Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
321573 players | Last added:
Ryan Demgard
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
3
1
6
7
2. 
flag Nick Dineen (F)
3
5
1
6
3. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
3
5
1
6
4. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
3
4
1
5
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Czech3 | Playoffs | A


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Martin Potocny (F) AZ Havirov 12 3 16 19 1.58 10
2.   Marek Ivan (C) HC Karvina 11 9 11 20 1.82 12
3.   Martin Spok (F) SHK Hodonin 12 6 10 16 1.33 33
4.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Karvina 11 12 9 21 1.91 6
5.   Václav Studený (F) HC Karvina 11 4 9 13 1.18 12
6.   Karel Benysek (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 3 9 12 1.09 12
7.   Jan Danecek (C) AZ Havirov 12 8 9 17 1.42 4
8.   Jan Rudovský (C) HC Decin 12 7 9 16 1.33 61
9.   Michal Oliverius (F) HC Decin 12 6 9 15 1.25 6
10.   Antonin Pechanec (F) AZ Havirov 12 3 9 12 1.00 6
  .                
11.   Patrik Rimmel (D) AZ Havirov 12 0 9 9 0.75 10
12.   Michal Borovanský (RW) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 8 10 1.43 6
13.   Petr Freiberg (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 7 8 15 1.88 4
14.   Martin Holly (C) SHK Hodonin 10 1 8 9 0.90 12
15.   Martin Baranek (F) HC Decin 11 4 8 12 1.09 32
16.   Lukas Zika (F) HC Decin 11 4 8 12 1.09 20
17.   Martin Hlavacka (D) SHK Hodonin 12 3 8 11 0.92 16
18.   Václav Drahorád (D) HC Decin 12 2 8 10 0.83 14
19.   Jan Pohl (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 1 7 8 1.14 28
20.   Jakub Muzik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
  .                
21.   Vit Stransky (F) AZ Havirov 10 2 7 9 0.90 31
22.   Martin Stepan (F) SHK Hodonin 11 2 7 9 0.82 10
23.   Jakub Sajdl (F) SHK Hodonin 12 8 7 15 1.25 8
24.   David Klimsa (F) AZ Havirov 12 5 7 12 1.00 4
25.   Jan Matejka (F) SHK Hodonin 8 2 6 8 1.00 8
26.   Petr Sakrajda (F) HC Prerov 9 0 6 6 0.67 6
27.   Jan Kaltenböck (D) HC Decin 9 0 6 6 0.67 29
28.   Ladislav Reznicek (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 1 6 7 0.70 4
29.   David Sebek (D) HC Prostejov 10 0 6 6 0.60 2
30.   Jan Habrovec (D) VSK Technika Brno 11 1 6 7 0.64 6
  .                
31.   Michal Sztefek (F) AZ Havirov 12 15 6 21 1.75 16
32.   Jiri Krisl (D) AZ Havirov 12 2 6 8 0.67 16
33.   Robert Sovik (LW) HC Kobra Praha 7 3 5 8 1.14 8
34.   Ales Skokan (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 0
35.   Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 5 6 0.86 14
36.   Tomas Prihoda (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 0 5 5 0.71 4
37.   Richard Brancik (F) HC Prerov 9 4 5 9 1.00 4
38.   Pavel Hanak (F) HC Prerov 9 1 5 6 0.67 4
39.   Branislav Rehus (RW) SHK Hodonin 10 5 5 10 1.00 14
40.   Kamil Rajnoha (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 5 9 0.90 4
  .                
41.   Lukas Duba (F) HC Prostejov 10 4 5 9 0.90 22
42.   Martin Kalinovic (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 3 5 8 0.80 12
43.   Jiri Osina (D) HC Prostejov 10 1 5 6 0.60 10
44.   David Moravec (LW) HC Karvina 11 4 5 9 0.82 16
45.   Miroslav Javin (D) HC Karvina 11 3 5 8 0.73 18
46.   David Samiec (F) HC Karvina 11 0 5 5 0.45 4
47.   Robert Ricka (F) AZ Havirov 12 6 5 11 0.92 8
48.   Petr Pokorný (D) SHK Hodonin 12 2 5 7 0.58 6
49.   Václav Racek (F) HC Decin 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
50.   Jiri Hes (D) VHK Vsetin 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
  .                
51.   Frank Kucera (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 5 4 9 1.29 2
52.   Martin Kocman (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 4 4 8 1.14 18
53.   Martin Paris (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
54.   Jan Bohacek (D) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 4 6 0.86 8
55.   Lubos Vorisek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 4 6 0.86 0
56.   Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Kobra Praha 7 2 4 6 0.86 38
57.   David Mazanec (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 1 4 5 0.71 10
58.   Jaroslav Zacek (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 0 4 4 0.57 29
59.   Tomas Polansky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 9 5 4 9 1.00 6
60.   Jakub Curik (F) HC Prostejov 10 8 4 12 1.20 28
  .                
61.   Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 7 4 11 1.10 6
62.   Martin Stejskal (F) HC Prostejov 10 2 4 6 0.60 2
63.   Libor Repik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 1 4 5 0.50 8
64.   Jiri Zapletal (D) VSK Technika Brno 11 1 4 5 0.45 28
65.   Tomas Vavra (F) HC Decin 12 11 4 15 1.25 8
66.   Jan Maruna (F) AZ Havirov 12 4 4 8 0.67 12
67.   Daniel Kraft (F) AZ Havirov 12 1 4 5 0.42 18
68.   Milos Kajer (F) HC Klatovy 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
69.   Jiri Plachy (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
70.   Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 0 3 3 0.75 6
  .                
71.   Ondrej Steiner (C) HC Klatovy 5 3 3 6 1.20 18
72.   René Kajaba (F) VHK Vsetin 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
73.   Frantisek Zubek (RW) VHK Vsetin 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
74.   Adam Koschatzky (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
75.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
76.   Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 6 0 3 3 0.50 20
77.   Michal Slanina (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 6 3 9 1.29 4
78.   Jan Milfait (F) HC Kobra Praha 7 5 3 8 1.14 6
79.   Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Trutnov 7 0 3 3 0.43 2
80.   Heikki Pusa (LW) SHK Hodonin 7 0 3 3 0.43 4
  .                
81.   Petr Prokop (D) AZ Havirov 8 1 3 4 0.50 16
82.   Jan Cesnek (F) VSK Technika Brno 9 7 3 10 1.11 8
83.   Jan Kolarik (LW) HC Prerov 9 3 3 6 0.67 2
84.   Adam Miksovsky (F) HC Prostejov 9 1 3 4 0.44 60
85.   Karel Vydra (D) AZ Havirov 9 1 3 4 0.44 8
86.   Michal Cerny (F) HC Prostejov 10 2 3 5 0.50 14
87.   Jiri Dostal (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 10 1 3 4 0.40 31
88.   Robin Sevcik (F) HC Prostejov 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
89.   Petr Sadovsky (D) HC Decin 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
90.   Vlastimil Odehnal (F) VSK Technika Brno 11 7 3 10 0.91 6
  .                
91.   David Miksan (LW) HC Karvina 11 5 3 8 0.73 8
92.   David Galvas (D) HC Karvina 11 1 3 4 0.36 14
93.   Filip Stefanka (D) HC Karvina 11 0 3 3 0.27 10
94.   Jan Sznapka (D) HC Karvina 11 0 3 3 0.27 2
95.   David Skocovsky (D) SHK Hodonin 12 2 3 5 0.42 12
96.   Roman Nesrsta (F) SHK Hodonin 12 2 3 5 0.42 10
97.   Milan Böhm (F) HC Decin 12 1 3 4 0.33 4
98.   Jan Molnar (F) HC Decin 12 0 3 3 0.25 0
99.   Milan Stezka (D) HC Decin 12 0 3 3 0.25 4
100.   Miroslav Zeman (D) HC Benesov 1 0 2 2 2.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ondrej Blaha KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 0 0
2.   Lukas Danecek AZ Havirov 10 1.45 -
3.   Lukas Plsek VHK Vsetin 3 2.03 -
4.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2.11 -
5.   Petr Musil HC Prostejov 1 2.14 -
6.   Josef Novak VSK Technika Brno 11 2.44 -
7.   Radovan Biegl HC Trutnov 6 2.44 -
8.   Filip Barus HC Breclav 2 2.50 -
9.   Jaroslav Brazdil SC Kolin 4 2.64 -
10.   Jan Kassak HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 2.66 -
           
