Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
315800 players | Last added:
Trent Thomas
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | MHL | Playoffs | GAA


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 9 12 21 1.24 42 0
2.   Dmitri Orlov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 9 10 19 1.12 26 5
3.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Bars Kazan 9 7 10 17 1.89 18 5
4.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 9 5 12 17 1.89 2 5
5.   Stepan Filonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 7 8 15 1.00 6 9
6.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 7 7 14 1.17 8 6
7.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 5 9 14 1.56 8 10
8.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 5 8 13 0.76 2 -3
9.   Ilya Musin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 5 8 13 0.76 30 5
10.   Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 7 12 1.71 6 4
  .                
11.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 9 5 7 12 1.33 2 5
12.   Vadim Yermolayev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 7 12 0.80 6 6
13.   Danil Kaskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3 9 12 2.00 29 -1
14.   Anton Rekhtin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 7 11 0.65 28 12
15.   Stepan Zhdanov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 7 11 0.65 20 10
16.   Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 3 7 10 1.43 10 0
17.   Konstantin Sokolov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 3 7 10 0.67 12 4
18.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Tolpar Ufa 13 6 3 9 0.69 12 3
19.   Maxim Mamin (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 22 9
20.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 24 2
  .                
21.   Kirill Lebedev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 4 5 9 0.60 28 3
22.   Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3 6 9 0.64 22 9
23.   Vladimir Malinovsky (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 7 9 0.60 14 2
24.   Stanislav Solovyov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 6 2 8 0.67 4 4
25.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 3 8 0.53 16 3
26.   Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 3
27.   Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 6 2
28.   Konstantin Klimontov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 18 7
29.   Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 22 7
30.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 6 1 7 1.75 6 4
  .                
31.   Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 2 -3
32.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 3 7 0.64 12 3
33.   Artyom Gordeyev (C) Tolpar Ufa 12 4 3 7 0.58 2 3
34.   Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 18 8
35.   Nikolai Kostichkin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 4
36.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 18 1
37.   Alexander Pankov (F) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 3
38.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 5 7 0.54 6 5
39.   Sergei Tereschenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 1 6 7 0.47 16 0
40.   Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 6 1
  .                
41.   Yegor Dugin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 51 0
42.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 2 6 0.35 8 -1
43.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 3
44.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) Omskie Yastreby 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 0
45.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 2
46.   Maxim Chetyrkin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 3 3 6 0.35 8 0
47.   Alexei Konyukhov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 4 6 0.86 12 1
48.   Andrei Badrutdinov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 -3
49.   Roman Minin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 15 2 4 6 0.40 28 -4
50.   Alexander Bogdanov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1 5 6 0.35 24 4
  .                
51.   Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 5 0 5 0.36 14 3
52.   Dmitri Monya (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 4 1 5 1.25 0 0
53.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Bars Kazan 9 4 1 5 0.56 2 -1
54.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 8 4
55.   Anton Kovtun (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 3 2 5 0.29 4 -3
56.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 -1
57.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 3 5 0.38 16 8
58.   Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 22 4
59.   Alexander Khramkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 6 1 4 5 0.83 12 0
60.   Shamil Fattakhov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 2
  .                
61.   Vitali Kropachyov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 18 7
62.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 20 0
63.   Maxim Frolov (LW) Tolpar Ufa 13 0 5 5 0.38 8 2
64.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Bars Kazan 9 4 0 4 0.44 10 7
65.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) MHK Dynamo 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
66.   Semyon Golikov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 1
67.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 3
68.   Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 -5
69.   Sergei Chistyakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 1
70.   Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 8 2 2 4 0.50 14 0
  .                
71.   Pavel Smagin (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 2
72.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -1
73.   Sergei Yemelin (C) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 2
74.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
75.   Ruben Begunts (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
76.   Dmitri Petrov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 2
77.   Artyom Bulychyov (D) Bars Kazan 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 1
78.   Yegor Kuptsov (D) Tolpar Ufa 9 1 3 4 0.44 26 2
79.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 0 4 4 1.33 10 -4
80.   Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
  .                
81.   Dinar Ziazov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 14 -1
82.   Nikita Manukhov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 0 4 4 0.57 12 2
83.   Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 0 0 4 0.24 22 3
84.   Yuri Nazarov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 0 4 4 0.24 2 -1
85.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -1
86.   Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 0
87.   Danil Galimullin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
88.   Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -4
89.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 1 3 0.23 8 1
90.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 4 2
  .                
91.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -4
92.   Artur Amirov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
93.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -1
94.   Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 1
95.   Ivan Boiko (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
96.   Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
97.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
98.   Anton Tikhomirov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
99.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -2
100.   Yevgeni Petrenko (F) Tolpar Ufa 13 1 2 3 0.23 0 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Nikita Starikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0.84 .968
3.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 8 1.88 .943
4.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 12 2.06 .922
5.   Sergei Bobrovski Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 2.13 .929
6.   Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2.15 .920
7.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 3 2.24 .925
8.   Mikhail Sushkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 1 2.36 .944
9.   Anton Kislitsyn Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 2.66 .905
10.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 3 2.72 .893
           
11.   Gleb Yevdokimov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2.78 .876
12.   Igor Glazkov Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 2.80 .905
13.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.91 .894
14.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2.92 .901
15.   Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 3.03 .890
16.   Igor Bobkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 3.05 .893
17.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 3 3.05 .892
18.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.10 .893
19.   Stanislav Galimov Bars Kazan 4 3.45 .879
20.   Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 3 3.72 .855
           
21.   Ivan Dokin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 3.81 .872
22.   Roman Smiryagin MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 3.93 .913
23.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Loko Yaroslavl 3 3.94 .800
24.   Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 4.50 .857
25.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 5 4.58 .882
26.   Alexei Berestnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 4.73 .881
27.   Alexander Sharychenkov MHK Dynamo 3 5.22 .870
28.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 4 5.66 .780
29.   Anton Todykov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 6.77 .733
30.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHK Dynamo 1 7.49 .667
           
31.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 8.38 .778
32.   Alexander Serdyukov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 9.32 .795