Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371165 players
Last added: Tyler GrahamFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brian O'Neill (F)
71
22
58
80
2. 
flag Andy Miele (F)
71
26
44
70
3. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
73
20
49
69
4. 
flag Jonathan Marchessault (F)
68
24
43
67
5. 
flag Chris Bourque (F)
73
29
37
66
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



POLAND TEAM STANDINGS 2009 - 2010
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: First Round

1   GKS Tychy 18 12 - 3 2 1 70 41 29 41    -
2   Cracovia Krakow 18 10 - 5 3 0 66 44 22 36    -
3   Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 10 - 5 2 1 86 70 16 35    -
4   Podhale Nowy Targ 18 9 - 5 1 3 62 49 13 32    -
5   JKH GKS Jastrzebie 18 9 - 8 0 1 65 52 13 28    -
6   Naprzod Janow 18 9 - 9 0 0 52 75 -23 27    -
7   Stoczniowiec Gdansk 18 8 - 9 1 0 69 66 3 26    -
8   TKH Torun 18 5 - 10 1 2 38 57 -19 19    -
9   Unia Oswiecim 18 6 - 12 0 0 62 80 -18 18    -
10   KH Sanok 18 2 - 14 0 2 47 82 -35 8    -

 Group: Second Round - A

1   Cracovia Krakow 48 31 - 11 5 1 212 125 87 104    Final loss
2   GKS Tychy 48 28 - 14 5 1 174 124 50 95    Bronze game win
3   Podhale Nowy Targ 48 26 - 14 3 5 193 171 22 89    Champion
4   Zaglebie Sosnowiec 48 21 - 20 3 4 213 187 26 73    Bronze game loss
5   Naprzod Janow 48 16 - 27 3 2 144 220 -76 56    Quarterfinal loss
6   JKH GKS Jastrzebie 48 15 - 27 1 5 155 195 -40 52    Quarterfinal loss

 Group: Second Round - B

7   Unia Oswiecim 24 16 - 6 2 0 103 57 46 52    Quarterfinal loss
8   Stoczniowiec Gdansk 24 15 - 6 2 1 107 78 29 50    Quarterfinal loss
9   KH Sanok 24 13 - 7 2 2 97 57 40 45    Did not make playoffs
10   TKH Torun 24 5 - 16 1 2 56 101 -45 19    Relegated
11   KTH Krynica 24 3 - 17 1 3 60 130 -70 14    Saved in relegation


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15