Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298112 players | Last added:
Guillaume Felix
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Adam Ollas Mattsson (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Daniel Audette (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Jayce Hawryluk (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Lawson Crouse (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Clark Bishop (F)
-
-
-
-
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Czech3 Team Standings 2001 - 2002

change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Center

1   BK Mlada Boleslav 34 26 2 4 1 1 158 66 92 83    Promoted
2   SC Kolin 34 17 1 13 3 0 124 121 3 58    Quarterfinal loss
3   HC Hradec Kralove 34 17 5 11 0 1 107 89 18 57    Playoffs Qualifier loss
4   HC Benatky nad Jizerou 34 17 1 14 1 1 114 99 15 55    Quarterfinal loss
5   HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 16 2 13 0 3 121 122 -1 53    Semifinal loss
6   NED Hockey Nymburk 34 13 4 12 1 4 96 79 17 49    Playoffs Qualifier loss
7   KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 13 3 15 2 1 119 108 11 47    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Havlickuv Brod 34 12 3 14 2 3 103 116 -13 46    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Jablonec 34 10 3 15 5 1 103 109 -6 44    Did not make playoffs
10   HC Milevsko 34 12 5 15 0 2 123 122 1 43    Did not make playoffs
11   HC Tabor 34 10 3 17 3 1 85 115 -30 40    Did not make playoffs
12   HC Chrudim 34 5 2 25 1 1 61 168 -107 20    Saved in relegation

 Group: East

1   HC Orlova 44 31 0 10 1 2 186 106 80 97    Qualification loss
2   HC Sternberk 44 28 3 7 4 2 183 119 64 97    Final loss
3   HC Novy Jicin 44 22 6 10 4 2 164 126 38 82    Semifinal loss
4   HK Kromeriz 44 22 3 15 4 0 159 124 35 77    Quarterfinal loss
5   HC Unicov 44 21 4 14 3 2 157 145 12 75    Semifinal loss
6   HC Frydek-Mistek 44 18 7 14 3 2 159 140 19 69    Quarterfinal loss
7   HC Prerov 44 20 4 18 0 2 155 150 5 66    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Olomouc 44 15 3 20 1 5 137 146 -9 55    Quarterfinal loss
9   HC Breclav 44 15 4 23 1 1 129 141 -12 52    Did not make playoffs
10   HC Sareza Ostrava 44 12 3 24 1 4 137 163 -26 45    Did not make playoffs
11   HC Velka Bites 44 9 5 28 1 1 113 207 -94 35    Did not make playoffs
12   HC Koprivnice 44 5 4 35 0 0 121 233 -112 19    Relegated

 Group: West

1   HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 20 1 8 4 1 136 76 60 70    Semifinal loss
2   HC Decin 34 19 5 6 3 1 126 67 59 69    Playoffs Qualifier loss
3   HC Most 34 22 2 9 0 1 132 75 57 69    Qualification loss
4   HC Kobra Praha 34 18 4 10 2 0 125 86 39 62    Playoffs Qualifier loss
5   HC Rokycany 34 20 2 12 0 0 118 99 19 62    Playoffs Qualifier loss
6   HC Strakonice 34 19 2 12 0 1 106 87 19 60    Quarterfinal loss
7   HC Banik Sokolov 34 14 4 14 0 2 124 100 24 48    Playoffs Qualifier loss
8   HK Slany 34 13 1 15 3 2 96 99 -3 48    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Pribram 34 11 2 15 2 4 112 120 -8 43    Did not make playoffs
10   HC Hvezda Praha 34 13 1 18 0 2 117 122 -5 42    Did not make playoffs
11   HC Stadion Teplice 34 7 1 26 0 0 79 193 -114 22    Did not make playoffs
12   HC Klatovy 34 1 1 32 0 0 56 203 -147 4    Saved in relegation


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13