Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372451 players
Last added: Hailey ProebstingFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
EIHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mathieu Roy (F)
64
42
53
95
2. 
flag Mike Forney (F)
65
42
42
84
3. 
flag Joey Martin (F)
62
26
57
83
4. 
flag Brent Walton (F)
63
28
48
76
5. 
flag Stefan Meyer (F)
59
36
38
74
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | KHL | Playoffs | u24

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.90 2 7
2.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 10
3.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 10 3
4.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 5
5.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 8
6.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 4
7.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 -3
8.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 0 3
9.   Ville Lajunen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 -5
10.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 2 2
  .                
11.   Sergei Kalinin (C/RW) Avangard Omsk 19 2 1 3 0.16 10 1
12.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
13.   Niclas Lucenius (C/W) Dinamo Riga 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 -2
14.   Anton Burdasov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 8 5
15.   Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 0 -5
16.   Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 0 2 0.17 2 1
17.   Ilya Kablukov (C) HK Atlant 12 2 0 2 0.17 2 -4
18.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 0 2 0.17 33 1
19.   Yegor Averin (W/C) Avangard Omsk 20 2 0 2 0.10 8 3
20.   Andrei Stas (C) Dynamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -1
  .                
21.   Dmitri Lugin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
22.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 1 2 0.18 0 4
23.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 2 2 0.33 10 2
24.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) HK Atlant 12 0 2 2 0.17 4 2
25.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 1
26.   Alexander Osipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -1
27.   Sergei Andronov (RW) CSKA Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -1
28.   Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 9 1 0 1 0.11 8 2
29.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
30.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
  .                
31.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 2
32.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
33.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) CSKA Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 20 -2
34.   Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -3
35.   Konstantin Klimontov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
36.   Georgi Berdyukov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
37.   Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
38.   Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
39.   Pavel Chernov (C) HK Atlant 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
40.   Denis Barantsev (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
41.   Ildar Isangulov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
42.   Oleg Goroshko (D) Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
43.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
44.   Vadim Yermolayev (F) Barys Astana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
45.   Nikita Gusev (LW) CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
46.   Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dynamo Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
47.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C) Amur Khabarovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
48.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
49.   Sergei Monakhov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
50.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
51.   Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
52.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amur Khabarovsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
53.   Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Dynamo Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
54.   Dmitri Korobov (D) Dynamo Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
55.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
56.   Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
57.   Kirill Putilov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
58.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
59.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
60.   Artemi Panarin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
61.   Sergei Plotnikov (RW/LW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
62.   Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dynamo Minsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
63.   Vasili Tokranov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
64.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
65.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
66.   Ainars Podzins (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
67.   Roman Savchenko (D) Barys Astana 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 3
68.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) CSKA Moskva 5 0 0 0 0.00 40 -1
69.   Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -1
70.   Denis Golubev (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 6 -1
  .                
71.   Semyon Valuisky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
72.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 0 0 0.00 6 -3
73.   Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 4
74.   Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 7 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
75.   Yaroslav Kosov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
76.   Dmitri Sayustov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
77.   Maxim Mamin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 0 0 0.00 6 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 2 4.01 .854