Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357244 players
Last added: Timofei Filippov
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



DIVISION 2 TEAM STANDINGS 2011 - 2012
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Norra A

1   Rosvik IK 12 10 - 2 0 0 83 26 57 30    -
2   Kiruna City HF 12 9 - 3 0 0 89 39 50 27    -
3   Asplöven HC 2 12 8 - 4 0 0 61 54 7 24    -
4   StiL 12 6 - 6 0 0 51 43 8 18    -
5   Malmbergets AIF 12 3 - 8 1 0 34 80 -46 11    -
6   Brooklyn Tigers City 12 2 - 8 0 2 35 65 -30 8    -
7   Överkalix IF 12 2 - 9 1 0 39 85 -46 8    -

 Group: Norra B

1   Vännäs HC 16 12 - 4 0 0 68 37 31 36    Kval upp
2   SK Lejon 16 10 0 5 0 1 68 50 18 31    -
3   Bolidens FFI 16 9 0 5 0 2 54 52 2 29    -
4   Lycksele SK 16 9 - 6 0 1 56 51 5 28    -
5   MG/Arvidsjaur HC 16 7 0 6 2 1 76 56 20 26    -
6   Vindelns HF 16 7 0 8 0 1 52 61 -9 22    -
7   Norsjö HC 16 5 0 10 0 1 63 75 -12 16    -
8   Lanza Chiefs 16 3 - 10 0 3 58 70 -12 12    -
9   Burträsk HC 16 3 0 11 0 2 49 92 -43 11    -

 Group: Norra C

1   Husum HK 16 14 1 1 - - 105 48 57 42    Kval upp
2   IFK Nyland 16 11 1 4 - - 83 59 24 34    -
3   Örnsköldsviks HF J20 16 9 3 4 - - 74 61 13 32    -
4   LN91 16 10 2 4 - - 75 63 12 32    -
5   Sundsvall/Kovland J20 16 6 2 8 - - 80 53 27 22    -
6   Team Härnösand 16 4 4 8 - - 71 82 -11 19    -
7   Svedjeholmens IF 16 5 2 9 - - 72 93 -21 17    -
8   Höga Kusten 16 1 3 12 - - 50 92 -42 10    -
9   Lugnviks IF 16 1 4 11 - - 39 98 -59 8    -

 Group: Norra D

1   Brunflo IK 21 20 0 1 - - 220 28 192 40    Promoted
2   IFK Strömsund 21 14 3 4 - - 136 83 53 31    -
3   Näldens IF 21 13 2 6 - - 96 61 35 28    -
4   Töva Tigers 21 10 4 7 - - 121 74 47 24    -
5   Svegs IK 21 7 3 11 - - 72 68 4 17    -  
6   Bräcke IK 21 6 3 12 - - 96 145 -49 15    -
7   Ånge IK 2 21 3 2 16 - - 56 150 -94 8    -
8   Team Jamtland 21 2 1 18 - - 34 222 -188 7    -

 Group: Södra A

1   Varberg HK 30 23 - 4 2 1 150 84 66 74    Kval upp
2   Ulricehamns IF 30 18 - 8 1 3 113 83 30 59    Kval upp  
3   Nittorps IK 30 18 - 9 1 2 118 85 33 58    Kval upp
4   Hanhals IF 30 16 - 9 2 3 103 91 12 55    Kval upp  
5   Bäcken HC 30 15 - 13 1 1 127 96 31 48    Kval upp  
6   Skara IK 30 15 - 14 1 0 110 114 -4 47    Kval upp  
7   Motala AIF 30 12 - 12 1 5 129 115 14 43    Kval upp  
8   Sörhaga/Alingsås HK 30 11 - 13 4 2 97 114 -17 43    Kval upp  
9   Vänersborgs HC 30 7 - 16 6 1 110 128 -18 34    -
10   Kållereds SK 30 6 - 18 4 2 98 132 -34 28    -
11   HC Lidköping 30 1 - 26 0 3 62 175 -113 6    Kval ner

 Group: Södra B

1   Tyringe SoSS 30 18 - 4 5 3 134 70 64 67    Kval upp
2   Västerviks IK 30 19 - 6 3 2 111 68 43 65    Promoted
3   Värnamo GIK 30 17 - 5 5 3 116 86 30 64    Kval upp  
4   Limhamn HC 30 12 - 8 4 6 97 85 12 50    Kval upp  
5   Boro/Vetlanda 30 13 - 12 5 0 110 89 21 49    Kval upp  
6   Nässjö HC 30 10 - 13 5 2 95 96 -1 42    Kval upp  
7   Alvesta SK 30 12 - 14 2 2 76 79 -3 42    Kval upp  
8   HC Dalen 30 9 - 13 2 6 86 100 -14 37    Kval upp  
9   Osby IK 30 9 - 14 3 4 88 117 -29 37    -
10   Jonstorps IF 30 7 - 18 2 3 77 118 -41 28    -
11   Åseda IF 30 3 - 22 0 5 58 140 -82 14    Kval ner

 Group: Västra A

1   Valbo HC 28 24 - 2 2 0 167 61 106 76    Promoted
2   Skedvi/Säter 28 20 - 4 1 3 192 88 104 65    Kval upp  
3   Oppala/IK Sätra 28 20 - 7 1 0 153 71 82 62    Kval upp
4   Fagersta AIK 28 16 - 6 1 5 107 79 28 55    Kval upp  
5   Avesta BK 28 13 - 11 2 2 119 94 25 45    Kval upp  
6   Hofors HC 28 11 - 10 3 4 129 112 17 43    -
7   Ludvika HF 28 12 - 13 2 1 125 124 1 41    -
8   Orsa IK 28 9 - 13 3 3 107 117 -10 36    -
9   Alfta GIF 28 8 - 13 5 2 103 133 -30 36    -
10   Smedjebacken HC 28 9 - 17 1 1 101 141 -40 30    -
11   Team Gävle 28 4 - 23 1 0 83 183 -100 14    Kval ner
12   Häradsbygdens SS 28 0 - 27 0 1 67 250 -183 1    Kval ner

 Group: Västra B

1   Grums IK 30 26 - 2 1 1 159 58 101 81    Kval upp
2   Hammarö HC 30 18 - 10 2 0 115 87 28 58    Kval upp
3   Karlskoga HC 30 16 - 9 3 2 138 93 45 56    Kval upp  
4   IFK Munkfors 30 13 - 11 3 3 137 117 20 48    Kval upp  
5   Forshaga IF 30 15 - 12 0 3 132 114 18 48    -
6   Köping HC 30 14 - 14 2 0 124 128 -4 46    -
7   IFK Hallsberg 30 13 - 14 0 3 100 114 -14 42    -
8   Arvika HC 30 9 - 15 3 3 85 113 -28 36    -
9   Nor IK 30 9 - 16 3 2 114 134 -20 35    -
10   Åmåls SK 30 10 - 19 1 0 102 140 -38 32    -
11   HC Örnen 30 3 - 24 1 2 74 182 -108 13    Kval ner

 Group: Östra Norra

1   Bålsta HC 14 11 - 2 1 0 81 41 40 35    Kval upp
2   Väsby IK 14 9 - 5 0 0 67 53 14 27    Promoted
3   Spånga IS 14 8 - 6 0 0 52 45 7 24    -
4   Mälarö HF 14 6 - 6 2 0 55 59 -4 22    -
5   Sollentuna HC 14 5 - 6 1 2 51 41 10 19    -
6   Ormsta HC 14 6 - 7 0 1 52 58 -6 19    -
7   Lidingö Vikings 14 5 - 6 1 2 46 56 -10 19    -
8   Rimbo IF 14 1 - 13 0 0 22 73 -51 3    Kval ner

 Group: Östra Södra

1   Bajen Fans IF 14 9 - 2 1 2 53 35 18 31    Kval upp
2   Botkyrka HC 14 9 - 4 0 1 66 46 20 28    Promoted
3   MB Hockey 14 8 - 5 1 0 65 46 19 26    -
4   Haninge HF 14 7 - 6 0 1 72 44 28 22    -
5   Trångsunds IF 14 5 - 4 2 3 55 54 1 22    -
6   FoC Farsta 14 4 - 5 3 2 44 49 -5 20    -
7   Gnesta IK 14 4 - 7 3 0 45 46 -1 18    -
8   Linden Hockey 14 0 - 13 0 1 25 105 -80 1    Kval ner


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15