Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Urbas | 47 | 21 | 31 | 52 |
2. | Ziga Jeglic | 52 | 14 | 36 | 50 |
3. | Gregor MacLeod | 47 | 10 | 40 | 50 |
4. | Kenny Agostino | 48 | 14 | 34 | 48 |
5. | Marcel Noebels | 50 | 13 | 34 | 47 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Eastern Conference | ||||||||||||
1. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 109 | 42 | 67 | 43 | - |
2. | Ak Bars Kazan | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 96 | 40 | 56 | 45 | - |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 78 | 50 | 28 | 33 | - |
4. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 82 | 71 | 11 | 31 | - |
5. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 70 | 63 | 7 | 26 | - |
6. | Rubin Tyumen | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | - | - | 85 | 79 | 6 | 27 | - |
7. | CSK VVS Samara | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 59 | 61 | -2 | 27 | - |
8. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 51 | 57 | -6 | 25 | - |
9. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 60 | 68 | -8 | 23 | - |
10. | SKA-Amur Khabarovsk | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 64 | 78 | -14 | 21 | - |
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | - | - | 56 | 76 | -20 | 20 | Saved in relegation |
12. | Kristall Saratov | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 54 | 78 | -24 | 18 | Relegated |
13. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 40 | 88 | -48 | 13 | Relegated |
14. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 41 | 95 | -54 | 12 | Relegated |
1st round - Western Conference | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Moskva | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 83 | 40 | 43 | 39 | - |
2. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 74 | 37 | 37 | 41 | - |
3. | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 76 | 42 | 34 | 38 | - |
4. | Spartak Moskva | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 81 | 61 | 20 | 31 | - |
5. | Severstal Cherepovets | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 60 | 43 | 17 | 36 | - |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 55 | 52 | 3 | 28 | - |
7. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 64 | 61 | 3 | 24 | - |
8. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 57 | 66 | -9 | 23 | - |
9. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 48 | 57 | -9 | 22 | Relegated |
10. | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 57 | 67 | -10 | 23 | - |
11. | Khimik Voskresensk | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | - | - | 60 | 72 | -12 | 22 | - |
12. | Kristall Elektrostal | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | - | - | 49 | 79 | -30 | 14 | Relegated |
13. | HK CSKA Moskva | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | - | - | 44 | 84 | -40 | 15 | Relegated |
14. | Dizelist Penza | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | - | - | 43 | 90 | -47 | 8 | Relegated |
2nd round | ||||||||||||
1. | Lada Togliatti | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 89 | 29 | 60 | 33 | Quarterfinal loss |
2. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 56 | 23 | 33 | 31 | Semifinal loss |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 61 | 36 | 25 | 28 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 64 | 40 | 24 | 29 | Champion |
5. | Ak Bars Kazan | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 62 | 39 | 23 | 30 | Semifinal loss |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 81 | 61 | 20 | 18 | Quarterfinal loss |
7. | Dynamo Moskva | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 68 | 51 | 17 | 27 | Final loss |
8. | Severstal Cherepovets | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 50 | 38 | 12 | 25 | Quarterfinal loss |
9. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 68 | 59 | 9 | 18 | Eighth Final Loss |
10. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 62 | 60 | 2 | 19 | Eighth Final Loss |
11. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 52 | 53 | -1 | 19 | Eighth Final Loss |
12. | SKA-Amur Khabarovsk | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 48 | 60 | -12 | 20 | Eighth Final Loss |
13. | Khimik Voskresensk | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 41 | 55 | -14 | 17 | Eighth Final Loss |
14. | CSKA Moskva | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 50 | 70 | -20 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
15. | Rubin Tyumen | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 52 | 73 | -21 | 14 | Eighth Final Loss |
16. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 39 | 61 | -22 | 15 | Eighth Final Loss |
17. | CSK VVS Samara | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 33 | 56 | -23 | 11 | Eighth Final Loss |
18. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 42 | 66 | -24 | 13 | Did not make playoffs |
19. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | - | - | 38 | 65 | -27 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
20. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 33 | 68 | -35 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |