Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352430 players
Last added: Richard Laduke
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
7
8
7
15
2. 
flag Jeremy Bracco (F)
7
3
10
13
3. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
7
3
9
12
4. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
7
2
10
12
5. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
7
8
3
11
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | KHL | Playoffs | TP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 20 11 10 21 1.05 4 6
2.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 21 6 14 20 0.95 16 7
3.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.90 2 7
4.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 10
5.   Marek Kvapil (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 8 4 12 0.57 4 8
6.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 8 4 12 0.57 8 6
7.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 21 4 7 11 0.52 10 9
8.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 3 8 11 0.52 18 10
9.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 2 9 11 0.52 12 10
10.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 6
  .                
11.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 16 1
12.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 13 5 5 10 0.77 6 6
13.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 -4
14.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
15.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 0 -3
16.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 7 2 8 10 1.43 6 5
17.   Martin Skoula (D) Avangard Omsk 21 2 8 10 0.48 4 4
18.   Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 9 10 0.67 14 4
19.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 21 1 9 10 0.48 4 9
20.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 10 3
  .                
21.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 3 9 0.75 0 -1
22.   Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 9 0.69 12 -2
23.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 14 4 5 9 0.64 44 3
24.   Ilya Krikunov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 6 9 0.69 6 5
25.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 0
26.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 3 6 9 0.56 37 1
27.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 8 9 0.56 0 -2
28.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 7 1 8 0.80 2 -1
29.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 3
30.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 4 8 0.62 8 -3
  .                
31.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 5
32.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2 6 8 0.62 2 1
33.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 10 3
34.   Dmitri Pestunov (C) Dynamo Moskva 21 1 7 8 0.38 8 4
35.   Sergei Demagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 3
36.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 5 2 7 0.58 10 2
37.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 19 5 2 7 0.37 2 4
38.   Leo Komarov (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 20 5 2 7 0.35 49 5
39.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 4 3 7 0.64 2 9
40.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 21 3 4 7 0.33 2 3
  .                
41.   Patrik Zackrisson (C) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 0
42.   Linus Videll (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 5
43.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 7 7 0.54 6 1
44.   Jakub Klepis (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 14 5 1 6 0.43 6 4
45.   Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 5
46.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 3
47.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 8
48.   Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 7 3 3 6 0.86 10 3
49.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 2
50.   Igor Volkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 3 3 6 0.29 12 3
  .                
51.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 4
52.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 -5
53.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 3
54.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
55.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 19 2 4 6 0.32 16 5
56.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 1
57.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
58.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
59.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW/C) Barys Astana 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 6
60.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 -4
  .                
61.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 -3
62.   Kim Hirschovits (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 3
63.   Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 2 3 5 0.36 26 3
64.   Alexander Nesterov (LW) Avangard Omsk 20 2 3 5 0.25 12 7
65.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 4
66.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 0
67.   Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 0 3
68.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 18 1 4 5 0.28 0 2
69.   Andrei Ivanov (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 1 4 5 0.24 4 1
70.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 7 0 5 5 0.71 8 4
  .                
71.   Ville Lajunen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 -5
72.   Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 16 -1
73.   Kirill Lyamin (D) Avangard Omsk 19 0 5 5 0.26 12 12
74.   Janne Jalasvaara (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 0 5 5 0.24 10 5
75.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -3
76.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 0
77.   Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -2
78.   Daniil Markov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -4
79.   Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 3 1 4 0.33 30 -5
80.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 -1
  .                
81.   Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 2 2
82.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Barys Astana 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 3
83.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -2
84.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 2 2 4 0.31 14 0
85.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 2 2 4 0.19 10 0
86.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 21 2 2 4 0.19 8 3
87.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 3 4 0.80 27 1
88.   Kamil Kreps (C/RW) Barys Astana 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -2
89.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -4
90.   Alexei Tereshenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 29 -5
  .                
91.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 3 4 0.33 29 0
92.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 0
93.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -2
94.   Maxim Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 6 -3
95.   Anssi Salmela (D) Avangard Omsk 21 1 3 4 0.19 16 5
96.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 1
97.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 0 4 4 0.25 16 3
98.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
99.   Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -3
100.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 1 3 0.20 4 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 6 1.32 .958
2.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1.36 .958
3.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 21 1.56 .943
4.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.85 .943
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 21 1.54 .940
6.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 2 2.01 .940
7.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1.76 .935
8.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 2 1.97 .935
9.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 12 2.33 .933
10.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2.22 .932
           
11.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 7 2.41 .925
12.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 13 1.76 .924
13.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.13 .920
14.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.84 .915
15.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.16 .913
16.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 4 3.51 .910
17.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 2 2.26 .905
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 5 2.72 .887
19.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 5 3.87 .883
20.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 4.85 .879
           
21.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 3 2.85 .869
22.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 2 4.01 .854
23.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 1 4.50 .850
24.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.95 .769
25.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 1 15.47 .571
26.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 -