Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mavrik Bourque | 59 | 23 | 44 | 67 |
2. | Logan Stankoven | 47 | 24 | 33 | 57 |
3. | Adam Gaudette | 54 | 36 | 20 | 56 |
4. | Georgii Merkulov | 54 | 25 | 30 | 55 |
5. | Rocco Grimaldi | 57 | 28 | 26 | 54 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EC Bergisch Land | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Pfaffenhofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | ECDC Memmingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | EHC Waldkraiburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Erding Gladiators | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | ESC Dorfen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | ESV Buchloe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | ESV Hügelsheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | ESV Königsbrunn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | ESV Zollernalb | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. | EV Dingolfing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. | EV Pfronten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. | Höchstadter EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. | Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17. | Selber Wölfe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18. | TSV Peißenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. | Wanderers Germering | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. | Young Lions Frankfurt II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Baden-Württemberg-Liga | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Eppelheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EHC Eisbären Heilbronn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Freiburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC Zweibrücken | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESC Bad Liebenzell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | EV Ravensburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Mannheimer ERC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Schwenninger ERC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Stuttgart Rebels | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Hessen | ||||||||||||
1. | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EV Wiesbaden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | RSC Darmstadt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | RT Bad Nauheim II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | Adendorfer EC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Hannover Pferdeturm Towers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC Wolfsburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Hamburger SV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | SC Langenhagen Jets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga NRW | ||||||||||||
1. | DEG Metro Stars II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Dinslaken Kobras | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Dortmund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHC Troisdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ESC Moskitos Essen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Herner EV 2007 II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Iserlohner EC II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | Königsborner JEC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Neusser EV | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | Ratinger Ice Aliens | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | Black Dragons Erfurt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | ECC Preussen Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | EHC Jonsdorfer Falken | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | EHV Schönheide | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | ELV Niesky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | ERV Chemnitz 07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | FASS Berlin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1960 - 1970: | 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |