Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 545460 players
Last added: Haley NelsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



CZECH3

2008 - 2009 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Czech3 Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Martin Potocny (F) HC Orlova 14 3 15 18 1.29 12
2.   Petr Skatula (F) HC Orlova 14 13 4 17 1.21 8
3.   Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 10 9 8 17 1.70 6
4.   Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 10 9 7 16 1.60 18
5.   Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 9 6 15 1.50 0
6.   Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 10 5 10 15 1.50 51
7.   Tomas Mertl (C) HC Tabor 7 8 6 14 2.00 18
8.   Jiri Cmunt (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 7 13 1.63 2
9.   Petr Prokop (D) HC Orlova 14 6 6 12 0.86 48
10.   Jakub Suchánek (D) HC Tabor 9 1 10 11 1.22 12
  .                
11.   Erik Hrna (C) VHK Vsetin 10 9 1 10 1.00 36
12.   Tomas Kveton (F) HC Tabor 8 6 4 10 1.25 29
13.   Jakub Matusik (F) HC Tabor 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
14.   Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 14 5 5 10 0.71 14
15.   Pavel Sebesta (LW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 6 10 1.67 8
16.   Daniel Kraft (F) HC Orlova 13 4 6 10 0.77 18
17.   Robert Procházka (D) HC Milevsko 10 5 4 9 0.90 2
18.   Václav Studený (F) HC Orlova 13 5 4 9 0.69 62
19.   Pavel Blaha (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 7 9 1.29 8
20.   Adam Miksovsky (F) HC Trutnov 7 6 2 8 1.14 20
  .                
21.   Martin Marik (F) HC Tabor 9 5 3 8 0.89 8
22.   Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benesov 10 5 3 8 0.80 6
23.   Jakub Krätzer (LW) HC Tabor 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
24.   Josef Mikes (F) VHK Vsetin 10 3 5 8 0.80 26
25.   Zdenek Novosad (C) HC Sumperk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
26.   Jakub Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 2 6 8 0.80 20
27.   Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 11 5 2 7 0.64 16
28.   Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Litomerice 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
29.   Martin Stejskal (F) HC Sumperk 6 4 3 7 1.17 12
30.   Jan Matejny (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
  .                
31.   Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 4 3 7 1.17 18
32.   Jakub Sestak (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 4 3 7 1.00 35
33.   Alexandr Hegegy (D) HC Sumperk 15 4 3 7 0.47 2
34.   Jan Sulc (F) HC Ceska Lipa 5 3 4 7 1.40 14
35.   Ladislav Jindrich (RW) HC Trutnov 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
36.   Petr Macek (D) HC Benesov 9 3 4 7 0.78 22
37.   Josef Straub (F) VHK Vsetin 9 3 4 7 0.78 26
38.   Martin Kocman (F) HC Benesov 10 3 4 7 0.70 14
39.   David Samiec (F) HC Orlova 14 3 4 7 0.50 16
40.   David Komínek (F) HC Unicov 5 4 2 6 1.20 10
  .                
41.   Vladimír Stejskal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 4 2 6 0.60 34 -2
42.   Michal Havel (C) HC Ceska Lipa 7 3 3 6 0.86 69
43.   Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
44.   Jiri Krisl (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 4 6 1.00 14
45.   Jaroslav Kocar (F) HC Tabor 9 2 4 6 0.67 6
46.   Petr Dvorak (RW) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
47.   Michal Oliverius (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 10
48.   Mojmir Musil (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 5 6 0.86 33
49.   Martin Podesva (C) VHK Vsetin 8 1 5 6 0.75 29
50.   Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 4 1 5 1.67 28
  .                
51.   Jan Divisek (C) HC Trutnov 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
52.   Martin Domian (LW) HC Sumperk 11 3 2 5 0.45 2
53.   Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Jablonec 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
54.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
55.   David Kupec (F) HC Tabor 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
56.   Jan Nekvinda (F) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
57.   Martin Havran (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 1 4 5 0.63 16
58.   Roman Verbik (D) HC Benesov 10 1 4 5 0.50 12
59.   Jakub Hofmeister (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 1 4 5 0.50 28
60.   Vít Stránský (F) HC Orlova 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
  .                
61.   Jiri Zelenka (RW) HC Tabor 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
62.   Martin Mintel (D) HC Orlova 13 0 5 5 0.38 32
63.   Jan Sejnoha (F) HC Jablonec 3 4 0 4 1.33 4
64.   Zdenek Jurasek (F) SHK Hodonin 2 3 1 4 2.00 25 0
65.   Tomas Mertl (F) HC Jablonec 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
66.   Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
67.   Lubos Vorisek (RW) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
68.   Jan Kanov (D) HC Tabor 9 3 1 4 0.44 26
69.   Jan Blaton (F) HC Orlova 14 3 1 4 0.29 4
70.   Radek Meidl (LW) HC Sternberk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
  .                
71.   Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
72.   David Varga (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
73.   Tomas Mech (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
74.   Petr Chalupa (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
75.   Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
76.   Jan Jaromersky (D) HC Trutnov 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
77.   Petr Zib (F) HC Tabor 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
78.   Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 10 2 2 4 0.40 4
79.   Jakub Aser (F) VHK Vsetin 10 2 2 4 0.40 16
80.   Ville Kurikka (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 2 2 4 0.40 8
  .                
81.   Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonin 33 2 2 4 0.12 12
82.   Branislav Rehus (RW) HC Slezan Opava 6 1 3 4 0.67 35
83.   Petr Chaloupka (D) HC Trutnov 7 1 3 4 0.57 12
84.   Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Ceska Lipa 7 1 3 4 0.57 49
85.   Ivo Novak (F) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 8
86.   Michal Stych (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
87.   Ondrej Zluva (D) HC Milevsko 10 1 3 4 0.40 48
88.   Tomas Brunec (RW) HC Sumperk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
89.   Petr Vacek (C) HC Benesov 10 1 3 4 0.40 10
90.   Ján Blanár (D) HC Sumperk 10 0 4 4 0.40 8
  .                
91.   Jiri Osina (D) HC Sumperk 11 0 4 4 0.36 10
92.   Jan Kudlacek (D) HC Orlova 12 0 4 4 0.33 16
93.   Martin Kadlec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 0 3 0.50 12
94.   Jiri Fort (F) HC Milevsko 10 3 0 3 0.30 2
95.   Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Sumperk 11 3 0 3 0.27 8
96.   Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 2 2 1 3 1.50 22
97.   Lukas Bacul (F) HC Novy Jicin 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
98.   Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Melnik 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
99.   Tomas Prachar (F) HC Breclav 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
100.   Petr Pes (F) SHK Hodonin 3 2 1 3 1.00 14
579 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Tomas Kozak HC Novy Jicin 2 3.23 .919
2.   Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 10 3.35 .914
3.   Petr Hromada VHK Vsetin 1 3.91 .892
4.   Marek Roznik VHK Vsetin 1 0.00 -
5.   Adam Trencan HC Slezan Opava 1 0.00 -
6.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.08 -
7.   Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 2.27 -
8.   Jaroslav Chvátal HC Breclav 2 2.29 -
9.   Dalibor Sedlar HC Prerov 3 2.53 -
10.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 5 2.99 -
           
