Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298023 players | Last added:
François Bramucci
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Czech
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Petr Ton (F)
50
35
32
67
2. 
flag Jaroslav Hlinka (F)
50
17
45
62
3. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
52
26
29
55
4. 
flag Petr Nedved (F)
49
19
31
50
5. 
flag Jaroslav Bednar (F)
47
21
27
48
more stats from Czech stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Germany5 Team Standings 2010 - 2011

change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
-   Altonaer SV Hamburg II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   Molot Hamburg - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Hanseliga A

-   Crocodiles Hamburg II - - - - - - - - 0 -    -
-   EC Celler Oilers - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Hanseliga B

-   Crocodiles Hamburg Juniors - - - - - - - - 0 -    -

 Group: Landesliga Baden-Württemberg

1   ESC Hügelsheim 09 18 - - - - - 150 61 89 48    -
2   FSV Schwenningen 18 - - - - - 143 74 69 43    -
3   ESG Esslingen 18 - - - - - 143 75 68 35    -
4   TSG Reutlingen 18 - - - - - 58 107 -49 21    -
5   Stuttgarter EC II 18 - - - - - 49 117 -68 21    -
6   EC Eisbären Balingen 18 - - - - - 60 94 -34 12    -
7   Mad Dogs Mannheim 18 - - - - - 58 133 -75 9    -

 Group: Landesliga Bayern Nord-Ost

1   ESV Waldkirchen 22 17 3 4 - - 144 57 87 36    -
2   EHC 80 Nürnberg 22 18 0 6 - - 175 70 105 36    Promoted
3   EV Moosburg 22 17 3 5 - - 166 70 96 36    -
4   ESC Haßfurt 22 16 2 4 - - 143 70 73 34    -
5   EV Pegnitz 22 12 2 8 - - 118 85 33 26    -
6   ERSC Amberg 22 12 1 9 - - 121 102 19 25    -
7   SE Freising 22 11 0 11 - - 110 106 4 22    -
8   ESC Vilshofen 22 6 3 13 - - 87 131 -44 15    -
9   EV Dingolfing 22 5 3 14 - - 70 117 -47 13    -
10   ESV Gebensbach 22 3 2 17 - - 70 173 -103 8    -
11   VER Selb II 22 4 0 20 - - 72 195 -123 8    -
12   ERC Ingolstadt II 22 2 1 19 - - 65 165 -100 5    -

 Group: Landesliga Bayern Süd-West

1   EHC Waldkraiburg 28 26 1 1 - - 218 43 175 53    Promoted
2   EA Schongau 28 25 1 2 - - 180 64 116 51    -
3   ESC Riverrats Geretsried 28 21 2 5 - - 156 77 79 44    -
4   ESC Kempten 28 18 0 10 - - 128 112 16 36    -
5   ESC Holzkirchen 28 15 3 10 - - 134 87 47 33    -
6   EV Fürstenfeldbruck 28 13 3 12 - - 140 146 -6 29    -
7   EC Bad Tölz II 28 13 2 13 - - 114 122 -8 28    -
8   EV Bad Wörishofen 28 12 3 13 - - 119 92 27 27    -
9   TSV Trostberg 28 11 4 13 - - 111 123 -12 26    -
10   SC Forst 28 11 1 16 - - 110 119 -9 23    -
11   ESV Burgau 2000 28 11 1 16 - - 121 144 -23 23    -
12   EHC Bad Aibling 28 10 1 17 - - 139 178 -39 21    -
13   1. EC Senden 28 5 4 19 - - 81 171 -90 14    -
14   TSV Schliersee 28 4 3 21 - - 86 169 -83 11    -
15   ERSC Ottobrunn 28 0 1 27 - - 53 243 -190 1    -

 Group: Landesliga Berlin

1   FASS Berlin III 14 13 - 1 0 0 152 50 102 39    -
2   EC Bärlin 14 13 - 1 0 0 169 60 109 39    -
3   OSC Berlin 14 8 - 5 1 0 101 65 36 26    -
4   Schlittschuh-Club Berlin II 14 8 - 5 0 1 90 95 -5 25    -
5   SC Charlottenburg 14 5 - 8 1 0 66 92 -26 17    -
6   ERSC Berliner Bären 14 3 - 10 0 1 71 124 -53 10    -
7   ASC Spandau 14 3 - 11 0 0 61 132 -71 9    -
8   BSG Eternit Berlin 14 1 - 13 0 0 37 129 -92 3    -

 Group: Landesliga Nord A

1   CRE Salzgitter Icefighters II 8 8 - 0 0 0 103 20 83 24    -
2   REV Bremerhaven III 8 6 - 2 0 0 58 31 27 18    -
3   Bremen Red Barons 8 3 - 5 0 0 43 45 -2 9    -
4   Adendorfer EC III 8 2 - 6 0 0 21 49 -28 6    -
5   Harsefelder EC 8 1 - 7 0 0 26 106 -80 3    -

 Group: Landesliga Nord B

1   Adendorfer EC IV 8 8 - 0 0 0 95 24 71 24    -
2   Hamburger SV III 8 4 - 4 0 0 54 43 11 12    -
3   Bremen Firelions 8 4 - 4 0 0 39 57 -18 12    -
4   TuS Harsefeld II 8 3 - 5 0 0 37 72 -35 9    -
5   Adendorfer EC II 8 1 - 7 0 0 26 55 -29 3    -

 Group: NRW Liga

1   EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 20 - - - - - 182 52 130 52    Promoted
2   Grefrath Phoenix 20 - - - - - 188 48 140 47    Champion | Promoted
3   Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 20 - - - - - 125 53 72 45    Semifinal loss
4   ESV Bergisch Gladbach 20 - - - - - 148 76 72 44    Semifinal loss
5   EC Bergisch Land 20 - - - - - 126 116 10 35    -
6   Aachener EV 20 - - - - - 125 104 21 34    -
7   TuS Wiehl 20 - - - - - 85 131 -46 28    -
8   Soester EG 20 - - - - - 82 136 -54 18    -
9   Neusser EV II 20 - - - - - 57 139 -82 13    -
10   GSC Moers 20 - - - - - 58 149 -91 11    -
11   EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn 20 - - - - - 42 214 -172 2    -

 Group: Regionalliga Hessen

1   EC Kassel Huskies 16 - - - - - 266 23 243 48    Champion | Promoted
2   Mainzer Wölfe 16 - - - - - 162 38 124 45    -
3   EV Wiesbaden 16 - - - - - 182 64 118 38    -
4   Eintracht Frankfurt 16 - - - - - 120 63 57 30    -
5   EG Diez-Limburg 16 - - - - - 107 91 16 26    -
6   EHC Neuwied II 16 - - - - - 91 89 2 25    -
7   EC Wallernhausen 16 - - - - - 94 148 -54 22    -
8   Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 16 - - - - - 85 133 -48 20    -
9   RT Bad Nauheim II 16 - - - - - 63 108 -45 15    -
10   Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 16 - - - - - 46 121 -75 12    -
11   RSC Darmstadt II 16 - - - - - 23 168 -145 3    -
12   ERC Pohlheim 16 - - - - - 25 223 -198 3    -

 Group: Regionalliga Rheinland-Pfalz

1   EHC Neuwied II 8 7 - 1 0 0 68 18 50 21    Final loss
2   EV Bitburg 8 7 - 1 0 0 107 25 82 21    Champion
3   EHC Zweibrücken II 8 4 - 4 0 0 40 75 -35 12    Semifinal loss
4   Tornado Luxembourg II 8 1 - 7 0 0 33 62 -29 3    Semifinal loss
5   TSV Schott Mainz II 8 1 - 7 0 0 27 95 -68 3    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13