667