Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497581 players
Last added: Dave NoahFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brad Hunt (D)
22
8
18
26
2. 
flag Brendan Leipsic (F)
21
7
19
26
3. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
20
9
15
24
4. 
flag Matt Lorito (F)
21
9
15
24
5. 
flag Taylor Beck (F)
17
7
17
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



GERMANY4 TEAM STANDINGS 1991 - 1992
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Regionalliga Mitte

1   Frankfurter ESC 20 20 0 0 - - 316 42 274 40    Promoted
2   EHC Neuwied 20 11 1 8 - - 149 135 14 23    -
3   EHC Zweibrücken 20 9 3 8 - - 126 149 -23 21    -
4   EHC Trier 20 9 2 9 - - 120 167 -47 20    -
5   VERC Lauterbach 20 3 3 14 - - 77 170 -93 9    -
6   EC Bad Nauheim II 20 3 1 16 - - 88 213 -125 7    -

 Group: Regionalliga Mitte - Qualifikation

1   EHC Trier 10 8 0 2 - - 92 45 47 16    -
2   EHC Neuwied 10 6 1 3 - - 81 57 24 13    -
3   VERC Lauterbach 10 6 1 3 - - 71 40 31 13    -
4   EHC Zweibrücken 10 6 0 4 - - 87 56 31 12    -
5   EC Dillingen 10 2 0 8 - - 45 118 -73 4    -
6   Frankfurter ESC II 10 1 0 9 - - 28 88 -60 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Nord

1   TSV Adendorf 14 13 0 1 - - 141 49 92 26    -
2   EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 14 12 0 2 - - 185 47 138 24    -
3   Berliner SC 14 8 1 5 - - 74 91 -17 17    -
4   Berliner SC Preussen II 14 8 0 6 - - 102 77 25 16    -
5   ETC Timmendorfer Strand II 14 6 1 7 - - 84 107 -23 13    -
6   EC Hannover II 14 4 1 9 - - 43 128 -85 9    -
7   FASS Berlin 14 3 1 10 - - 77 97 -20 7    -
8   REV Bremerhaven II 14 0 0 14 - - 45 155 -110 0    -

 Group: Regionalliga Nord - Qualifikation: Gr. A

1   TSV Adendorf 10 9 0 1 - - 108 39 69 18    -
2   Berliner SC Preussen II 10 7 0 3 - - 74 52 22 14    -
3   Eintracht Braunschweig 10 7 0 3 - - 61 41 20 14    -
4   Wolfsburger EG 10 4 1 5 - - 56 57 -1 9    -
5   ETC Timmendorfer Strand II 10 2 1 7 - - 42 58 -16 5    -
6   REV Bremerhaven II 10 0 0 10 - - 26 120 -94 0    -

 Group: Regionalliga Nord - Qualifikation: Gr. B

1   EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen 10 8 1 1 - - 137 36 101 17    -
2   EHC Salzgitter 10 8 0 2 - - 91 41 50 16    -
3   Berliner SC 10 5 2 3 - - 62 65 -3 12    -
4   FASS Berlin 10 4 1 5 - - 37 82 -45 9    -
5   EC Hannover II 10 2 0 8 - - 38 80 -42 4    -
6   TuS Harsefeld 10 1 0 9 - - 44 105 -61 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd

1   EHC Straubing 22 19 0 3 - - 212 80 132 38    Champion | Promoted
2   ERC Selb 22 17 1 14 - - 172 89 83 35    Promoted
3   ERV Schweinfurt 22 13 3 6 - - 138 101 37 29    -
4   EA Schongau 22 12 2 8 - - 143 114 29 26    -
5   EHC Bad Reichenhall 22 11 3 8 - - 127 115 12 25    -
6   EV Bad Wörishofen 22 10 3 9 - - 131 143 -12 23    -
7   ERSC Amberg 22 10 2 10 - - 121 107 14 22    -
8   SVG Burgkirchen 22 10 1 11 - - 124 124 0 21    -
9   ERC Ingolstadt 22 9 3 10 - - 130 141 -11 21    -
10   ESV Bad Bayersoien 22 9 0 13 - - 131 163 -32 18    -
11   EV Germering 22 2 0 20 - - 62 183 -121 4    -
12   EV Moosburg 22 1 0 21 - - 74 205 -131 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. A

1   ERC Ingolstadt 6 5 0 1 - - 62 26 36 10    -
2   SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 6 4 0 2 - - 34 30 4 8    -
3   TSV Trostberg 6 2 0 4 - - 32 47 -15 4    -
4   ERC Lechbruck 6 1 0 5 - - 29 54 -25 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. B

1   SVG Burgkirchen 8 7 1 0 - - 73 35 38 15    -
2   ERC Haßfurt 8 5 0 3 - - 50 56 -6 10    -
3   EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 4 0 4 - - 47 41 6 8    -
4   ESC Holzkirchen 8 2 1 5 - - 42 56 -14 5    -
5   ESG Esslingen 8 1 0 7 - - 47 71 -24 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. C

1   ESV Bad Bayersoien 8 8 0 0 - - 81 30 51 16    -
2   ETC Crimmitschau 8 6 0 2 - - 64 27 37 12    -
3   EC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 8 3 0 5 - - 47 51 -4 6    -
4   Sportfreunde Neckarsulm 8 2 0 6 - - 24 65 -41 4    -
5   EV Pegnitz 8 1 0 7 - - 24 67 -43 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. D

1   EV Moosburg 8 6 0 2 - - 48 41 7 12    -
2   EV Germering 8 5 1 2 - - 55 36 19 11    -
3   ESC Vilshofen 8 4 1 3 - - 48 46 2 9    -
4   SC Bad Kissingen 8 2 0 6 - - 50 54 -4 4    -
5   EHC Bad Liebenzell 8 2 0 6 - - 41 65 -24 4    -

 Group: Regionalliga Süd-West

1   SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 16 16 0 0 - - 208 43 165 32    Semifinal loss
2   ESG Esslingen 16 13 1 2 - - 133 57 76 25    -
3   EHC Schorndorf 16 8 5 3 - - 98 64 34 23    -
4   EHC Bad Liebenzell 16 9 2 5 - - 95 66 29 20    -
5   EHC Freiburg II 16 7 2 7 - - 80 91 -11 16    -
6   Konstanzer EG 16 5 0 11 - - 85 136 -51 10    -
7   EC Eppelheim 16 4 1 11 - - 92 129 -37 9    -
8   Sportfreunde Neckarsulm 16 4 0 12 - - 80 159 -79 8    -
9   ESV Hügelsheim 16 0 1 15 - - 50 176 -126 1    -

 Group: Regionalliga West

1   Neusser EC 24 20 2 2 - - 236 84 152 42    Semifinal loss
2   SC Solingen 88 24 18 3 3 - - 202 90 112 39    -
3   TuS Wiehl 24 15 2 7 - - 170 111 59 32    -
4   EC Lünen 24 11 4 9 - - 168 139 29 26    -
5   Aachener EC 24 6 3 15 - - 132 182 -50 15    -
6   SV Brackwede 24 4 2 18 - - 95 188 -93 10    -
7   ESC Soest 24 2 0 22 - - 65 274 -209 4    -

 Group: Regionalliga West - Qualifikation

1   Schalker Haie 87 18 17 1 4 - - 182 43 139 35    -
2   ERC Westfalen Dortmund 1990 18 14 0 4 - - 123 65 58 28    -
3   Neusser EC 18 12 1 5 - - 122 90 32 25    -
4   SC Solingen 88 18 11 1 6 - - 133 81 52 23    -
5   TuS Wiehl 18 9 0 9 - - 100 118 -18 18    -
6   EC Eschweiler 18 7 1 10 - - 94 89 5 15    -
7   ASV Hamm 18 6 1 11 - - 85 110 -25 13    -
8   Aachener EC 18 5 1 12 - - 90 160 -70 11    -
9   EC Lünen 89 18 4 0 14 - - 95 140 -45 8    -
10   EHC Essen-West II 18 2 0 16 - - 52 180 -128 4    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17