Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Lindberg | 50 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
2. | Ty Rattie | 52 | 21 | 26 | 47 |
3. | David Tomasek | 52 | 25 | 20 | 45 |
4. | Janne Kuokkanen | 43 | 18 | 26 | 44 |
5. | Max Friberg | 51 | 16 | 27 | 43 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final Four | ||||||||||||
1. | Briançon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 52 | 10 | 42 | 6 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Cholet | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 17 | 15 | 2 | 4 | Promoted |
3. | Chambéry | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 38 | -28 | 2 | - |
4. | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 26 | -17 | 0 | - |
Groupe Alpes-Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Briançon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Chambéry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Valence | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Villard-de-Lans II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Montpellier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Toulon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Avignon II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Val Vanoise II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Roanne/Saint-Etienne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Albertville | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Bretagne | ||||||||||||
1. | Cholet | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Angers II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Brest II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Rennes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | La Roche-sur-Yon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Île-de-France | ||||||||||||
1. | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Courbevoie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Cergy-Pontoise | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Orléans | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Fontenay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Franconville | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Tours II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Meudon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Reims II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Amiens II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Troyes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Compiègne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Dunkerque II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Charleville-Mézières | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Normandie | ||||||||||||
1. | Louviers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Rouen II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Caen II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Cherbourg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Sud-Ouest | ||||||||||||
1. | Limoges | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Poitiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Anglet II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Bordeaux II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Brive | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Niort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Pessac | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Qualification Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Cholet | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 84 | 29 | 55 | 16 | Final group |
2. | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 46 | 52 | -6 | 8 | Final group |
3. | Reims II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 26 | 31 | -5 | 7 | - |
4. | Amiens II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 25 | 17 | 8 | 6 | - |
5. | Courbevoie | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 35 | 26 | 9 | 5 | - |
6. | Louviers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 68 | -61 | 0 | - |
Qualification Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Briançon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 42 | 8 | 34 | 6 | Final group |
2. | Chambéry | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 21 | -7 | 4 | Final group |
3. | Poitiers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 20 | -11 | 2 | - |
4. | Limoges | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 27 | -18 | 0 | - |
1980 - 1990: | 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |