Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319987 players | Last added:
Quintin Thorburn
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Liiga
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Zach Hamill (F)
5
6
2
8
2. 
flag Kai Kantola (F)
5
6
2
8
3. 
flag Dave Spina (F)
5
5
3
8
4. 
flag Simo-Pekka Riikola (D)
5
3
4
7
5. 
flag Jasse Ikonen (F)
4
4
2
6
more stats from Liiga stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | VHL | Playoffs | TP


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 7 14 21 1.31 10 11
2.   Alexander Gorshkov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 11 17 0.85 6 7
3.   Sergei Yemelin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 6 9 15 0.94 2 12
4.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Dizel Penza 15 1 13 14 0.93 39 3
5.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 10 13 0.65 6 6
6.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) Dizel Penza 15 5 7 12 0.80 10 0
7.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 5 7 12 0.75 10 13
8.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 9 12 1.20 2 2
9.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 7 11 1.22 32 4
10.   Vladimir Malevich (D) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 28 7
  .                
11.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 4 10 0.50 6 7
12.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Dizel Penza 15 5 5 10 0.67 14 2
13.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 26 4
14.   Anton Poleschuk (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 4 13
15.   Roman Voloshenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 7 10 0.56 30 -3
16.   Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Dizel Penza 13 8 1 9 0.69 10 5
17.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 6 9 0.90 16 3
18.   Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 6 9 0.50 41 -1
19.   Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 6 9 0.47 4 0
20.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 16 1
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 14 0
22.   Denis Ignashin (C) Yermak Angarsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 4
23.   Anton Zimin (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 5 8 0.44 2 -1
24.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 1 7 8 0.80 8 1
25.   Yegor Dubrovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 6 1 7 0.54 4 2
26.   Maxim Berezin (D) Dizel Penza 15 3 4 7 0.47 49 2
27.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 4 7 0.37 12 0
28.   Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D/F) Dizel Penza 15 1 6 7 0.47 0 1
29.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 5 1 6 0.60 22 2
30.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 8 -2
  .                
31.   Sergei Paior (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 10 -1
32.   Valeri Dydykin (D) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 10 -4
33.   Daniil Apalkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 3 3 6 0.60 0 4
34.   Alexei Kruchinin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 4
35.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 -2
36.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 4 6 0.30 8 0
37.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 4 6 0.30 24 -3
38.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 -5
39.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 0
40.   Dmitri Fakhrutdinov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 0 6
  .                
41.   Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 2
42.   Alexander Pankov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 10 7
43.   Maxim Korobov (C) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 16 -1
44.   Vladimir Gusev (D) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 75 4
45.   Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 0
46.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 2 -1
47.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Dizel Penza 14 2 3 5 0.36 18 -3
48.   Yevgeni Chesalin (LW) Dizel Penza 15 2 3 5 0.33 0 -2
49.   Artyom Zubarev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 4
50.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 30 2
  .                
51.   Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 8
52.   Anton Nikonorov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 18 -2
53.   Nikita Tsirulyov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 10 -2
54.   Artyom Bezrukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 12 3
55.   Maxim Galanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 20 -3
56.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 4 0 4 0.50 6 4
57.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 4 -3
58.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
59.   Oleg Minakov (RW) Dizel Penza 12 3 1 4 0.33 2 -2
60.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Lada Togliatti 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 0
  .                
61.   Maxim Popov (C/D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 0
62.   Oleg Pridannikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 10 -1
63.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 16 2
64.   Remir Khaidarov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 2 4 0.20 32 -4
65.   Pavel Lukin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -2
66.   Vitali Zotov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -2
67.   Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 0
68.   Sergei Sentyurin (W) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 8 0
69.   Vladimir Korsunov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 3 4 0.25 30 2
70.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Lada Togliatti 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 1
  .                
71.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti 4 3 0 3 0.75 6 0
72.   Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 3 0 3 0.75 8 -1
73.   Ilya Grebennikov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
74.   Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 -1
75.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Rubin Tyumen 10 3 0 3 0.30 8 0
76.   Ilya Nefyodov (С) Lada Togliatti 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
77.   Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
78.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
79.   Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Rubin Tyumen 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 0
80.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 16 -3
  .                
81.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 12 2 1 3 0.25 8 0
82.   Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
83.   Roman Popov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 1 3 0.25 4 6
84.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 15 2 1 3 0.20 34 1
85.   Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 1 3 0.19 2 -1
86.   Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 2 3 0.60 29 -1
87.   Igor Valeyev (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 0
88.   Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 -4
89.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 2
90.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 -5
  .                
91.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 1 2 3 0.17 8 -2
92.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -1
93.   Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Lada Togliatti 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 2
94.   Grigori Serkin (D) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 0
95.   Albert Vishnyakov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 2
96.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
97.   Andrei Nogin (C) Ariada Volzhsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -1
98.   Sergei Serebryakov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 2
99.   Alexei Voronov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 41 0
100.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Dizel Penza 15 0 3 3 0.20 4 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 1.98 .957
2.   Andrei Gavrilov Yermak Angarsk 9 1.89 .947
3.   Mikhail Demidov Rubin Tyumen 5 2.07 .947
4.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 16 1.56 .943
5.   Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 1 1.51 .941
6.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2.45 .940
7.   Sergei Mylnikov Ariada Volzhsk 5 1.82 .938
8.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 7 1.62 .936
9.   Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 16 2.21 .935
10.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1.84 .933
           
11.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 5 2.34 .932
12.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Donbass Donetsk 4 1.69 .928
13.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2.06 .927
14.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 8 2.26 .926
15.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2.47 .924
16.   Denis Khudyakov Titan Klin 3 3.51 .920
17.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.25 .913
18.   Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2.53 .913
19.   Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.51 .903
20.   Yevgeni Konobry Lada Togliatti 3 3.28 .901
           
21.   Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 4.19 .893
22.   Alexander Polukeyev Dizel Penza 1 6.00 .887
23.   Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti 1 2.90 .886
24.   Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.51 .857
25.   Yegor Podomatsky Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 2.64 .800
26.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 1 4.60 .667