Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316006 players | Last added:
Christian Walker
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Austria2 | Playoffs | GAA


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Aaron Fox (C) HC Innsbruck 10 2 19 21 2.10 4
2.   Patrick Mössmer (RW) HC Innsbruck 10 10 7 17 1.70 6
3.   Marc Schönberger (F) HC Innsbruck 10 10 7 17 1.70 16
4.   Alexander Höller (RW) HC Innsbruck 10 6 11 17 1.70 10
5.   Scott Barney (RW/C) Dornbirner EC 8 6 6 12 1.50 4
6.   Jonathan Paiement (D) HC Innsbruck 10 5 7 12 1.20 18
7.   Daniel Gauthier (C) VEU Feldkirch 9 5 6 11 1.22 2
8.   Philipp Winzig (C/RW) ATSE Graz 11 5 6 11 1.00 16
9.   Benedikt Schennach (RW) HC Innsbruck 6 2 8 10 1.67 4
10.   Rem Murray (C) HC Innsbruck 7 2 8 10 1.43 37
  .                
11.   Christoph Echtler (RW) HC Innsbruck 10 7 2 9 0.90 2
12.   Florian Pedevilla (D) HC Innsbruck 10 3 6 9 0.90 8
13.   Martin Pewal (C) ATSE Graz 11 3 6 9 0.82 4
14.   Nico Toff (RW/LW) ATSE Graz 10 2 7 9 0.90 6
15.   Sean Selmser (LW) Dornbirner EC 8 3 5 8 1.00 24
16.   Diethard Winzig (LW) ATSE Graz 11 3 5 8 0.73 8
17.   Lukas Schwitzer (C) Dornbirner EC 8 2 6 8 1.00 4
18.   Christofer Löfberg (C/RW) Dornbirner EC 8 2 6 8 1.00 6
19.   Sam Roberts (D) EHC Lustenau 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
20.   Herbert Steiner (C) HC Innsbruck 10 2 5 7 0.70 6
  .                
21.   Andreas Hanschitz (LW) HC Innsbruck 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
22.   Victor Axelsson Lindgren (D) ATSE Graz 11 1 6 7 0.64 6
23.   Stefan Wiedmaier (D/C) ATSE Graz 11 0 7 7 0.64 8
24.   Benjamin Petrik (RW) ATSE Graz 10 4 2 6 0.60 10
25.   Toni Saarinen (LW) EHC Lustenau 3 3 3 6 2.00 10
26.   Marc Colleoni (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 3 3 6 0.67 4
27.   Stefan Pittl (D) HC Innsbruck 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
28.   Stefan Bacher (D) ATSE Graz 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
29.   Rodi Short (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 4 6 0.67 22
30.   Juha-Matti Vanhanen (C) EHC Lustenau 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
  .                
31.   Daniel Fekete (RW) Dornbirner EC 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
32.   Michael Pollross (RW) ATSE Graz 11 3 2 5 0.45 14
33.   Franz Wilfan (RW/LW) ATSE Graz 11 3 2 5 0.45 6
34.   Raimund Divis (RW) VEU Feldkirch 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
35.   Andreas Kleinheinz (C) ATSE Graz 9 2 3 5 0.56 52
36.   Marc Brown (LW) ATSE Graz 10 2 3 5 0.50 20
37.   Thomas Auer (F) Dornbirner EC 8 1 4 5 0.63 24
38.   Maximilian Steinacher (LW) HC Innsbruck 10 1 4 5 0.50 6
39.   Jamie Mattie (D) HC Innsbruck 10 0 5 5 0.50 4
40.   Robert Lembacher (D) Kapfenberger SV 4 3 1 4 1.00 10
  .                
41.   Kevin Moderer (C) Kapfenberger SV 4 3 1 4 1.00 18
42.   Viktor Papp (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
43.   Marc Rancourt (LW) EHC Lustenau 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
44.   Marco Ferrari (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
45.   Igor Rataj (RW) EK Zell am See 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
46.   Nikandrosz Galanisz (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
47.   Ryan Foster (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
48.   Florian Stern (D) HC Innsbruck 10 0 4 4 0.40 4
49.   Christian Gmeiner (F) EHC Lustenau 3 2 1 3 1.00 8
50.   Tamas Gröschl (LW) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
  .                
51.   Christian Ban (F/D) Dornbirner EC 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
52.   David Slivnik (D) Dornbirner EC 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
53.   Bernd Schmidle (RW) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 1 3 0.33 24
54.   Wilhelm Lanz (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
55.   Stephan Uhl (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
56.   Tobias Dinhopel (LW) Kapfenberger SV 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
57.   Imre Peterdi (RW) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
58.   Michael Mana (D) ATSE Graz 7 1 2 3 0.43 16
59.   Olli Korkeavuori (D) Dornbirner EC 8 1 2 3 0.38 12
60.   Andreas Judex (LW/C) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 2 3 0.33 4
  .                
61.   Philipp Ullrich (RW) ATSE Graz 11 1 2 3 0.27 2
62.   Manuel Ganahl (RW) Kapfenberger SV 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
63.   Zsolt Azari (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
64.   Artyom Vaszjunyin (RW) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
65.   Stefan Spannring (D) Dornbirner EC 8 0 3 3 0.38 8
66.   Michael Lampert (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 0 3 3 0.33 18
67.   Gerd Gruber (D) ATSE Graz 10 0 3 3 0.30 10
68.   Thomas Pfeffer (D) EK Zell am See 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
69.   Lubos Velebny (D) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 2 0 2 0.40 24
70.   Zintis Nauris Zusevics (LW/C) Kapfenberger SV 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
  .                
71.   Max Wilfan (LW) Kapfenberger SV 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
72.   Miroslav Kovacik (C/LW) Kapfenberger SV 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
73.   Petr Vala (LW/C) EK Zell am See 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
74.   Christoph Frank (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
75.   Fabian Glanznig (LW) Dornbirner EC 8 1 1 2 0.25 4
76.   Mika Lehtinen (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 1 2 0.22 4
77.   Youssef Riener (D) ATSE Graz 10 1 1 2 0.20 4
78.   Valentin Schennach (F) HC Innsbruck 10 1 1 2 0.20 0
79.   Florian Schönberger (D/RW) EHC Lustenau 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
80.   Nicolas Paul (D) EHC Lustenau 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
  .                
81.   Lukas Peicha (D) Kapfenberger SV 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
82.   Patrick Maier (LW) Kapfenberger SV 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
83.   Kristof Reinthaler (D) Kapfenberger SV 4 0 2 2 0.50 8
84.   Balazs Somogyi (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
85.   Walter Fussi (F) VEU Feldkirch 7 0 2 2 0.29 8
86.   Alexander Feichtner (C) Dornbirner EC 8 0 2 2 0.25 6
87.   Mark Brunnegger (D/LW) ATSE Graz 9 0 2 2 0.22 14
88.   Jozef Mihálik (C) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
89.   Julian Grosslercher (C/LW) EK Zell am See 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
90.   Adrian Ströhle (RW) EHC Lustenau 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
  .                
91.   Philip Putnik (RW) EK Zell am See 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
92.   Marcell Wurzer (D) EK Zell am See 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
93.   Attila Pavuk (F) Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 5 1 0 1 0.20 6
94.   Kevin Macierzynski (RW) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
95.   David Lindner (D) HC Innsbruck 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
96.   Markus Prock (F) HC Innsbruck 10 1 0 1 0.10 0
97.   Julian Grafschafter (LW) Dornbirner EC 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
98.   Leon Konecny (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
99.   Thomas Alfare (D) EHC Lustenau 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
100.   Andreas Reisinger (D) EK Zell am See 4 0 1 1 0.25 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Marco Repitsch HC Innsbruck 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Christof Schwendinger Dornbirner EC 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Patrick Machreich VEU Feldkirch 9 2.34 .942
4.   Peter Sevela Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 4 2.51 .938
5.   Walter Bartholomäus EK Zell am See 4 2.53 .925
6.   Markus Seidl HC Innsbruck 10 2.69 .909
7.   Oliver Zirngast Kapfenberger SV 3 2.92 .889
8.   Miklos Rajna Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák 1 3.01 .906
9.   Ales Sila ATSE Graz 11 3.05 .899
10.   Hannes Enzenhofer Dornbirner EC 8 3.31 .890
           
11.   Robin Bauer Kapfenberger SV 1 4.06 .879
12.   Florian Goriupp ATSE Graz 1 5.37 .864
13.   Bernhard Bock EHC Lustenau 3 5.79 .842