Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311640 players | Last added:
Michel Baumgartner
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | Playoffs | u24


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.90 2 7
2.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 10
3.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 10 3
4.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 5
5.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 8
6.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 4
7.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 -3
8.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 0 3
9.   Ville Lajunen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 -5
10.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 2 2
  .                
11.   Sergei Kalinin (RW) Avangard Omsk 19 2 1 3 0.16 10 1
12.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
13.   Niclas Lucenius (C/W) Dinamo Riga 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 -2
14.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 8 5
15.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 0 -5
16.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 0 2 0.17 33 1
17.   Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 0 2 0.17 2 1
18.   Ilya Kablukov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 0 2 0.17 2 -4
19.   Yegor Averin (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 20 2 0 2 0.10 8 3
20.   Andrei Stas (C) Dinamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -1
  .                
21.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
22.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 1 2 0.18 0 4
23.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 2 2 0.33 10 2
24.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Atlant Mytishchi 12 0 2 2 0.17 4 2
25.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 1
26.   Alexander Osipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -1
27.   Sergey Andronov (RW) CSKA Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -1
28.   Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 9 1 0 1 0.11 8 2
29.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
30.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
  .                
31.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW) CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
32.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 2
33.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) CSKA Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 20 -2
34.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -3
35.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
36.   Konstantin Klimontov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
37.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
38.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
39.   Georgi Berdyukov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
40.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
  .                
41.   Nikita Gusev (LW) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
42.   Oleg Goroshko (D) Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
43.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
44.   Denis Barantsev (D) Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
45.   Vadim Yermolayev (F) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
46.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
47.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
48.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
49.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
50.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
51.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
52.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
53.   Kirill Putilov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
54.   Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Dinamo Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
55.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
56.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
57.   Sergei Barbashev (LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
58.   Dmitri Korobov (D) Dinamo Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
59.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
60.   Vasili Tokranov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
  .                
61.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
62.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
63.   Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
64.   Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
65.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
66.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
67.   Denis Golubev (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 6 -1
68.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
69.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
70.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) CSKA Moskva 5 0 0 0 0.00 40 -1
  .                
71.   Roman Savchenko (D) Barys Astana 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 3
72.   Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 4
73.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 0 0 0.00 6 -3
74.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
75.   Roberts Bukarts (LW) Dinamo Riga 7 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
76.   Dmitri Sayustov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
77.   Maxim Mamin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 0 0 0.00 6 -1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 2 4.01 .854