Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Goyette | 68 | 40 | 77 | 117 |
2. | Anthony Romani | 68 | 58 | 53 | 111 |
3. | Dalyn Wakely | 66 | 39 | 65 | 104 |
4. | Quentin Musty | 53 | 43 | 59 | 102 |
5. | Denver Barkey | 64 | 35 | 67 | 102 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 94 | 126 | -32 | 23 | - |
2. | Buran Voronezh | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 102 | 112 | -10 | 33 | - |
3. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 66 | 101 | -35 | 22 | - |
4. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | - | - | 82 | 149 | -67 | 11 | - |
5. | Vyatich Ryazan | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 133 | 73 | 60 | 46 | - |
6. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 107 | 99 | 8 | 32 | - |
7. | Kristall Elektrostal | 32 | 26 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 152 | 83 | 69 | 53 | - |
8. | Dizelist Penza | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 116 | 90 | 26 | 43 | - |
9. | Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva | 32 | 12 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 101 | 120 | -19 | 25 | - |
1st round - Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Kedr Tomsk | 40 | 11 | 5 | 24 | - | - | 125 | 134 | -9 | 27 | - |
2. | Motor Barnaul | 40 | 14 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 174 | 134 | 40 | 52 | - |
3. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 40 | 26 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 142 | 110 | 32 | 55 | - |
4. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 18 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 169 | 156 | 13 | 39 | - |
5. | Yermak Angarsk | 40 | 15 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 131 | 165 | -34 | 39 | - |
6. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 30 | - | - | 111 | 166 | -55 | 17 | - |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 30 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 177 | 99 | 78 | 62 | - |
8. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 40 | 26 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 185 | 112 | 73 | 54 | - |
9. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 40 | 14 | 2 | 24 | - | - | 115 | 159 | -44 | 30 | - |
10. | Metallurg Achinsk | 40 | 12 | 2 | 26 | - | - | 145 | 223 | -78 | 26 | - |
11. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 40 | 22 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 99 | 115 | -16 | 45 | - |
1st round - Ural | ||||||||||||
1. | Rubin Tyumen | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 128 | 82 | 46 | 47 | - |
2. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | - | - | 112 | 98 | 14 | 31 | - |
3. | Rossiya Krasnokamsk | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | - | - | 116 | 126 | -10 | 29 | - |
4. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 162 | 80 | 82 | 48 | - |
5. | Kedr Novouralsk | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 94 | 95 | -1 | 32 | - |
6. | Novoil Ufa | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 90 | 142 | -52 | 23 | - |
7. | Metallurg Serov | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | - | - | 63 | 142 | -79 | 13 | - |
8. | Bulat Temirtau | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 141 | 82 | 59 | 46 | - |
9. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 32 | 9 | 1 | 22 | - | - | 85 | 144 | -59 | 19 | - |
1st round - Volga | ||||||||||||
1. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 137 | 131 | 6 | 45 | - |
2. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 132 | 96 | 36 | 44 | - |
3. | TAN Kazan | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 107 | 12 | 28 | - |
4. | Progress Glazov | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 129 | 88 | 41 | 43 | - |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 129 | 81 | 48 | 46 | - |
6. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | - | - | 86 | 114 | -28 | 26 | - |
7. | Toros Neftekamsk | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | - | - | 106 | 180 | -74 | 17 | - |
8. | CSK VVS Samara | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 164 | 101 | 63 | 48 | - |
9. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 165 | 124 | 41 | 48 | - |
10. | Khimik Engels | 36 | 2 | 1 | 33 | - | - | 80 | 225 | -145 | 5 | - |
1st round - West | ||||||||||||
1. | Mars Tver | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 124 | 97 | 27 | 45 | - |
2. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 118 | 95 | 23 | 37 | - |
3. | Gornyak Olenogorsk | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 106 | 125 | -19 | 31 | - |
4. | Desna Bryansk | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 83 | 117 | -34 | 28 | - |
5. | Izhorets St. Petersburg | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | - | - | 99 | 162 | -63 | 20 | - |
6. | Neman Grodno | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 169 | 72 | 97 | 59 | - |
7. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 148 | 88 | 60 | 55 | - |
8. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 101 | 118 | -17 | 32 | - |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 97 | 138 | -41 | 25 | - |
10. | Metallurg Cherepovets-2 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 21 | - | - | 109 | 142 | -33 | 28 | - |
2nd round - Central and Western Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 60 | 62 | -2 | 20 | - |
2. | Buran Voronezh | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 59 | 53 | 6 | 17 | - |
3. | Vyatich Ryazan | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 53 | 44 | 9 | 22 | - |
4. | Dizel Penza | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 62 | 41 | 21 | 27 | - |
5. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 63 | 76 | -13 | 13 | - |
6. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 30 | 86 | -56 | 5 | - |
7. | Kristall Elektrostal | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 97 | 35 | 62 | 30 | - |
8. | Mars Tver | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 64 | 53 | 11 | 22 | - |
9. | Neman Grodno | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 70 | 53 | 17 | 20 | - |
10. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 30 | 85 | -55 | 4 | - |
2nd round - Siberian and Far Eastern Zon | ||||||||||||
1. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 4 | 27 | - |
2. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 86 | 51 | 35 | 29 | - |
3. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 52 | 85 | -33 | 15 | - |
4. | Motor Barnaul | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | - | - | 21 | 39 | -18 | 3 | - |
5. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 49 | 73 | -24 | 16 | - |
6. | Amur Khabarovsk | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 75 | 39 | 36 | 30 | - |
2nd round - Volga and Ural Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | Rubin Tyumen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 69 | 50 | 19 | 24 | - |
2. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 69 | 56 | 13 | 20 | - |
3. | CSK VVS Samara | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 93 | 53 | 40 | 25 | - |
4. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 45 | 44 | 1 | 13 | - |
5. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 67 | 54 | 13 | 22 | - |
6. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 85 | 67 | 18 | 22 | - |
7. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 18 | 9 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 53 | 55 | -2 | 19 | - |
8. | Bulat Temirtau | 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 70 | 59 | 11 | 17 | - |
9. | Kedr Novouralsk | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 50 | 75 | -25 | 12 | - |
10. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | - | - | 37 | 123 | -86 | 2 | - |