Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310448 players | Last added:
Enguerrand Thibouville
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Kazakhstan | Playoffs | G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 9 9 18 1.29 4 5
2.   Anton Dubinin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 8 2 10 0.71 34 0
3.   Alexander Mayer (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 15 8 2 10 0.67 6 2
4.   Vyacheslav Tokarev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 10 5 3 8 0.80 2 6
5.   Alexander Zubkov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 5 4 9 0.69 8 9
6.   Alexei Vorontsov (LW) Barys Astana-2 14 5 0 5 0.36 10 -3
7.   Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Barys Astana-2 15 5 2 7 0.47 2 0
8.   Andrei Pelevin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 4 7 11 0.85 4 8
9.   Ilya Seryogin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 4 7 11 0.85 8 2
10.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 13 4 6 10 0.77 6 10
  .                
11.   Vadim Yermolayev (F) Barys Astana-2 14 4 2 6 0.43 16 -2
12.   Alexander Shin (C/LW) Barys Astana-2 15 4 10 14 0.93 2 2
13.   Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Barys Astana-2 15 4 7 11 0.73 18 -1
14.   Alexei Petushkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 15 4 3 7 0.47 8 -2
15.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 3 2 5 0.56 10 -1
16.   Alexander Arkhipov (F) Arystan Temirtau 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -2
17.   Alexander Arkhipov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 7 0 1 1 0.14 6 -3
18.   Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 13 3 6 9 0.69 2 7
19.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 2
20.   Mikhail Donika (D) Saryarka Karaganda 13 3 3 6 0.46 8 3
  .                
21.   Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Ertis Pavlodar 13 3 2 5 0.38 20 4
22.   Denis Loginov (C) Ertis Pavlodar 13 3 2 5 0.38 20 4
23.   Mikhail Kachulin (F) Ertis Pavlodar 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 -3
24.   Maxim Khudyakov (C) Barys Astana-2 15 3 4 7 0.47 2 4
25.   Nikita Smirnov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 0
26.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Barys Astana-2 15 3 2 5 0.33 14 2
27.   Vladislav Yartsev (D) Arystan Temirtau 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -1
28.   Anatoli Raenko (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 1
29.   Kirill Makarov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
30.   Eduard Shaikhelislamov (D) Arystan Temirtau 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -2
  .                
31.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 3
32.   Andrei Spiridonov (C) Barys Astana-2 9 2 6 8 0.89 4 -3
33.   Nikita Shestakov (C/W) Saryarka Karaganda 10 2 3 5 0.50 3
34.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 1
35.   Yevgeni Deryabin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 4 6 0.46 2 6
36.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 3 5 0.38 16 5
37.   Konstantin Pushkaryov (LW/RW) Barys Astana-2 13 2 2 4 0.31 40 3
38.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 0 2 0.15 6 4
39.   Artyom Sokolov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 0 2 0.15 16 6
40.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 14 2 6 8 0.57 2 2
  .                
41.   Alexei Kolkunov (C) Ertis Pavlodar 14 2 6 8 0.57 4 -2
42.   Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 1
43.   Artemi Lakiza (D) Barys Astana-2 15 2 9 11 0.73 14 2
44.   Ramil Saifullin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 15 2 7 9 0.60 2 1
45.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Ertis Pavlodar 15 2 4 6 0.40 14 -1
46.   Alexei Korshkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 15 2 2 4 0.27 12 0
47.   Nikita Sinitsyn (D) Saryarka Karaganda 15 2 1 3 0.20 12 5
48.   Oleg Tarasov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 1
49.   Rinat Omarbekov (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
50.   Yegor Kuptsov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 3 1 1 2 0.67 16 0
  .                
51.   Andrei Kasatkin (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 2
52.   Denis Ivanov (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
53.   Yevgeni Piszarenko (D) Arystan Temirtau 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 -4
54.   Sergei Mashinets (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
55.   Leonid Metalnikov (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
56.   Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
57.   Vitali Shumilov (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -2
58.   Donatas Kumeliauskas (F) Arystan Temirtau 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 -2
59.   Alexei Demakov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
60.   Stanislav Vitoshkin (C) Arystan Temirtau 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
  .                
61.   Sergei Banashkov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 1 2 0.50 6 1
62.   Sergei Filin (D) Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
63.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Arystan Temirtau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
64.   Mikhail Abdulkadirov (LW) Arystan Temirtau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
65.   Artur Kiberlein (F) Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 0
66.   Nikita Kovzalov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 0 1 0.25 10 -3
67.   Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) Ertis Pavlodar 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
68.   Vasili Sysa (D) Saryarka Karaganda 7 1 2 3 0.43 20 4
69.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 4
70.   Alexander Lipin (D) Ertis Pavlodar 11 1 0 1 0.09 8 -2
  .                
71.   Pavel Akolzin (RW) Beibarys Atyrau 12 1 4 5 0.42 20 2
72.   Maxim Volkov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 13 1 7 8 0.62 4 5
73.   Yevgeni Ushkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 13 1 3 4 0.31 14 -1
74.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 7
75.   Roman Teslyuk (D) Beibarys Atyrau 13 1 1 2 0.15 12 3
76.   Andrejs Smirnovs (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 1 0 1 0.08 10 0
77.   Ruslan Bezchasny (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 1 0 1 0.08 12 -1
78.   Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 2 3 0.21 16 1
79.   Sergei Gubin (D) Ertis Pavlodar 14 1 1 2 0.14 16 -3
80.   Sergei Yakovenko (D) Saryarka Karaganda 15 1 6 7 0.47 12 7
  .                
81.   Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Barys Astana-2 15 1 3 4 0.27 22 -7
82.   Dmitri Kokorev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 15 1 2 3 0.20 32 9
83.   Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) Barys Astana-2 15 1 1 2 0.13 24 -4
84.   Pavel Glotov (F) Arystan Temirtau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
85.   Pavel Glotov (F) Barys Astana-2 11 0 0 0 0.00 2 -6
86.   Alexander Gerasimov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -8
87.   Igor Denisenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
88.   Alexei Repkin (C) Beibarys Atyrau 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
89.   Alexei Litvinenko (D) Barys Astana-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
90.   Yevgeni Grigoryev (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
91.   Andrei Savenkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
92.   Robert Mirgayazov (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
93.   Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Ertis Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
94.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Gornyak Rudny 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
95.   Stepan Filonov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
96.   Alexander Zozulya (F) Barys Astana-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
97.   Andrei Medyanik (D) Gornyak Rudny 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
98.   Yuri Zherikhov (D) Gornyak Rudny 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -1
99.   Tadas Kumeliauskas (C) Arystan Temirtau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
100.   Damir Ramazanov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
101.   Nursultan Eleusizov (D) Barys Astana-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
102.   Dmitri Shakhov (D/F) Arystan Temirtau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 1 - 1.00
2.   Vadim Seliverstov Beibarys Atyrau 4 1.19 .957
3.   Pavel Poluektov Beibarys Atyrau 1 - .952
4.   Martins Raitums Beibarys Atyrau 9 1.31 .949
5.   Maxim Pronichev Arlan Kokshetau 3 1.60 .943
6.   Dmitri Malgin Ertis Pavlodar 12 2.28 .934
7.   Juho Santanen Saryarka Karaganda 12 2.24 .925
8.   Mikhail Smolnikov Gornyak Rudny 1 - .923
9.   Alexei Petrov Saryarka Karaganda 3 2.34 .922
10.   Alexei Ivanov Barys Astana-2 15 3.15 .922
           
11.   Viktor Dolgushin Kazakhmys Satpaev 2 3.07 .900
12.   Alexander Pakush Kazakhmys Satpaev 2 4.76 .896
13.   Sergei Mylnikov Ertis Pavlodar 6 3.53 .887
14.   Yevgeni Markov Gornyak Rudny 2 5.00 .886
15.   Grigori Fedchenko Arystan Temirtau 2 2.73 .861
16.   Artyom Stoletov Arystan Temirtau 3 4.76 .843
17.   Pavel Zhitkov Arlan Kokshetau 1 - .818
18.   Alexander Smelyanets Barys Astana-2 1 0 .800
19.   Dmitri Metelev Arlan Kokshetau 1 - .500
20.   Ivan Bazyleyev Ertis Pavlodar 1 -
           
21.   Alexei Gerov Gornyak Rudny 1 -