Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381213 players
Last added: Jerry TheisFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag John Carlson (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Chris Tanev (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Henrik Sedin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Daniel Sedin (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Luca Sbisa (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | Belarus | Playoffs | u24

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 8
2.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 2
3.   Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4
4.   Mikhail Grabovski (C/W) Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
5.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 15 0 5 5 0.33 4
6.   Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 37
7.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
8.   Konstantin Mikhailov (D/F) HK Gomel 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
9.   Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
10.   Olexander Pobedonostsev (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 0 2 0.22 6
  .                
11.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
12.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 1 2 0.22 27
13.   Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 31
14.   Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) Keramin Minsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 29
15.   Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
16.   Aldis Abolins (C/RW) HK Riga 2000 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
17.   Andrei Kasatkin (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
18.   Roman Magdeyev (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
19.   Darius Lelenas (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
20.   Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
  .                
21.   Anton Sokolov (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
22.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
23.   Nikolajs Silconoks (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
24.   Edmunds Kniksts (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
25.   Andrei Spiridonov (D) Keramin Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 16
26.   Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
27.   Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
28.   Maris Jass (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
29.   Anton Lavrentiev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
30.   Olexei Koval (F) Sokol Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
31.   Maris Gravitis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
32.   Yegor Rufanov (F) Sokol Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
33.   Olexander Shevchenko (F) Sokol Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
34.   Raitis Pujats (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
35.   Yevgeni Onischenko (F) Sokol Kiev 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
36.   Stanislav Korobov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
37.   Alexander Kitarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
38.   Artyom Bondarev (C) Sokol Kiev 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
39.   Andrei Mironov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
40.   Andrei Skripelyov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
  .                
41.   Janis Sprukts (C) HK Riga 2000 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
42.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
43.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
44.   Guntis Galvins (D) HK Riga 2000 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
45.   Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
46.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
47.   Alexei Shagov (D/LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 0 0 0 0.00 10
48.   Andrei Karev (D) Yunost Minsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
49.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 8
50.   Valentin Ebert (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
51.   Dmitri Stelkin (F) Keramin Minsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
52.   Artyom Senkevich (W) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 0 0 0.00 6
53.   Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Dinamo Minsk 9 0 0 0 0.00 4
54.   Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Yunost Minsk 9 0 0 0 0.00 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Polukeyev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 - -
2.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 1 - -
3.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 5 3.54 -