Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Sörensen | 52 | 31 | 32 | 63 |
2. | Calvin Thürkauf | 52 | 28 | 32 | 60 |
3. | Michael Spacek | 48 | 17 | 33 | 50 |
4. | Dominik Kahun | 47 | 15 | 35 | 50 |
5. | Michael Joly | 48 | 20 | 28 | 48 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Toros Neftekamsk | 48 | 34 | - | 5 | 5 | 4 | 172 | 96 | 76 | 116 | Final loss |
2. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 48 | 23 | - | 13 | 5 | 7 | 139 | 97 | 42 | 86 | Quarterfinal loss |
3. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 48 | 24 | - | 16 | 5 | 3 | 159 | 124 | 35 | 85 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | Kristall Saratov | 48 | 14 | - | 27 | 5 | 2 | 132 | 156 | -24 | 54 | Qualification loss |
5. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 48 | 32 | - | 11 | 4 | 1 | 187 | 116 | 71 | 105 | Semifinal loss |
6. | Progress Glazov | 48 | 10 | - | 32 | 4 | 2 | 110 | 186 | -76 | 40 | Qualification loss |
7. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 48 | 15 | - | 26 | 2 | 5 | 129 | 171 | -42 | 54 | Qualification loss |
8. | CSK VVS Samara | 48 | 9 | - | 35 | 2 | 2 | 104 | 192 | -88 | 33 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 48 | 23 | - | 19 | 0 | 6 | 135 | 129 | 6 | 75 | Last 16 loss |
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Zauralie Kurgan | 42 | 15 | - | 17 | 6 | 4 | 121 | 127 | -6 | 61 | Qualification loss |
2. | Gazovik Tyumen | 42 | 23 | - | 9 | 5 | 5 | 133 | 86 | 47 | 84 | Quarterfinal loss |
3. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 42 | 10 | - | 23 | 5 | 4 | 118 | 139 | -21 | 44 | Qualification loss |
4. | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 42 | 29 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 148 | 88 | 60 | 99 | Champion |
5. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 42 | 17 | - | 16 | 4 | 5 | 98 | 97 | 1 | 64 | Last 16 loss |
6. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 42 | 15 | - | 19 | 4 | 4 | 98 | 129 | -31 | 57 | Last 16 loss |
7. | Yermak Angarsk | 42 | 12 | - | 19 | 4 | 7 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 51 | Qualification loss |
8. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 42 | 13 | - | 26 | 2 | 1 | 107 | 135 | -28 | 44 | Last 16 loss |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 54 | 27 | - | 14 | 8 | 5 | 187 | 143 | 44 | 102 | Last 16 loss |
2. | Khimik Voskresensk | 54 | 28 | - | 16 | 6 | 4 | 165 | 153 | 12 | 100 | Last 16 loss |
3. | HK VMF St. Petersburg | 54 | 20 | - | 23 | 6 | 5 | 161 | 141 | 20 | 77 | Qualification loss |
4. | HK Sarov | 54 | 14 | - | 30 | 5 | 5 | 126 | 174 | -48 | 57 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Titan Klin | 54 | 26 | - | 21 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 170 | 18 | 89 | Quarterfinal loss |
6. | HK Ryazan | 54 | 24 | - | 21 | 4 | 5 | 176 | 172 | 4 | 85 | Last 16 loss |
7. | THK Tver | 54 | 22 | - | 25 | 4 | 3 | 172 | 182 | -10 | 77 | Last 16 loss |
8. | HK Lipetsk | 54 | 21 | - | 26 | 3 | 4 | 171 | 178 | -7 | 73 | Qualification loss |
9. | Dizel Penza | 54 | 37 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 166 | 80 | 86 | 121 | Semifinal loss |
10. | HK Rys | 54 | 7 | - | 41 | 2 | 4 | 114 | 233 | -119 | 29 | Did not make playoffs |