Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616834 players
Last added: Denisa MackovaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
3
3
7
10
2. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
3
3
4
7
3. 
flag Oliver Okuliar (F)
3
4
2
6
4. 
flag Niklas Nordgren (F)
3
4
2
6
5. 
flag Serron Noel (F)
3
2
4
6
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 23Elias Pettersson – Swedish hockey’s new golden boy
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
Apr 10PROSPECT REPORT: The Sabres need to win the draft lottery
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS-MN

2014 - 2015 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS-MN Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Nick Poehling (F) totals 6 9 8 17 2.83 2 0
    Lakeville North High 3 6 4 10 3.33 0
    Team Southeast 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
2.   Nate Pionk (C) totals 6 6 11 17 2.83 2 0
    Hermantown High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
    Team North 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
3.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) totals 6 9 6 15 2.50 0 0
    Luverne High 3 9 5 14 4.67 0
    Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
4.   Odeen Tufto (C) totals 6 5 10 15 2.50 0 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
5.   Jack Poehling (F) totals 6 9 4 13 2.17 4 0
    Lakeville North High 3 9 3 12 4.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
6.   Brandon Helget (F) New Ulm High 3 8 5 13 4.33 0
7.   Max Johnson (C) totals 6 4 9 13 2.17 4 0
    Lakeville North High 3 3 7 10 3.33 4
    Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
8.   Zach Mills (LW) totals 6 7 5 12 2.00 8 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
    Team Northeast 3 3 5 8 2.67 6
9.   Luke Notermann (RW) totals 6 4 8 12 2.00 6 0
    Blaine High 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
    Team Northeast 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
10.   Alec Broetzman (LW) St. Thomas Academy 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
  .                
11.   Reggie Lutz (RW) Elk River High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
12.   Jake Jaremko (C/LW) Elk River High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
13.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
    Team North 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
14.   Jack Becker (C) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 0
    Mahtomedi High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
15.   Ryan Poehling (C) totals 6 2 9 11 1.83 14 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 8 9 3.00 14
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
16.   Nick Swaney (RW/C) totals 5 6 4 10 2.00 2 0
    Lakeville South High 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
17.   Riley Tufte (LW) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 0
    Blaine High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
18.   Kobe Roth (F) totals 5 7 2 9 1.80 4 0
    Warroad High 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
    Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
19.   Kellen Campbell (F) Mahtomedi High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
20.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
  .                
21.   Deven Sunell (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
22.   Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 4 5 9 3.00 6
23.   Landon Lushanko (D) Chisago Lakes High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
24.   Mitchell Mattson (C) totals 5 3 6 9 1.80 8 0
    Grand Rapids High 2 1 2 3 1.50 6
    Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
25.   Thomas Hutsell (F) Eastview High 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
26.   Parker Mismash (F) totals 5 6 2 8 1.60 16 2
    Edina High 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 2
    Team Southeast 3 4 1 5 1.67 12
27.   Nick Altmann (F) totals 6 6 2 8 1.33 2 0
    Duluth East High 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
    Team North 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
28.   Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
29.   Ethan Kraus (F) New Ulm High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
30.   Sam Wenner (F) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
  .                
31.   Christiano Versich (RW) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
32.   Jacob Nystrom (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
33.   Mitch Machlitt (C) Breck School 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
34.   Colin Huffman (F) New Ulm High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
35.   Toby Sengvongxay (D) totals 5 2 6 8 1.60 4 0
    Luverne High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
    Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
36.   Jack Sadek (D) totals 6 2 6 8 1.33 16 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
37.   Taylor Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
38.   Easton Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
39.   Kyle Graf (F) Hutchinson High 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
40.   Austin Heidemann (F) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
  .                
41.   Connor Gagnon (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 4 3 7 2.33 6
42.   Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
43.   Koby Bender (F) totals 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 0
    Team North 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
    Cloquet High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
44.   Casey Mittelstadt (C) totals 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 0
    Eden Prairie High 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
45.   Ashton Altmann (F) totals 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 0
    Duluth East High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
    Team North 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
46.   Zach Davis (F) New Prague High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
47.   Alex Gregor (F) New Prague High 3 3 4 7 2.33 15
48.   Cole Koepke (F) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 0
    Hermantown High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
    Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
49.   Jake Leitner (F) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 0
    Bemidji High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
    Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
50.   Dillon Pionk (F) Proctor High 2 1 6 7 3.50 0
  .                
51.   Devlin McCabe (F) St. Paul Academy 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
52.   Andrew Verhey (F) Luverne High 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
53.   Gavin Payne (F) totals 6 1 6 7 1.17 4 0
    Minnetonka High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
    Team Southwest 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
54.   Wyatt Aamodt (D) totals 6 1 6 7 1.17 0 0
    Hermantown High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
    Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
55.   Seamus Donohue (D) totals 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
    Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
56.   Tyler Bump (F) Prior Lake High 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
57.   Chase Lewis (F) Faribault High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
58.   Dixon Bowen (C/RW) East Grand Forks High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
59.   Josh Carlson (F) Hutchinson High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
60.   Bauer Neudecker (F) St. Louis Park High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
  .                
61.   Will Blake (C) Breck School 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
62.   Carter Breitenfeldt (F) Breck School 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
63.   Nathan Shelander (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
64.   Nick Harder (F) Luverne High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
65.   Michael Forseth (D) Bemidji High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
66.   Justin Jallen (F) St. Paul Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
67.   Matt Dahlseide (F) St. Paul Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
68.   Jason Omann (F) Apollo High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
69.   Lukas Gillett (F) totals 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 0
    Rosemount High 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
70.   Jack Ahcan (D) totals 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 0
    Burnsville High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
  .                
    Team Southeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
  .                
71.   Garrett Wait (LW) Edina High 2 1 5 6 3.00 4 3
72.   Sam Krawczyk (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
73.   Jesse Slawson (F) Blaine High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
74.   Connor Lovick (F) totals 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
    Centennial High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
75.   Jack Dodd (C) Duluth Marshall School 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
76.   Luke Turnquist (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
77.   Colton Berg (D/F) Centennial High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
78.   Jack Johnston (F) St. Paul Academy 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
79.   Peter Jones (F) Elk River High 3 4 1 5 1.67 17
80.   Riese Zmolek (D) totals 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 0
    Rochester Century High 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
  .                
    Team Northeast 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
  .                
81.   Ryan Marciniak (F) totals 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 0
    Alexandria High 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
    Great Plains 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
82.   Matthew Cowger (F) Hutchinson High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
83.   Alex Claassen (W) Albert Lea High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
84.   Henry Bowlby (F) Edina High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2 2
85.   Isaac Kobiena (F) Willmar High 2 3 2 5 2.50 6
86.   Paul Meyer (D) Edina High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 6
87.   Bo Olson (F) Morris/Benson Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
88.   Kyle Amundson (F) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
89.   John McKenna (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
90.   Justin Novak (F) Farmington High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
  .                
91.   Jared Fladebo (F) Mahtomedi High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
92.   Casey Busch (D) New Prague High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
93.   Tyler Becker (F) Faribault High 3 3 2 5 1.67 8
94.   Matt Fritz (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
95.   Peter Lenz (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
96.   Jonah Bischoff (F) totals 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 0
    Grand Rapids High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
    Team North 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
97.   Chase Jungels (F) totals 5 3 2 5 1.00 19 0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 1 0 1 0.50 17
    Team Northeast 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
98.   Michael Anderson (D) totals 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
    Team Northeast 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
99.   Derek Abrahamson (F) Princeton High (MN) 2 2 3 5 2.50 15
100.   Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 3
2907 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Grant Tharaldson Bemidji High 3 0.00 1.000
2.   Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Chase Batchelder Faribault High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Remy Williams Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
5.   David Nicholson St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 0.33 .978
8.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 2 0.48 .978
9.   Alex Schilling Team Northwest 1 1.00 .975
10.   Ryan Edquist Lakeville North High 3 0.33 .973
           
