Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matvei Gridin | 60 | 38 | 45 | 83 |
2. | Trevor Connelly | 52 | 31 | 47 | 78 |
3. | Mac Swanson | 55 | 26 | 51 | 77 |
4. | Michael Hage | 54 | 33 | 42 | 75 |
5. | Noah Powell | 61 | 43 | 31 | 74 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Molot Hamburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga A | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Celler Oilers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga B | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Eisbären Balingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 94 | -34 | 12 | - |
2. | ESC Hügelsheim 09 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 61 | 89 | 48 | - |
3. | ESG Esslingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 75 | 68 | 35 | - |
4. | FSV Schwenningen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 74 | 69 | 43 | - |
5. | Mad Dogs Mannheim | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 133 | -75 | 9 | - |
6. | Stuttgarter EC II | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | 117 | -68 | 21 | - |
7. | TSG Reutlingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 107 | -49 | 21 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Nord-Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | 22 | 18 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 175 | 70 | 105 | 36 | Promoted |
2. | ERC Ingolstadt II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 65 | 165 | -100 | 5 | - |
3. | ERSC Amberg | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 121 | 102 | 19 | 25 | - |
4. | ESC Haßfurt | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 143 | 70 | 73 | 34 | - |
5. | ESC Vilshofen | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 87 | 131 | -44 | 15 | - |
6. | ESV Gebensbach | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | - | - | 70 | 173 | -103 | 8 | - |
7. | ESV Waldkirchen | 22 | 17 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 144 | 57 | 87 | 36 | - |
8. | EV Dingolfing | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 70 | 117 | -47 | 13 | - |
9. | EV Moosburg | 22 | 17 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 166 | 70 | 96 | 36 | - |
10. | EV Pegnitz | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 118 | 85 | 33 | 26 | - |
11. | SE Freising | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 110 | 106 | 4 | 22 | - |
12. | VER Selb II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 20 | - | - | 72 | 195 | -123 | 8 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Süd-West | ||||||||||||
1. | 1. EC Senden | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 81 | 171 | -90 | 14 | - |
2. | EA Schongau | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 180 | 64 | 116 | 51 | - |
3. | EC Bad Tölz II | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 114 | 122 | -8 | 28 | - |
4. | EHC Bad Aibling | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 139 | 178 | -39 | 21 | - |
5. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 28 | 26 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 218 | 43 | 175 | 53 | Promoted |
6. | ERSC Ottobrunn | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | - | - | 53 | 243 | -190 | 1 | - |
7. | ESC Holzkirchen | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 134 | 87 | 47 | 33 | - |
8. | ESC Kempten | 28 | 18 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 128 | 112 | 16 | 36 | - |
9. | ESC Riverrats Geretsried | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 156 | 77 | 79 | 44 | - |
10. | ESV Burgau 2000 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 121 | 144 | -23 | 23 | - |
11. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 92 | 27 | 27 | - |
12. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 140 | 146 | -6 | 29 | - |
13. | SC Forst | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 110 | 119 | -9 | 23 | - |
14. | TSV Schliersee | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | - | - | 86 | 169 | -83 | 11 | - |
15. | TSV Trostberg | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 111 | 123 | -12 | 26 | - |
Landesliga Berlin | ||||||||||||
1. | ASC Spandau | 14 | 3 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 132 | -71 | 9 | - |
2. | BSG Eternit Berlin | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 129 | -92 | 3 | - |
3. | EC Bärlin | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 60 | 109 | 39 | - |
4. | ERSC Berliner Bären | 14 | 3 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 124 | -53 | 10 | - |
5. | FASS Berlin III | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 50 | 102 | 39 | - |
6. | OSC Berlin | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 65 | 36 | 26 | - |
7. | SC Charlottenburg | 14 | 5 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 92 | -26 | 17 | - |
8. | Schlittschuh-Club Berlin II | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 95 | -5 | 25 | - |
Landesliga Nord A | ||||||||||||
1. | Adendorfer EC III | 8 | 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 6 | - |
2. | Bremen Red Barons | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 9 | - |
3. | Harsefelder EC | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 106 | -80 | 3 | - |
4. | REV Bremerhaven III | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 18 | - |
5. | Salzgitter Icefighters II | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 20 | 83 | 24 | - |
Landesliga Nord B | ||||||||||||
1. | Adendorfer EC II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 55 | -29 | 3 | - |
2. | Adendorfer EC IV | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 24 | 71 | 24 | - |
3. | Bremen Firelions | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 12 | - |
4. | Hamburger SV III | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 43 | 11 | 12 | - |
5. | TuS Harsefeld II | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 72 | -35 | 9 | - |
NRW Liga | ||||||||||||
1. | Aachener EV | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 104 | 21 | 34 | - |
2. | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 53 | 72 | 45 | Semifinal loss |
3. | EC Bergisch Land | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 116 | 10 | 35 | - |
4. | EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | 214 | -172 | 2 | - |
5. | EHC Krefeld Niederrhein | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 52 | 130 | 52 | Promoted |
6. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 76 | 72 | 44 | Semifinal loss |
7. | Grefrath Phoenix | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 48 | 140 | 47 | Champion | Promoted |
8. | GSC Moers | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 149 | -91 | 11 | - |
9. | Neusser EV II | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 57 | 139 | -82 | 13 | - |
10. | Soester EG | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 82 | 136 | -54 | 18 | - |
11. | TuS Wiehl | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 131 | -46 | 28 | - |
Regionalliga Hessen | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Kassel Huskies | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 266 | 23 | 243 | 48 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | EC Wallernhausen | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | 148 | -54 | 22 | - |
3. | EG Diez-Limburg | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 91 | 16 | 26 | - |
4. | EHC Neuwied II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 89 | 2 | 25 | - |
5. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 63 | 57 | 30 | - |
6. | ERC Pohlheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 223 | -198 | 3 | - |
7. | EV Wiesbaden | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 64 | 118 | 38 | - |
8. | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 46 | 121 | -75 | 12 | - |
9. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 133 | -48 | 20 | - |
10. | Mainzer Wölfe | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 162 | 38 | 124 | 45 | - |
11. | RSC Darmstadt II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 168 | -145 | 3 | - |
12. | RT Bad Nauheim II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 108 | -45 | 15 | - |
Regionalliga Rheinland-Pfalz | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Neuwied II | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 18 | 50 | 21 | Final loss |
2. | EHC Zweibrücken II | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 12 | Semifinal loss |
3. | EV Bitburg | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 25 | 82 | 21 | Champion |
4. | Tornado Luxembourg II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 62 | -29 | 3 | Semifinal loss |
5. | TSV Schott Mainz II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 95 | -68 | 3 | - |
1970 - 1980: | 73/74, 74/75, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |