Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380385 players
Last added: Stefan KauteckyFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Pascal Nägeli (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Paul Barbezat (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Maxime Montandon (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Kyllian Guyenet (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Jason Bast (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



DIVISION 2 TEAM STANDINGS 1968 - 1969
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
-   Frösö IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Norra A

1   Clemensnäs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    Promoted
2   Rönnskärs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Bodens BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   IFK Luleå - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   IFK Kiruna - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Kiruna AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Malmbergets AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Medle SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Kågedalens AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Piteå IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Norra B

1   Sandåkerns SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Tegs SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Heffners/Ortvikens IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Järveds IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Östersunds IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Örnsköldsviks SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Tunadals IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   IFK Nyland - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Sollefteå IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   IFK Strömsund - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Södra A

-   IFK Arboga 22 11 1 10 - - 40 71 -31 23    -
1   Nyköpings BIS 22 17 3 2 - - 109 56 53 37    -
2   Tranås AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Örebro SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Norrköping/Sleipner - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   BK Kenty - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   HC Dalen - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Boro/Landsbro IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Linden Hockey - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   Glimåkra IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Södra B

1   Tingsryds AIF 22 22 0 0 - - 165 40 125 44    Promoted
2   IF Troja - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Skillingaryds IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Östers IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Husquarna IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Tyringe SoSS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Malmö FF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Alvesta SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Halmstads HK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   IFK Oskarshamn - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Västra A

1   Surahammars IF 22 17 1 4 - - 136 55 81 35    Kval upp
2   Fagersta AIK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Avesta BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Skultuna IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Enköpings SK 22 13 3 6 - - 99 65 34 29    -
6   IK Viking - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Morgårdshammars IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Säters IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Guldsmedshytte SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Ludvika FFI - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Västra B

1   Färjestad BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Grums IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Norrby IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Deje IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Skövde IK 22 12 0 10 - - 101 94 7 24    -
6   Sågdalens SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Mariestad BoIS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   IFK Munkfors - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Forshaga IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   Grästorps IK 22 3 0 18 - - 55 169 -114 6    -

 Group: Östra A

1   Falu IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Bollnäs IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Strömsbro IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   IF Tunabro - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Skutskärs SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Vikarby IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Söderhamns IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Hofors IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Alfta GoIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   Gävle GIK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Häradsbygdens SS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Östra B

1   Norrtälje IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Tranebergs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Almtuna IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Nacka SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Huddinge IK 26 18 0 8 - - 115 78 37 36    -
6   Väsby IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Roma IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Stocksunds IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   IFK Österåker - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Sundbybergs IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Gimo IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15