Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Sörensen | 52 | 31 | 32 | 63 |
2. | Calvin Thürkauf | 52 | 28 | 32 | 60 |
3. | Michael Spacek | 48 | 17 | 33 | 50 |
4. | Dominik Kahun | 47 | 15 | 35 | 50 |
5. | Michael Joly | 48 | 20 | 28 | 48 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 48 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 115 | 121 | -6 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Energiya Kemerovo | 48 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 136 | 98 | 38 | 94 | Final group |
3. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 48 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 132 | 116 | 16 | 73 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Kedr Novouralsk | 48 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 142 | -10 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Metallurg Serov | 48 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 127 | 10 | 75 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Motor Barnaul | 48 | 14 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 158 | -45 | 48 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 48 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 97 | 77 | 98 | Final group |
8. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 48 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 144 | -47 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk | 48 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 108 | 179 | -71 | 38 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Rubin Tyumen | 48 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 128 | 13 | 82 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 48 | 38 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 204 | 105 | 99 | 116 | Final group |
12. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 48 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 213 | -110 | 20 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 48 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 104 | 36 | 88 | Final group |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Energiya Kemerovo | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58 | -25 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Kristall Saratov | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 11 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 35 | - |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 36 | 25 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 31 | 36 | 39 | - |
8. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 60 | -30 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Dizelist Penza | 44 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 155 | -81 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Elemash Elektrostal | 44 | 15 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 149 | -53 | 51 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK CSKA Moskva | 44 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 129 | 15 | 61 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | HK Lipetsk | 44 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 105 | 17 | 77 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | HK Voronezh | 44 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 117 | 139 | -22 | 49 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Khimik Voskresensk | 44 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 131 | 110 | 21 | 80 | Final group |
7. | Kristall Saratov | 44 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 152 | 108 | 44 | 81 | Final group |
8. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 198 | 88 | 110 | 101 | Final group |
9. | Motor Zavolzhye | 44 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 121 | -18 | 54 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Spartak Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 207 | 94 | 113 | 102 | Final group |
11. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 44 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 178 | -94 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | THK Tver | 44 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 102 | 154 | -52 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |