Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298014 players | Last added:
Jean-Pierre Cadorette
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
15
10
7
17
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
14
3
13
16
4. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
11
8
7
15
5. 
 Justin Maylan (F)
14
9
5
14
more stats from Denmark stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1993 - 1994 | Russia | Playoffs | Defensemen


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
2.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
3.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
4.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
5.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
6.   Leonid Labzov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
7.   Karlis Skrastins (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
8.   Andrei Skopintsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
9.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
10.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
  .                
11.   Sergei Voronov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
12.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 22
13.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 0 1 0.08 8
14.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
15.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
16.   Dmitri Tsvetkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
17.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
18.   Oleg Burlutsky (D) Lada Togliatti 12 0 1 1 0.08 22
19.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
20.   Daniil Markov (D) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
21.   Igors Bondarevs (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
22.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
23.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
24.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
25.   Oleg Kobzev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
26.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
27.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
28.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
29.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 10



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 6 - -
2.   Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 2 - -
3.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - -
4.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 3 3.42 -
5.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 4.36 -
6.   Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva 9
7.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 3
8.   Pavel Bessonov Avangard Omsk 1