Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371625 players
Last added: Samantha SzapielakFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
55
15
45
60
2. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
54
18
41
59
3. 
flag Broc Little (F)
55
28
19
47
4. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
54
24
23
47
5. 
flag Martin Johansson (F)
54
24
22
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



DIVISION 2 TEAM STANDINGS 1969 - 1970
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
-   Halmstads HK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   KB Karlskoga - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Norra A

1   Skellefteå AIK - - - - - - - - 0 -    Promoted
2   Bodens BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   IFK Kiruna - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Kiruna AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Rönnskärs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Medle SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Malmbergets AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   IFK Luleå - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Norra B

1   Heffners/Ortvikens IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Tegs SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Tunadals IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Östersunds IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Järveds IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Sollefteå IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Örnsköldsviks SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   IFK Nyland - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Södra A

2   Örebro SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Norrköping/Sleipner - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Tranås AIF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Nyköpings BIS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   BK Kenty - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Linden Hockey - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   HC Dalen - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Västerviks IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   BK Remo - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Södra B

1   Östers IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   IF Troja - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Rögle BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Tyringe SoSS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Gislaveds SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Malmö FF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Skillingaryds IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Boro/Landsbro IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Husquarna IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Jonstorps IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   Alvesta SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Oskarshamns AIK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Västra A

-   IFK Arboga 20 2 3 15 - - - 101 -101 7    -
1   Fagersta AIK 20 15 1 4 - - 115 64 51 31    Promoted
2   IFK Lindesberg - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Avesta BK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Skultuna IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Guldsmedshytte SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Enköpings SK 20 8 5 7 - - 78 73 5 21    -
7   Säters IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Skogsbo SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   IK Westmannia - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Morgårdshammars IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Västra B

1   Färjestad BK 22 22 0 0 - - 186 35 151 44    Promoted
2   Grums IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Forshaga IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Borås HC - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Skövde IK 22 10 3 9 - - 96 96 0 23    -
6   Deje IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   IFK Munkfors - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Tibro IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   IK Viking - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Sågdalens SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   BK Bäcken - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Mariestad BoIS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Östra A

1   Bollnäs IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   IF Tunabro - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   Falu IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Strömsbro IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Malungs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Skutskärs SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Ljusne AIK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Hofors IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
9   Hemsta IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Tierps IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   Vikarby IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Söderhamns IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Östra B

1   Almtuna IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
2   Nacka SK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
3   IF Cobran - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
4   Hammarby - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
5   Tranebergs IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
6   Väsby IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
7   Norrtälje IK - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
8   Huddinge IK 22 11 1 10 - - 80 71 9 23    -
9   Spånga IS - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
10   Roma IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
11   IFK Österåker - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
12   Stocksunds IF - - - - - - - - 0 -    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15