11.   Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 1 1.00 .971
12.   Jon Kallestad Blaine High 3 0.67 .967
13.   Jake Berger St. Cloud Tech High 1 2.00 .967
14.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 3 0.67 .966
15.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 1.92 .964
16.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 0.67 .958
17.   Alex Burke Warroad High 2 1.00 .958
18.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 1 2.00 .953
19.   Trevor Meed River Lakes High 1 2.00 .952
20.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 3 1.33 .949
           
21.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 2 1.33 .949
22.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 2 1.76 .947
23.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 1.00 .946
24.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1.63 .946
25.   Lori Huseby Ely High 1 1.76 .944
26.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 2 1.50 .935
27.   Carter Kasianov Sartell-St. Stephen High 1 2.00 .935
28.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 3 1.59 .934
29.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 1.83 .933
30.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 1 3.00 .932
           
31.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 2.00 .931
32.   Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 2.03 .931
33.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 1 2.42 .930
34.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 3 1.08 .929
35.   Nick Hart Rosemount High 1 1.91 .929
36.   Lucas Murray Team North 2 2.67 .929
37.   Jon Flakne Team Southwest 2 4.49 .929
38.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 3 1.62 .928
39.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 2 1.99 .926
40.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 2 2.50 .926
           
41.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 2 2.68 .924
42.   Ryan Edquist Team Southeast 2 4.10 .923
43.   Jake Sibell Providence Academy 2 4.00 .921
44.   Josh Kuehmichel Team Northwest 1 5.00 .921
45.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 2 1.71 .920
46.   River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 2 2.00 .920
47.   Nick Nelson Forest Lake High 1 2.04 .920
48.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 3 1.67 .919
49.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 1.70 .919
50.   Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 1 3.00 .919
           
51.   Tyler Rizzardi Delano High 3 2.33 .918
52.   Jacob Johnson Austin High 1 2.00 .917
53.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 3.00 .917
54.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1.43 .915
55.   Tanner Landman Roseau High 2 2.00 .915
56.   Michael Hughes Tartan Senior High 1 2.91 .914
57.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 1 2.96 .914
58.   Maddie Rooney Andover High 1 3.00 .912
59.   Justin Morrow Becker/Big Lake 1 4.00 .911
60.   Jacob Anderson Willmar High 1 2.00 .909
           
61.   Andrew Dietrich Blake School 2 3.00 .909
62.   Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 2.23 .908
63.   Andrew Stern Eastview High 3 2.35 .908
64.   Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 2 2.50 .907
65.   Jared Manzella Eagan High 1 4.00 .907
66.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.50 .907
67.   Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 2 1.28 .906
68.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 2.00 .906
69.   Jackson Nelson Rogers High 1 2.56 .906
70.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 2 2.00 .905
           
