Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314220 players | Last added:
Joshua Kowalecki
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ryan Ginand (F)
60
51
46
97
2. 
flag Guillaume Doucet (F)
59
50
33
83
3. 
flag Nico Sacchetti (F)
50
37
40
77
4. 
flag Jereme Tendler (F)
56
42
34
76
5. 
flag Mac Faulkner (F)
63
37
38
75
more stats from EIHL stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Czech3 Team Standings 2005 - 2006

change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Center

1   HC Havlickuv Brod 34 26 0 6 1 1 131 57 74 81    Champion | Promoted
2   HC Vrchlabi 34 25 0 8 1 0 136 76 60 77    Quarterfinal loss
3   IHC Pisek 34 20 1 10 2 1 120 74 46 66    Qualification loss
4   HC Benatky nad Jizerou 34 18 3 8 2 3 112 76 36 64    Semifinal loss
5   HC Chrudim 34 19 1 11 0 3 125 79 46 61    Quarterfinal loss
6   HC Tabor 34 19 1 12 1 1 106 112 -6 61    Playoffs Qualifier loss
7   NED Hockey Nymburk 34 15 5 12 2 0 108 91 17 54    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Milevsko 34 10 4 19 1 0 79 115 -36 36    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Pelhrimov 34 9 2 20 0 3 60 99 -39 32    -
10   HC Strakonice 34 9 4 21 0 0 76 119 -43 31    -
11   SC Kolin 34 8 0 25 1 0 83 131 -48 26    -
12   HC Zdar nad Sazavou 34 3 1 29 1 0 65 172 -107 12    -

 Group: Center play-out

1   HC Pelhrimov 39 11 2 23 0 3 72 134 -62 38    Saved in play-out
2   HC Strakonice 39 11 4 24 0 0 88 136 -48 37    Saved in play-out
3   SC Kolin 38 9 0 28 1 0 106 161 -55 29    Saved in relegation
4   HC Zdar nad Sazavou 40 8 1 30 1 0 110 182 -72 27    Saved in play-out

 Group: East

1   VSK Technika Brno 34 18 3 8 3 2 137 82 55 65    Qualification loss
2   HC Sternberk 34 16 4 10 2 2 138 124 14 58    Semifinal loss
3   HC Blansko 34 14 4 11 3 2 99 81 18 54    Final loss
4   HC Orlova 34 15 2 14 3 0 107 100 7 53    Semifinal loss
5   HC Novy Jicin 34 15 3 13 1 2 97 94 3 52    Quarterfinal loss
6   HC Valasske Mezirici 34 13 3 11 3 4 117 107 10 52    Quarterfinal loss
7   HC Sumperk 34 15 1 16 0 2 102 104 -2 48    Quarterfinal loss
8   HC Velka Bites 34 15 3 16 0 0 111 113 -2 48    Quarterfinal loss
9   SHK Hodonin 34 13 1 15 3 2 94 100 -6 47    -
10   HC Prerov 34 10 3 14 4 3 95 119 -24 44    -
11   HK Kromeriz 34 12 1 19 1 1 100 125 -25 40    -
12   HC Unicov 34 10 2 19 0 3 84 132 -48 35    -

 Group: East play-out

1   SHK Hodonin 40 17 2 16 3 2 121 117 4 61    Saved in play-out
2   HC Prerov 40 12 4 17 4 3 125 150 -25 51    Saved in play-out
3   HK Kromeriz 40 15 2 21 1 1 150 142 8 50    Saved in play-out
4   HC Unicov 40 11 3 23 0 3 100 50 50 39    Relegated

 Group: West

1   HC Jablonec 34 23 2 6 1 2 134 77 57 75    Semifinal loss
2   HC Klatovy 34 22 4 6 2 0 155 90 65 74    Playoffs Qualifier loss
3   HC Risuty 34 19 4 8 2 1 133 86 47 66    Quarterfinal loss
4   HC Banik Sokolov 34 19 1 10 1 3 129 100 29 63    Playoffs Qualifier loss
5   HC Klasterec nad Ohri 34 18 2 10 2 2 128 87 41 62    Playoffs Qualifier loss
6   HC Most 34 16 3 9 4 2 132 91 41 61    Playoffs Qualifier loss
7   HC Decin 34 19 1 14 0 0 137 92 45 58    Playoffs Qualifier loss
8   HC Kobra Praha 34 10 3 14 4 3 120 116 4 44    Playoffs Qualifier loss
9   HC Hvezda Praha 34 11 2 19 0 2 109 145 -36 37    -
10   HK Lev Slany 34 7 4 22 1 0 79 134 -55 27    -
11   HC Stadion Teplice 34 5 1 27 0 1 75 167 -92 17    -
12   HC Slovan Louny 34 4 1 28 0 1 69 215 -146 14    -

 Group: West play-out

1   HC Hvezda Praha 39 13 2 21 0 3 134 172 -38 44    Saved in play-out
2   HK Lev Slany 39 8 4 26 1 0 101 170 -69 30    Saved in play-out
3   HC Stadion Teplice 39 8 1 28 1 1 113 183 -70 28    Saved in play-out
4   HC Slovan Louny 39 7 1 30 0 1 91 243 -152 23    Relegated


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13