Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497108 players
Last added: Brian ThorsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
21
18
11
29
2. 
flag Derek Damon (F)
20
9
18
27
3. 
flag Tony Romano (F)
20
19
7
26
4. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
20
8
18
26
5. 
flag Roberts Jekimovs (F)
21
13
12
25
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
1993 - 1994 | Russia | Playoffs | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 0 1 0.08 8
2.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 2 3 5 0.42 30
3.   Oleg Burlutsky (D) Lada Togliatti 12 0 1 1 0.08 22
4.   Sergei Klimovich (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
5.   Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 11 0 11 0.92 6
6.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
7.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
8.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
9.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 3 6 9 1.00 10
10.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
  .                
11.   Sergei Voronov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
12.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
13.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 22
14.   Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
15.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
16.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
17.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
18.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
19.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 10
20.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 10
  .                
21.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
22.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
23.   Dmitri Tsvetkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
24.   Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
25.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
26.   Oleg Maltsev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
27.   Leonid Labzov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
28.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
29.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
30.   Alexei Traseukh (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
  .                
31.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
32.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
33.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
34.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
35.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
36.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Pardaugava Riga 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
37.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
38.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
39.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
40.   Sergei Brylin (W/C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
41.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
42.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
43.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
44.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
45.   Andrei Skopintsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
46.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
47.   Dmitri Nabokov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
48.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
49.   Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
50.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
  .                
51.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
52.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
53.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
54.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Avangard Omsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 14
55.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
56.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
57.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
58.   Oleg Kobzev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 6
60.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
  .                
61.   Valentin Morozov (F) CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
62.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
63.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
64.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
65.   Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
66.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
67.   Alexander Kupriyanov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
68.   Karlis Skrastins (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
69.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
70.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) Lada Togliatti 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
71.   Igors Bondarevs (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
72.   Lev Latin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
73.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
74.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Metallurg Cherepovets 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
75.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
76.   Andrei Khaidin (D) Metallurg Cherepovets 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
77.   Daniil Markov (D) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Pavel Zubov (D) Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Alexander Danchishin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
80 players found | [1]

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
           
1.   Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva 9
           
2.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 6 - -
           
3.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 3
           
4.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 3 3.42 -
           
5.   Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 2 - -
           
6.   Pavel Bessonov Avangard Omsk 1
           
7.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - -
           
8.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 4.36 -
           
9.   Alexander Chizhevsky Metallurg Cherepovets 1 - -