71.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 2.08 .905
72.   Spencer Olson Anoka High 2 3.23 .905
73.   Calvin Green Chanhassen High 1 4.00 .905
74.   Kobi Boe Edina High 2 1.50 .903
75.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2.00 .902
76.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 3.47 .901
77.   Sam Gerth Grand Rapids High 2 2.02 .900
78.   Gabe Heifort Team North 1 4.00 .900
79.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 3 3.62 .898
80.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3.34 .897
81.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 3 2.07 .895
82.   Jon Flakne Orono High 2 2.50 .894
83.   Dylan Coulter Park High 1 5.00 .894
84.   Ryan Hoag Roseville High 1 2.44 .893
85.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 2 4.50 .893
86.   David Mulligan Irondale High 1 6.00 .893
87.   Gabe Heifort Holy Family Catholic 1 4.08 .892
88.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 7.00 .891
89.   Gage Overby Farmington High 3 3.00 .889
90.   Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 2 4.00 .889
91.   Nate Severtson Mounds View High 2 3.14 .887
92.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 3 2.14 .885
93.   Matt Berkner New Ulm High 3 3.65 .885
94.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 1 4.20 .884
95.   Adam DeFore Red Wing High 2 3.65 .881
96.   Chris Marks Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.04 .880
97.   Mitch Bauer Prairie Centre High 1 6.00 .880
98.   Matt Schoh Winona High 1 5.00 .878
99.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 1 5.00 .878
100.   William Graves Minneapolis High 2 3.00 .875
101.   Matt Radke Hastings High 1 3.00 .875
102.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 2 3.43 .875
103.   Zachary Semlak North St. Paul High 1 5.00 .875
104.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 3 3.67 .874
105.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 2 5.96 .874
106.   Josh Waldron Bloomington Jefferson High 2 4.50 .873
107.   Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 1 5.00 .872
108.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2.27 .870
109.   Wyatt Dahlheimer Princeton High (MN) 2 3.50 .870
110.   Kyle Jacobs South St. Paul High 2 4.50 .870
111.   Greg Somers Owatonna High 1 7.00 .870
112.   Maxwell Ammann Coon Rapids High 1 5.00 .868
113.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Team Southeast 2 3.53 .867
114.   Jack Burkel Team Northeast 2 3.66 .867
115.   Jacob Dittmer Great Plains 1 6.00 .864
116.   Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 1 6.00 .864
117.   Taner Bender Great Plains 1 4.00 .862
118.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 2 5.00 .861
119.   Brady Carlson East Ridge High 1 2.12 .857
120.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.49 .857
121.   Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 1 4.00 .857
122.   Clay Kucera Chaska High 1 4.00 .857
123.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 1 5.10 .857
124.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 2 7.50 .857
125.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 2 4.50 .855
126.   Benny Smith Prior Lake High 2 3.35 .854
127.   Tanner Haedrich Proctor High 2 2.50 .853
128.   Carter McCoy Como Park High 1 5.00 .853
129.   Lane Skallman International Falls High 1 5.00 .853
130.   Toby Wood Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 5.00 .853
131.   Zach Boughton Simley High 2 3.50 .848
132.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 1 4.50 .842
133.   Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 4.90 .839
134.   Derek Linderholm Osseo High 1 5.00 .839
135.   Jonathan Albers Centennial High 3 4.00 .833
136.   Nathan Isaacson Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2 4.00 .833
137.   Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 1 4.00 .833
138.   Logan Garaghty St. Francis High 2 5.50 .833
139.   Gunner Boser Little Falls High 1 9.03 .828
140.   Gage Langerud Worthington High 1 10.00 .828
141.   John Brey Champlin Park High 1 5.00 .821
142.   Matt Snow Team Northeast 1 5.00 .821
143.   Connor Crabtree Luverne High 3 4.33 .819
144.   Christian Riemers Alexandria High 2 2.00 .818
145.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 1 6.00 .818
146.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 1 6.00 .818
147.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 2 6.50 .817
148.   Nate Muehlberg Cambridge-Isanti High 1 7.00 .816
149.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 4.81 .815
150.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 2 6.00 .810
151.   Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 2 7.56 .806
152.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 1 8.00 .805
153.   Chris Wileman Rochester Mayo High 1 4.00 .800
154.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 2 5.42 .800
155.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 3 4.85 .792
156.   Casey Holshouser Cloquet High 2 4.19 .789
157.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 9.00 .786
158.   Donovan Steffan North Branch High 1 10.00 .783
159.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 1 14.00 .781
160.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 4.00 .778
161.   Jack Lux Totino-Grace High 1 5.00 .773
162.   Alex Geyen Shakopee High 1 9.00 .769
163.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 1 7.58 .765
164.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 1 9.00 .763
165.   Zack Tormoen Richfield High 1 9.00 .763
166.   Ezra Spandl Little Falls High 2 4.15 .760
167.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 8.61 .757
168.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 7.00 .741
169.   Tim Breuer Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 10.00 .737
170.   Corey Napper North Shore 2 4.15 .689
171.   Will Peterson North Shore 1 8.21 .689
172.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 23.18 .688
173.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 1 12.14 .667
174.   Ian Schrup Waconia High 1 13.50 .654
175.   Nick Revier Willmar High 1 9.00 .526
176.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 1 9.00 .500