Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 373609 players
Last added: Owen SzarafinskiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NCAA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jack Eichel (F)
40
26
45
71
2. 
flag Evan Rodrigues (F)
41
21
40
61
3. 
flag Jimmy Vesey (F)
37
32
26
58
4. 
flag Matt Garbowsky (F)
40
26
28
54
5. 
flag Zach Hyman (F)
37
22
32
54
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



GERMANY3 TEAM STANDINGS 2012 - 2013
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Oberliga - Endrunde Gr.A

1   EC Kassel Huskies 6 5 - 1 0 0 46 11 35 15    Final loss
2   Füchse Duisburg 6 4 - 2 0 0 30 14 16 12    Quarterfinal loss
3   Icefighters Leipzig 6 2 - 3 1 0 24 30 -6 8    -
4   EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 6 0 - 5 0 1 8 53 -45 1    -

 Group: Oberliga - Endrunde Gr.B

1   EC Bad Nauheim 6 5 - 1 0 0 27 8 19 15    Champion
2   Löwen Frankfurt 6 4 - 1 1 0 40 9 31 14    Semifinal loss
3   Saale Bulls Halle 6 2 - 3 0 1 19 27 -8 7    -
4   Rostock Piranhas 6 0 - 6 0 0 14 56 -42 0    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord

1   Rostock Piranhas 24 19 - 4 0 1 169 83 86 58    -
2   EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 24 15 - 6 2 1 141 87 54 50    -
3   Hamburger SV 24 14 - 6 3 1 92 78 14 49    -
4   Adendorfer EC 24 13 - 10 1 0 110 96 14 41    -
5   GEC Ritter Nordhorn 24 7 - 13 0 4 90 106 -16 25    -
6   Weser Stars Bremen 24 7 - 17 0 0 95 143 -48 21    -
7   Crocodiles Hamburg 24 2 - 21 1 0 58 162 -104 8    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord - Meisterrunde

1   EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 6 5 - 0 0 1 28 18 10 16    -
2   Rostock Piranhas 6 2 - 3 1 0 32 27 5 8    -
3   Adendorfer EC 6 2 - 4 0 0 22 28 -6 6    -
4   Hamburger SV 6 1 - 3 1 1 19 28 -9 6    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord - Platzierungsrunde

1   GEC Ritter Nordhorn 4 3 - 1 0 0 27 18 9 9    -
2   Weser Stars Bremen 4 2 - 2 0 0 23 20 3 6    -
3   Crocodiles Hamburg 4 1 - 3 0 0 18 30 -12 3    -

 Group: Oberliga Nord - Pokal

1   Hamburger SV 8 6 - 2 0 0 48 21 27 18    -
2   Adendorfer EC 8 5 - 1 0 2 50 34 16 17    -
3   GEC Ritter Nordhorn 8 3 - 3 2 0 30 32 -2 13    -
4   Weser Stars Bremen 8 3 - 5 0 0 31 44 -13 9    -
5   Crocodiles Hamburg 8 1 - 7 0 0 25 53 -28 3    -

 Group: Oberliga Ost

1   Saale Bulls Halle 32 25 - 4 3 0 181 74 107 81    -
2   Icefighters Leipzig 32 19 - 9 1 3 140 100 40 62    -
3   FASS Berlin 32 16 - 9 4 3 124 93 31 59    -
4   EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 32 12 - 12 2 6 131 121 10 46    -
5   Tornado Niesky 32 11 - 14 5 2 118 140 -22 45    -
6   EHV Schönheide 09 32 10 - 14 4 4 114 126 -12 42    -
7   Black Dragons Erfurt 32 9 - 16 3 4 114 136 -22 37    -
8   Wild Boys Chemnitz 32 9 - 19 2 2 119 173 -54 33    -
9   ECC Preussen Juniors 32 7 - 21 2 2 85 163 -78 27    -

 Group: Oberliga Süd

1   EC Peiting 40 27 - 13 0 0 168 98 70 81    16th final loss
2   Selber Wölfe 40 22 - 12 4 2 145 110 35 76    Semifinal loss
3   Tölzer Löwen 40 23 - 13 2 2 141 105 36 75    Quarterfinal loss
4   EV Regensburg 40 21 - 12 4 3 161 136 25 74    16th final loss
5   EHC Klostersee 40 18 - 17 3 2 156 123 33 62    Quarterfinal loss
6   EHC Freiburg 40 16 - 16 4 4 128 141 -13 60    16th final loss
7   EV Füssen 40 15 - 21 2 2 157 178 -21 51    16th final loss
8   Blue Devils Weiden 40 15 - 20 0 5 117 151 -34 50    Quarterfinal loss
9   Deggendorf Fire 40 11 - 19 7 3 140 175 -35 50    -
10   Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 40 10 - 22 4 4 105 141 -36 42    -
11   Erding Gladiators 40 9 - 22 3 6 138 198 -60 39    -

 Group: Oberliga Süd - Abstiegsrunde

1   Deggendorf Fire 8 3 - 1 0 3 39 31 8 14    -
2   Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt 8 3 - 3 2 0 29 31 -2 13    -
3   Erding Gladiators 8 2 - 4 1 0 26 32 -6 9    -

 Group: Oberliga West

1   EC Kassel Huskies 22 18 - 1 3 0 210 40 170 60    -
2   Löwen Frankfurt 22 17 - 0 3 2 236 32 204 59    -
3   EC Bad Nauheim 22 18 - 0 1 3 162 35 127 59    -
4   Füchse Duisburg 22 13 - 7 1 1 113 59 54 42    -
5   Krefelder EV 1981 II 22 9 - 9 2 2 69 108 -39 33    -
6   Hammer Eisbären 22 8 - 11 1 2 96 105 -9 28    -
7   ESC Moskitos Essen 22 9 - 13 0 0 111 125 -14 27    -
8   EHC Dortmund 22 8 - 12 0 2 86 113 -27 26    -
9   Königsborner JEC 22 7 - 13 1 1 81 142 -61 24    -
10   Ice Dragons Herford 22 7 - 14 1 0 87 133 -46 23    -
11   Ratinger Ice Aliens 22 4 - 18 0 0 48 211 -163 12    -
12   EHC Neuwied 22 1 - 21 0 0 50 246 -196 3    -

 Group: Oberliga West - Endrunde

1   EC Kassel Huskies 14 12 - 0 1 1 101 29 72 39    -
2   Löwen Frankfurt 14 11 - 0 1 2 97 27 70 37    -
3   EC Bad Nauheim 14 6 - 4 4 0 63 46 17 26    -
4   Füchse Duisburg 14 6 - 6 1 1 46 45 1 21    -
5   ESC Moskitos Essen 14 4 - 10 0 0 50 79 -29 12    -
6   EHC Dortmund 14 3 - 9 0 2 32 94 -62 11    -
7   Hammer Eisbären 14 3 - 9 0 2 45 73 -28 11    -
8   Krefelder EV 1981 II 14 2 - 9 2 1 37 78 -41 11    -

 Group: Oberliga West - Pokal

1   Herner EV 2007 18 16 - 1 1 0 121 40 81 50    Promoted
2   Ice Dragons Herford 18 14 - 3 0 1 138 64 74 43    Saved in relegation
3   Königsborner JEC 18 12 - 3 1 2 114 71 43 40    Saved in relegation
4   Grefrath Phoenix 18 12 - 6 0 0 97 65 32 36    Promoted
5   Ratinger Ice Aliens 18 8 - 8 2 0 107 110 -3 28    Relegated
6   Neusser EV 18 7 - 9 1 1 92 119 -27 24    -
7   Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 18 7 - 10 1 0 59 82 -23 23    -
8   EHC Neuwied 18 4 - 13 0 1 64 102 -38 13    Relegated
9   EHC Netphen 08 18 3 - 14 0 1 68 119 -51 10    -
10   EJ Kassel II 18 1 - 17 0 0 47 135 -88 3    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15