11.   Ondrej Kocian NED Hockey Nymburk 3 2.86 -
12.   Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 12 2.87 -
13.   Dalibor Sedlar HC Prostejov 10 2.91 -
14.   Radek Tihlar HC Prerov 9 2.99 -
15.   Oto Jeschke HC Trutnov 1 3.00 -
16.   Vit Schwamberger HC Risuty 3 3.02 -
17.   Petr Oprsal HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.05 -
18.   Marek Mazanec HC Klatovy 6 3.18 -
19.   David Ilas HC Karvina 11 3.26 -
20.   Dusan Safranek HC Slezan Opava 5 3.35 -
           
21.   Jiri Slama HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3.37 -
22.   Petr Hromada VHK Vsetin 3 3.42 -
23.   Tomas Kubes KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 3.69 -
24.   Adam Vrba AZ Havirov 3 3.86 -
25.   Ondrej Malik HC Kobra Praha 7 3.88 -
26.   Jiri Novak HC Slezan Opava 1 3.91 -
27.   Roman Matousek HC Benesov 2 4.03 -
28.   Jaroslav Chvatal HC Breclav 2 4.50 -
29.   Ondrej Jirkuv VSK Technika Brno 3 4.92 -
30.   Lukas Knap HC Milevsko 2010 4 5.29 -
           
31.   Jiri Slovak HC Valasske Mezirici 2 5.45 -
32.   Vaclav Vlachynsky HC Valasske Mezirici 3 6.12 -
33.   Jan Hanousek HC Jablonec 4 6.30 -
34.   Michal Lanicek HC Frydek-Mistek 3 7.19 -
35.   Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 2010 3 8.57 -
36.   Martin Bouska HC Jablonec 2 9.00 -
37.   Ales Zamostny HC Decin 1 9.47 -
38.   Vladislav Pravda HC Klatovy 2 15.00 -
39.   Miroslav Jagos HC Frydek-Mistek 2 23.08 -
40.   Petr Zavadil SHK Hodonin 12 2.61