Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Eriksson | 50 | 20 | 39 | 59 |
2. | Miks Indrasis | 52 | 26 | 32 | 58 |
3. | Richard Gynge | 49 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
4. | Konstantin Komarek | 48 | 16 | 34 | 50 |
5. | Linus Klasen | 47 | 19 | 28 | 47 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 52 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 165 | -93 | 15 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 207 | -95 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 52 | 11 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 188 | -87 | 43 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Titan Klin | 52 | 19 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 172 | -33 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Kristall Elektrostal | 52 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 115 | 173 | -58 | 51 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 52 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 138 | -18 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | CSK VVS Samara | 52 | 20 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 143 | -23 | 71 | Eighth Final Loss |
8. | Gazovik Tyumen | 56 | 23 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 165 | 152 | 13 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Kristall Saratov | 52 | 22 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 118 | 7 | 74 | Eighth Final Loss |
10. | HK Belgorod | 52 | 24 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 155 | 156 | -1 | 83 | Quarterfinal loss |
11. | Dizel Penza | 52 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 137 | 12 | 88 | Quarterfinal loss |
12. | HK Dmitrov | 52 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 177 | 121 | 56 | 108 | Semifinal loss |
13. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 52 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 164 | 93 | 71 | 107 | Eighth Final Loss |
14. | Khimik Voskresensk | 52 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 197 | 103 | 94 | 117 | Final loss |
15. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 52 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 91 | 168 | 132 | Champion | Promoted |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 56 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 235 | -150 | 20 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Energiya Kemerovo | 56 | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 250 | -129 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 56 | 18 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 170 | -25 | 63 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Toros Neftekamsk | 56 | 19 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 182 | -28 | 70 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 56 | 23 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 158 | 165 | -7 | 80 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 56 | 27 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 132 | 26 | 87 | Quarterfinal loss |
7. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 56 | 22 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 168 | 154 | 14 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
8. | Metallurg Serov | 56 | 25 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 142 | 13 | 85 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Zauralie Kurgan | 56 | 31 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 150 | 137 | 13 | 100 | Eighth Final Loss |
10. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 56 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 158 | 117 | 41 | 99 | Eighth Final Loss |
11. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 56 | 33 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 136 | 48 | 109 | Quarterfinal loss |
12. | Kazakhmys Satpaev | 56 | 31 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 129 | 55 | 105 | - |
13. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 56 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 141 | 58 | 101 | - |
14. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 56 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 151 | 93 | 58 | 110 | Semifinal loss |