11.   Michal Nedvidek HC Ceska Lipa 5 3.46 -
12.   Martin Volke HC Litomerice 5 3.60 -
13.   Tomas Fikrt HC Melnik 3 4.00 -
14.   Ales Zamostny HC Decin 1 4.00 -
15.   Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec 3 4.33 -
16.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 5.00 -
17.   Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 1 6.67 -
18.   Jiri Blazek SC Kolin 1 8.00 -
19.   Josef Kucera HC Tabor 9 1.97
20.   Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 8 2.06
           
21.   Pavel Malac HC Sumperk 4 2.15
22.   Jaroslav Jágr NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.34
23.   Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 10 2.43
24.   Pavel Nestak VSK Technika Brno 3 2.70
25.   Radek Tihlar HC Unicov 5 2.71
26.   Petr Sevcik HC Trutnov 7 3.00
27.   Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 2 3.00
28.   David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 6 3.08
29.   Petr Zurek HC Breclav 2 3.20
30.   Petr Jez HC Klatovy 2 3.33
           
31.   Filip Svoboda HC Milevsko 2 3.50
32.   Ondrej Jirkuv HC Valasske Mezirici 6 4.17
33.   Lukas Melisik KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 4.23
34.   Michal Holes SHK Hodonin 3 4.31
35.   Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 1 4.41
36.   Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 1 4.62
37.   Marek Novak HC Risuty 2 5.16
38.   Roman Matousek HC Ceska Lipa 3 5.63
39.   Jan Unzeitig HC Orlova 2 6.00