Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310658 players | Last added:
Mike Gainer
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Belarus
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Oleg Shafarenko (F)
50
17
49
66
2. 
flag Yevgeni Solomonov (F)
52
32
20
52
3. 
flag Viktor Andrushchenko (F)
51
28
24
52
4. 
flag Edijs Brahmanis (F)
47
27
22
49
5. 
flag Oleg Timchenko (F)
46
25
23
48
more stats from Belarus stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
1993 - 1994 | Russia | Playoffs | GP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
2.   Oleg Burlutsky (D) Lada Togliatti 12 0 1 1 0.08 22
3.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti 12 2 3 5 0.42 30
4.   Igor Bakhmutov (F) Dynamo Moskva 12 11 0 11 0.92 6
5.   Maxim Galanov (D) Lada Togliatti 12 1 0 1 0.08 8
6.   Sergei Klimovich (C) Dynamo Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
7.   Sergei Gonchar (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
8.   Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
9.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Lada Togliatti 9 3 6 9 1.00 10
10.   Andrei Nikolishin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
  .                
11.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 22
12.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Dynamo Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
13.   Sergei Voronov (D) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
14.   Alexander Selivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
15.   Dmitri Tsvetkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
16.   Oleg Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
17.   Alexei Yegorov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
18.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
19.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
20.   Vladimir Grachyov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
21.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 10
22.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 2
23.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 10
24.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
25.   Leonid Labzov (D) Itil Kazan 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
26.   Roman Zolotov (D) Dynamo Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
27.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
28.   Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) Dynamo Moskva 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
29.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
30.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
31.   Yegor Bashkatov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
32.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
33.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Avangard Omsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 14
34.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
35.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
36.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
37.   Sergei Brylin (C/W) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
38.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
39.   Sergei Berezin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
40.   Viktor Arkhipov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
41.   Valentin Morozov (F) CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
42.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
43.   Alexei Stepanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
44.   Dmitri Nabokov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
45.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Avangard Omsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
46.   Igor Varitsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 6
47.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Pardaugava Riga 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
48.   Albert Loginov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
49.   Andrei Skopintsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
50.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 8
  .                
51.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
52.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
53.   Andrei Vasilyev (C) CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
54.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
55.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
56.   Alexander Savchenkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
57.   Andrei Potaichuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
58.   Oleg Kobzev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
59.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
60.   Alexander Chibiryayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
  .                
61.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
62.   Karlis Skrastins (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
63.   Alexei Alexeyev (F) Lada Togliatti 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Mikhail Petrov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
65.   Igors Bondarevs (D) Pardaugava Riga 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
66.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
67.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
68.   Sergei Devyatkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
69.   Vitali Dryndin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
70.   Daniil Markov (D) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
71.   Alexander Yudin (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
72.   Pavel Zubov (D) Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva 9
2.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 6 - -
3.   Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva 3
4.   Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva 3 3.42 -
5.   Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva 2 - -
6.   Peteris Skudra Pardaugava Riga 1 4.36 -
7.   Pavel Bessonov Avangard Omsk 1
8.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - -