Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 52 | 15 | 13 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 126 | 0 | 61 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Energiya Kemerovo | 52 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 90 | 74 | 110 | Final group |
3. | Gazovik Tyumen | 52 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 158 | 105 | 53 | 96 | Final group |
4. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 52 | 27 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 129 | 28 | 91 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 52 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 174 | 111 | 63 | 105 | Final group |
6. | Kedr Novouralsk | 52 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 143 | 147 | -4 | 70 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Metallurg Serov | 52 | 24 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 167 | 160 | 7 | 80 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Mostovik Kurgan | 52 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 177 | 120 | 57 | 96 | Final group |
9. | Motor Barnaul | 52 | 15 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 153 | -35 | 54 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 52 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 227 | -146 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 52 | 28 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 116 | 23 | 93 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 52 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 108 | 7 | 74 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Yantar Seversk | 52 | 15 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 159 | -46 | 54 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 52 | 12 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 183 | -81 | 40 | Did not make playoffs |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Energiya Kemerovo | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 15 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Gazovik Tyumen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 23 | 28 | 32 | - |
4. | Mostovik Kurgan | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 14 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 11 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 14 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 33 | - |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 48 | 16 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 142 | -3 | 60 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Elemash Elektrostal | 48 | 15 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 121 | 155 | -34 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK Lipetsk | 48 | 22 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 116 | 18 | 73 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | HK Voronezh | 48 | 13 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 115 | 140 | -25 | 54 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Khimik Voskresensk | 48 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 81 | 86 | 104 | Final group |
6. | Kristall Saratov | 48 | 14 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 118 | 148 | -30 | 57 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 48 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 140 | 86 | 54 | 96 | Final group |
8. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 48 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 110 | 39 | 98 | Final group |
9. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 48 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 142 | -41 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 48 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 108 | 183 | -75 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | THK Tver | 48 | 13 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 151 | -52 | 47 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 48 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 86 | 101 | 117 | Final group |
13. | Vityaz Podolsk | 48 | 15 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 129 | 167 | -38 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |