Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathias From | 45 | 28 | 34 | 62 |
2. | Jesper Thörnberg | 47 | 27 | 35 | 62 |
3. | Nikolaj Krag Christensen | 47 | 21 | 34 | 55 |
4. | Brett Thompson | 43 | 25 | 27 | 52 |
5. | Josh Winquist | 43 | 18 | 32 | 50 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Molot Hamburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga A | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Celler Oilers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga B | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg | ||||||||||||
1. | ESC Hügelsheim 09 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 61 | 89 | 48 | - |
2. | FSV Schwenningen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 74 | 69 | 43 | - |
3. | ESG Esslingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 75 | 68 | 35 | - |
4. | TSG Reutlingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 107 | -49 | 21 | - |
5. | Stuttgarter EC II | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | 117 | -68 | 21 | - |
6. | EC Eisbären Balingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 94 | -34 | 12 | - |
7. | Mad Dogs Mannheim | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 133 | -75 | 9 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Nord-Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | ESV Waldkirchen | 22 | 17 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 144 | 57 | 87 | 36 | - |
2. | EV Moosburg | 22 | 17 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 166 | 70 | 96 | 36 | - |
3. | ESC Haßfurt | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 143 | 70 | 73 | 34 | - |
4. | EV Pegnitz | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 118 | 85 | 33 | 26 | - |
5. | ERSC Amberg | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 121 | 102 | 19 | 25 | - |
6. | SE Freising | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 110 | 106 | 4 | 22 | - |
7. | ESC Vilshofen | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 87 | 131 | -44 | 15 | - |
8. | EV Dingolfing | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 70 | 117 | -47 | 13 | - |
9. | ESV Gebensbach | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | - | - | 70 | 173 | -103 | 8 | - |
10. | VER Selb II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 20 | - | - | 72 | 195 | -123 | 8 | - |
11. | ERC Ingolstadt II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 65 | 165 | -100 | 5 | - |
12. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | 22 | 18 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 175 | 70 | 105 | 36 | Promoted |
Landesliga Bayern Süd-West | ||||||||||||
1. | EA Schongau | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 180 | 64 | 116 | 51 | - |
2. | ESC Riverrats Geretsried | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 156 | 77 | 79 | 44 | - |
3. | ESC Kempten | 28 | 18 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 128 | 112 | 16 | 36 | - |
4. | ESC Holzkirchen | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 134 | 87 | 47 | 33 | - |
5. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 140 | 146 | -6 | 29 | - |
6. | EC Bad Tölz II | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 114 | 122 | -8 | 28 | - |
7. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 92 | 27 | 27 | - |
8. | TSV Trostberg | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 111 | 123 | -12 | 26 | - |
9. | SC Forst | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 110 | 119 | -9 | 23 | - |
10. | ESV Burgau 2000 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 121 | 144 | -23 | 23 | - |
11. | EHC Bad Aibling | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 139 | 178 | -39 | 21 | - |
12. | 1. EC Senden | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 81 | 171 | -90 | 14 | - |
13. | TSV Schliersee | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | - | - | 86 | 169 | -83 | 11 | - |
14. | ERSC Ottobrunn | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | - | - | 53 | 243 | -190 | 1 | - |
15. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 28 | 26 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 218 | 43 | 175 | 53 | Promoted |
Landesliga Berlin | ||||||||||||
1. | FASS Berlin III | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 50 | 102 | 39 | - |
2. | EC Bärlin | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 60 | 109 | 39 | - |
3. | OSC Berlin | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 65 | 36 | 26 | - |
4. | Schlittschuh-Club Berlin II | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 95 | -5 | 25 | - |
5. | SC Charlottenburg | 14 | 5 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 92 | -26 | 17 | - |
6. | ERSC Berliner Bären | 14 | 3 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 124 | -53 | 10 | - |
7. | ASC Spandau | 14 | 3 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 132 | -71 | 9 | - |
8. | BSG Eternit Berlin | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 129 | -92 | 3 | - |
Landesliga Nord A | ||||||||||||
1. | Salzgitter Icefighters II | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 20 | 83 | 24 | - |
2. | REV Bremerhaven III | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 18 | - |
3. | Bremen Red Barons | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 9 | - |
4. | Adendorfer EC III | 8 | 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 6 | - |
5. | Harsefelder EC | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 106 | -80 | 3 | - |
Landesliga Nord B | ||||||||||||
1. | Adendorfer EC IV | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 24 | 71 | 24 | - |
2. | Hamburger SV III | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 43 | 11 | 12 | - |
3. | Bremen Firelions | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 12 | - |
4. | TuS Harsefeld II | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 72 | -35 | 9 | - |
5. | Adendorfer EC II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 55 | -29 | 3 | - |
NRW Liga | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Bergisch Land | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 116 | 10 | 35 | - |
2. | Aachener EV | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 104 | 21 | 34 | - |
3. | TuS Wiehl | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 131 | -46 | 28 | - |
4. | Soester EG | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 82 | 136 | -54 | 18 | - |
5. | Neusser EV II | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 57 | 139 | -82 | 13 | - |
6. | GSC Moers | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 149 | -91 | 11 | - |
7. | EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | 214 | -172 | 2 | - |
8. | Grefrath Phoenix | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 48 | 140 | 47 | Champion | Promoted |
9. | EHC Krefeld Niederrhein | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 52 | 130 | 52 | Promoted |
10. | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 53 | 72 | 45 | Semifinal loss |
11. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 76 | 72 | 44 | Semifinal loss |
Regionalliga Hessen | ||||||||||||
1. | Mainzer Wölfe | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 162 | 38 | 124 | 45 | - |
2. | EV Wiesbaden | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 64 | 118 | 38 | - |
3. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 63 | 57 | 30 | - |
4. | EG Diez-Limburg | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 91 | 16 | 26 | - |
5. | EHC Neuwied II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 89 | 2 | 25 | - |
6. | EC Wallernhausen | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | 148 | -54 | 22 | - |
7. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 133 | -48 | 20 | - |
8. | RT Bad Nauheim II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 108 | -45 | 15 | - |
9. | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 46 | 121 | -75 | 12 | - |
10. | RSC Darmstadt II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 168 | -145 | 3 | - |
11. | ERC Pohlheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 223 | -198 | 3 | - |
12. | EC Kassel Huskies | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 266 | 23 | 243 | 48 | Champion | Promoted |
Regionalliga Rheinland-Pfalz | ||||||||||||
1. | TSV Schott Mainz II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 95 | -68 | 3 | - |
2. | EV Bitburg | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 25 | 82 | 21 | Champion |
3. | EHC Neuwied II | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 18 | 50 | 21 | Final loss |
4. | EHC Zweibrücken II | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 12 | Semifinal loss |
5. | Tornado Luxembourg II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 62 | -29 | 3 | Semifinal loss |
1970 - 1980: | 73/74, 74/75, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |