Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 52 | 21 | - | 17 | 9 | 5 | 141 | 121 | 20 | 86 | Eighth Final Loss |
2. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 52 | 25 | - | 17 | 7 | 3 | 160 | 132 | 28 | 92 | Eighth Final Loss |
3. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 52 | 21 | - | 17 | 7 | 7 | 163 | 134 | 29 | 84 | Eighth Final Loss |
4. | Metallurg Serov | 52 | 16 | - | 23 | 7 | 6 | 115 | 136 | -21 | 68 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Kazakhmys Satpaev | 52 | 26 | - | 16 | 6 | 4 | 176 | 151 | 25 | 94 | Semifinal loss |
6. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 52 | 10 | - | 32 | 6 | 4 | 112 | 195 | -83 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Zauralie Kurgan | 52 | 15 | - | 27 | 5 | 5 | 120 | 150 | -30 | 60 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 52 | 34 | - | 10 | 4 | 4 | 171 | 89 | 82 | 114 | Final loss |
9. | Barys Astana | 52 | 33 | - | 9 | 4 | 6 | 178 | 106 | 72 | 113 | Quarterfinal loss |
10. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 52 | 29 | - | 14 | 4 | 5 | 169 | 114 | 55 | 100 | Quarterfinal loss |
11. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 52 | 23 | - | 23 | 3 | 3 | 128 | 130 | -2 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 23 | - | 19 | 2 | 8 | 172 | 150 | 22 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
13. | Gazovik Tyumen | 52 | 20 | - | 29 | 1 | 2 | 122 | 153 | -31 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Yermak Angarsk | 52 | 3 | - | 46 | 0 | 3 | 77 | 243 | -166 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Dizel Penza | 60 | 33 | - | 14 | 11 | 2 | 215 | 152 | 63 | 123 | Semifinal loss |
2. | CSK VVS Samara | 60 | 14 | - | 31 | 10 | 5 | 147 | 192 | -45 | 67 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 60 | 22 | - | 22 | 9 | 7 | 232 | 214 | 18 | 91 | Eighth Final Loss |
4. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 36 | - | 8 | 7 | 9 | 224 | 129 | 95 | 131 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Kristall Elektrostal | 60 | 14 | - | 32 | 7 | 7 | 162 | 240 | -78 | 63 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Khimik Voskresensk | 60 | 35 | - | 16 | 6 | 3 | 208 | 163 | 45 | 120 | Champion |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 60 | 31 | - | 17 | 6 | 6 | 197 | 152 | 45 | 111 | Quarterfinal loss |
8. | Sokil Kyiv | 60 | 27 | - | 18 | 6 | 9 | 201 | 155 | 46 | 102 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | HK Ryazan | 60 | 19 | - | 31 | 6 | 4 | 178 | 207 | -29 | 73 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | HK Belgorod | 60 | 27 | - | 25 | 5 | 3 | 189 | 194 | -5 | 94 | Eighth Final Loss |
11. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 60 | 24 | - | 22 | 5 | 9 | 193 | 208 | -15 | 91 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Kristall Saratov | 60 | 18 | - | 30 | 4 | 8 | 165 | 201 | -36 | 70 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 60 | 17 | - | 34 | 4 | 5 | 156 | 204 | -48 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 60 | 29 | - | 22 | 3 | 6 | 186 | 162 | 24 | 99 | Eighth Final Loss |
15. | Titan Klin | 60 | 23 | - | 29 | 2 | 6 | 176 | 194 | -18 | 79 | Did not make playoffs |
16. | Kapitan Stupino | 60 | 19 | - | 37 | 1 | 3 | 166 | 228 | -62 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |