Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jagger Firkus | 63 | 61 | 65 | 126 |
2. | Zac Funk | 68 | 67 | 56 | 123 |
3. | Riley Heidt | 66 | 37 | 80 | 117 |
4. | Berkly Catton | 68 | 54 | 62 | 116 |
5. | Andrew Cristall | 62 | 40 | 71 | 111 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final Four | ||||||||||||
1. | Cherbourg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 34 | 12 | 22 | 6 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Evry | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 27 | 21 | 6 | 4 | Promoted |
3. | Font-Romeu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 20 | -9 | 2 | Promoted |
4. | Villard-de-Lans II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 12 | 31 | -19 | 0 | - |
Groupe Alpes | ||||||||||||
1. | Villard-de-Lans II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 132 | 29 | 103 | 26 | Qualification |
2. | Valence | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 115 | 60 | 55 | 18 | Qualification |
3. | Val Vanoise II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 91 | 59 | 32 | 16 | - |
4. | Chambéry | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 82 | 103 | -21 | 10 | - |
5. | Clermont II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 59 | 93 | -34 | 9 | - |
6. | Nice II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 53 | 127 | -74 | 5 | - |
7. | Toulon | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 38 | 56 | -18 | 4 | - |
8. | Val Vanoise III | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 32 | 75 | -43 | 2 | - |
Groupe Bretagne-Pays de la Loire | ||||||||||||
1. | Brest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Angers II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Cholet | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | La Roche-sur-Yon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Rennes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Est | ||||||||||||
1. | Mulhouse | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Belfort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Metz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Troyes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Île-de-France A | ||||||||||||
1. | Evry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Cergy-Pontoise | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Neuilly-sur-Marne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Tours | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Île-de-France B | ||||||||||||
1. | Fontenay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Franconville | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Mantes-la-Jolie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Meudon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Yerres | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Languedoc | ||||||||||||
1. | Font-Romeu | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Perpignan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Montpellier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Amiens II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Charleville-Mézières | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Valenciennes II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Groupe Normandie | ||||||||||||
1. | Cherbourg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 62 | 15 | 47 | 10 | Qualification |
2. | Caen II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 45 | 31 | 14 | 7 | - |
3. | Rouen II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 26 | 33 | -7 | 7 | - |
4. | Louviers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 18 | 72 | -54 | 0 | - |
Groupe Sud-Ouest | ||||||||||||
1. | Anglet II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
2. | Limoges | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Qualification |
3. | Mont-Dore | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Pessac | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Brive | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Poitiers II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Qualification Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Amiens II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 108 | 39 | 69 | 17 | - |
2. | Evry | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 110 | 42 | 68 | 16 | Final group |
3. | Cherbourg | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 112 | 56 | 56 | 14 | Final group |
4. | Fontenay | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 66 | 45 | 21 | 9 | - |
5. | Mulhouse | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 41 | 149 | -108 | 2 | - |
6. | Brest | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 41 | 147 | -106 | 255 | - |
Qualification Sud | ||||||||||||
1. | Villard-de-Lans II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | Final group |
2. | Font-Romeu | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | Final group |
3. | Anglet II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
4. | Valence | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
5. | Limoges | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
6. | Perpignan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Withdrawn |
1980 - 1990: | 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |