Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352158 players
Last added: Sergei Murashov
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
5
6
6
12
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
5
3
9
12
3. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
5
2
8
10
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
5
6
3
9
5. 
flag Jack Roslovic (F)
5
5
4
9
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



CZECH3 TEAM STANDINGS 2004 - 2005
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Center

1   KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 34 25 3 5 1 0 132 55 77 80    Promoted
2   HC Havlickuv Brod 34 19 3 8 4 0 130 70 60 68    Qualification loss
3   HC Strakonice 34 20 1 13 0 0 115 89 26 61    Semifinal loss
4   HC Tabor 34 16 2 12 1 3 121 112 9 55    Playoffs Qualifier loss
5   HC Milevsko 34 16 1 14 1 2 117 103 14 53    Playoffs Qualifier loss
6   HC Klatovy 34 16 1 14 1 2 109 96 13 53    Playoffs Qualifier loss
7   HC Pelhrimov 34 16 3 14 0 1 99 104 -5 52    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 15 3 15 1 0 108 94 14 50    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Velka Bites 34 12 2 16 1 3 93 113 -20 43    -
10   HC Chrudim 34 9 1 17 4 3 93 120 -27 39    -
11   SC Kolin 34 10 1 20 2 1 96 136 -40 36    -
12   HC Pribram 34 3 1 29 0 1 71 192 -121 11    -

 Group: Center play-out

1   HC Velka Bites 40 14 2 19 1 4 112 137 -25 50    Saved in play-out
2   HC Chrudim 40 11 1 21 4 3 112 143 -31 45    Saved in play-out
3   SC Kolin 40 12 1 24 2 1 111 159 -48 42    Saved in play-out
4   HC Pribram 40 8 1 29 1 1 111 215 -104 28    Relegated

 Group: East

1   HC Prostejov 34 24 2 6 1 1 135 62 73 77    Promoted
2   HC Blansko 34 19 2 9 1 3 113 71 42 64    Final loss
3   HC Orlova 34 17 0 13 4 0 119 106 13 59    Semifinal loss
4   VSK Technika Brno 34 16 2 12 4 0 103 83 20 58    Quarterfinal loss
5   HC Sternberk 34 15 3 14 1 1 96 116 -20 51    Semifinal loss
6   HK Kromeriz 34 16 1 16 0 1 94 111 -17 50    Quarterfinal loss
7   SHK Hodonin 34 14 4 14 0 2 92 103 -11 48    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Novy Jicin 34 12 5 14 1 2 95 104 -9 45    Quarterfinal loss
9   HC Sumperk 34 13 4 17 0 0 91 106 -15 43    -
10   HC Prerov 34 11 5 17 0 1 89 97 -8 39    -
11   HC Unicov 34 10 2 22 0 0 95 127 -32 32    -
12   HC Valasske Mezirici 34 8 4 21 0 1 77 113 -36 29    -

 Group: East play-out

1   HC Sumperk 40 15 4 20 1 0 114 132 -18 51    Saved in play-out
2   HC Prerov 40 13 6 20 0 1 108 119 -11 46    Saved in play-out
3   HC Unicov 40 13 2 25 0 0 116 145 -29 41    Saved in play-out
4   HC Valasske Mezirici 40 11 5 22 0 2 95 128 -33 40    Saved in relegation

 Group: West

1   HC Jablonec 34 25 2 7 0 0 178 92 86 77    Semifinal loss
2   HC Benatky nad Jizerou 34 22 7 5 0 0 128 72 56 73    Playoffs Qualifier loss
3   NED Hockey Nymburk 34 21 2 8 2 1 125 64 61 70    Semifinal loss
4   HC Decin 34 19 4 8 2 1 116 66 50 66    Quarterfinal loss
5   HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 21 1 10 0 2 120 83 37 66    Quarterfinal loss
6   HC Most 34 15 2 15 2 0 116 99 17 51    Playoffs Qualifier loss
7   HC Kobra Praha 34 13 3 17 1 0 109 116 -7 44    Playoffs Qualifier loss
8   HC Banik Sokolov 34 10 6 17 0 1 102 128 -26 37    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Hvezda Praha 34 10 0 23 0 1 92 130 -38 31    -
10   HC Slovan Louny 34 8 2 21 1 2 87 161 -74 30    -
11   HC Stadion Teplice 34 9 2 23 0 0 84 150 -66 29    -
12   HK Slany 34 7 1 26 0 0 68 164 -96 22    -

 Group: West play-out

1   HC Hvezda Praha 40 13 2 24 0 1 118 153 -35 40    Saved in play-out
2   HC Stadion Teplice 40 12 4 24 0 0 110 170 -60 38    Saved in play-out
3   HC Slovan Louny 40 9 4 24 1 2 106 186 -80 33    Semifinal loss
4   HK Slany 40 8 3 29 0 0 91 190 -99 25    Relegated


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15