Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575968 players
Last added: Per-Erik BengtssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Teemu Pulkkinen (F)
3
2
7
9
2. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
4
2
6
8
3. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
5
5
2
7
4. 
flag Mark Jankowski (F)
4
4
3
7
5. 
flag Shea Theodore (D)
3
3
4
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



POLAND TEAM STANDINGS 2006 - 2007
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: 1st Round

1   GKS Tychy 18 12 3 2 1 0 89 40 49 41    -
2   Stoczniowiec Gdansk 18 11 2 4 0 1 82 45 37 36    -
3   Podhale Nowy Targ 18 10 3 5 0 0 75 47 28 33    -
4   Cracovia Krakow 18 9 2 5 2 0 78 52 26 33    -
5   Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 8 1 7 0 2 59 56 3 27    -
6   TKH Torun 18 7 1 7 2 1 55 57 -2 27    -
7   Naprzod Janow 18 6 0 9 1 2 55 68 -13 22    -
8   KTH Krynica 18 5 2 9 0 2 34 66 -32 19    -
9   Unia Oswiecim 18 5 0 12 0 1 52 70 -18 16    -
10   KH Sanok 18 1 0 14 3 0 36 114 -78 9    -

 Group: 2nd Round - Group A

1   Cracovia Krakow 38 21 3 11 3 0 140 94 46 72    Bronze game win  
2   GKS Tychy 38 19 4 10 1 4 152 100 52 67    Final loss  
3   Stoczniowiec Gdansk 38 18 4 13 2 1 147 120 27 63    Bronze game loss  
4   Podhale Nowy Targ 38 18 5 13 1 1 140 103 37 62    Champion  
5   Zaglebie Sosnowiec 38 17 3 15 0 3 109 109 0 57    Placement game win  
6   TKH Torun 38 14 1 18 4 1 110 131 -21 52    Placement game loss  

 Group: 2nd Round - Group B

7   Unia Oswiecim 36 18 1 15 1 1 127 109 18 58    Placement game win  
8   Naprzod Janow 36 14 1 17 2 2 116 132 -16 49    Placement game loss  
9   KTH Krynica 36 11 4 15 2 4 96 130 -34 45    Relegated  
10   KH Sanok 36 4 0 27 3 2 81 195 -114 20    Saved in relegation  


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17