Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonin Verreault | 68 | 36 | 71 | 107 |
2. | Justin Gill | 65 | 40 | 58 | 98 |
3. | Mathieu Cataford | 65 | 40 | 50 | 90 |
4. | Markus Vidicek | 64 | 45 | 43 | 88 |
5. | Israel Mianscum | 61 | 35 | 52 | 87 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groupe Alpes | ||||||||||||
1. | Morzine-Avoriaz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | Championship Round |
2. | Megève II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
3. | Courchevel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | Championship Round |
4. | Les Contamines | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
5. | Tarentaise II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
6. | Les Houches | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
7. | Chambéry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
Groupe Bretagne/Sud-Ouest | ||||||||||||
1. | Nantes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Poitiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Angers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Promoted |
4. | Toulouse-Blagnac | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Rennes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Est | ||||||||||||
1. | Epinal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 33 | 12 | 21 | 8 | Qualification |
2. | Besançon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 23 | 24 | -1 | 3 | - |
3. | Metz/Amnéville | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 13 | 33 | -20 | 1 | - |
Groupe Île-de-France | ||||||||||||
1. | Le Vésinet | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
Groupe Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Reims | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
Groupe Normandie | ||||||||||||
1. | Cherbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 57 | 23 | 34 | 6 | Qualification |
2. | Le Havre | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 50 | 41 | 9 | 4 | - |
3. | Rouen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 11 | 54 | -43 | 0 | - |
Groupe Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Clermont | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 96 | 27 | 69 | 17 | Championship Round |
2. | Nîmes | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 72 | 27 | 45 | 11 | Championship Round |
3. | Avignon | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 95 | 32 | 63 | 12 | Promoted |
4. | Font-Romeu | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 39 | 102 | -63 | 4 | - |
5. | Montpellier | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 26 | 47 | -21 | 2 | - |
Groupes Alpes-Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 63 | 28 | 35 | 10 | Qualification |
2. | Nîmes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 29 | 40 | -11 | 4 | Qualification |
3. | Clermont | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 38 | 28 | 10 | 6 | Promoted |
4. | Courchevel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 31 | 65 | -34 | 0 | - |
Qualification Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Epinal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 38 | 10 | 28 | 6 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Reims | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 34 | 16 | 18 | 3 | Promoted |
3. | Le Vésinet | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | Promoted |
4. | Cherbourg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 18 | 75 | -57 | 0 | - |
Qualification Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 31 | 14 | 17 | 6 | Final loss |
2. | Nîmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 14 | -2 | 4 | Promoted |
3. | Nantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 0 | 2 | - |
4. | Poitiers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 | Promoted |
1970 - 1980: | 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |