Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonin Verreault | 68 | 36 | 71 | 107 |
2. | Justin Gill | 65 | 40 | 58 | 98 |
3. | Mathieu Cataford | 65 | 40 | 50 | 90 |
4. | Markus Vidicek | 64 | 45 | 43 | 88 |
5. | Israel Mianscum | 61 | 35 | 52 | 87 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | Lokomotiv St. Petersburg | 60 | 12 | - | 43 | 2 | 3 | 129 | 283 | -154 | 43 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Khimik Voskresensk-2 | 60 | 12 | - | 38 | 3 | 7 | 121 | 268 | -147 | 49 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK Lipetsk-2 | 60 | 15 | - | 35 | 2 | 8 | 150 | 240 | -90 | 57 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 60 | 15 | - | 44 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 222 | -62 | 47 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 60 | 20 | - | 29 | 4 | 7 | 192 | 221 | -29 | 75 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 60 | 20 | - | 33 | 5 | 2 | 157 | 201 | -44 | 72 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 60 | 28 | - | 21 | 4 | 7 | 193 | 182 | 11 | 99 | Conference QF loss |
8. | HK Tambov | 60 | 22 | - | 22 | 13 | 3 | 205 | 180 | 25 | 95 | Conference QF loss |
9. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 60 | 35 | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | 242 | 175 | 67 | 117 | Conference Final loss |
10. | HK Sarov | 60 | 24 | - | 22 | 8 | 6 | 205 | 174 | 31 | 94 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Velkom Istra | 60 | 23 | - | 27 | 5 | 5 | 176 | 173 | 3 | 84 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 60 | 36 | - | 13 | 8 | 3 | 274 | 172 | 102 | 127 | Conference Champion |
13. | Rus Moskva | 60 | 26 | - | 17 | 5 | 12 | 206 | 169 | 37 | 100 | Conference QF loss |
14. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 60 | 34 | - | 17 | 5 | 4 | 205 | 139 | 66 | 116 | Conference QF loss |
15. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 60 | 36 | - | 16 | 5 | 3 | 187 | 134 | 53 | 121 | Conference SF loss |
16. | HK Belgorod | 60 | 45 | - | 9 | 3 | 3 | 251 | 120 | 131 | 144 | Conference SF loss |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 0 | No playoffs held |
2. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 3 | No playoffs held |
3. | Ariada Volzhsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 9 | No playoffs held |
4. | Omskie Yastreby | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 | No playoffs held |
5. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12 | No playoffs held |
Siberia - Far East. Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 94 | -29 | 17 | - |
2. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 69 | -20 | 20 | - |
3. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 66 | -7 | 28 | - |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 65 | -13 | 20 | - |
5. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 44 | - |
6. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 20 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 32 | 65 | 48 | Conference Champion |
Siberia - Far East. First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yantar Seversk-2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 184 | -103 | 18 | - |
2. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 162 | -70 | 30 | - |
3. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 36 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 143 | -58 | 28 | - |
4. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 4 | 54 | - |
5. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 36 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 134 | -20 | 58 | - |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 36 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 113 | 9 | 60 | - |
7. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 36 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 161 | 104 | 57 | 63 | - |
8. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 36 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 98 | 8 | 60 | - |
9. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 36 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 93 | 45 | 68 | - |
10. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 36 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 64 | 128 | 90 | - |
Siberia - Far East. Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yantar Seversk-2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 46 | -30 | 4 | - |
2. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 13 | - |
3. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 23 | 17 | - |
4. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Universitet Orenburg | 40 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 131 | 158 | -27 | 48 | - |
2. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 158 | -74 | 31 | - |
3. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 136 | -21 | 43 | - |
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 126 | 106 | 20 | 64 | - |
5. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 138 | 102 | 36 | 84 | Conference Champion |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 89 | 66 | 79 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Zauralie Kurgan-2 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 316 | -240 | 4 | - |
2. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 207 | -102 | 30 | - |
3. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 161 | -32 | 47 | - |
4. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 14 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 115 | 147 | -32 | 50 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 15 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 139 | -28 | 49 | - |
6. | Universitet Orenburg | 40 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 136 | 48 | 73 | - |
7. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 123 | 11 | 60 | - |
8. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 22 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 104 | 47 | 68 | - |
9. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 27 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 185 | 90 | 95 | 85 | - |
10. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 196 | 89 | 107 | 91 | - |
11. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 200 | 74 | 126 | 96 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Zauralie Kurgan-2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 217 | -139 | 9 | - |
2. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 116 | 14 | 45 | - |
3. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 | 32 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 144 | 109 | 35 | 54 | - |
4. | Gazovik Univer | 32 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 97 | 27 | 54 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 88 | 63 | 74 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Progress Glazov | 64 | 29 | - | 23 | 6 | 6 | 205 | 170 | 35 | 105 | Conference QF loss |
2. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 64 | 30 | - | 25 | 6 | 3 | 183 | 157 | 26 | 105 | Conference QF loss |
3. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 64 | 34 | - | 20 | 4 | 6 | 207 | 154 | 53 | 116 | Conference SF loss |
4. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 64 | 29 | - | 21 | 4 | 10 | 192 | 152 | 40 | 105 | Conference SF loss |
5. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 64 | 35 | - | 19 | 6 | 4 | 194 | 134 | 60 | 121 | Conference Champion |
6. | Ariada Volzhsk | 64 | 49 | - | 9 | 4 | 2 | 278 | 128 | 150 | 157 | Conference Final loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 44 | 3 | - | 37 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 221 | -139 | 14 | - |
2. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 44 | 5 | - | 35 | 3 | 1 | 76 | 205 | -129 | 22 | - |
3. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 44 | 12 | - | 27 | 4 | 1 | 120 | 184 | -64 | 45 | - |
4. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 44 | 14 | - | 30 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 184 | -63 | 42 | - |
5. | Progress Glazov | 44 | 24 | - | 14 | 3 | 3 | 167 | 122 | 45 | 81 | - |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 44 | 18 | - | 18 | 4 | 4 | 115 | 118 | -3 | 66 | - |
7. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 44 | 22 | - | 16 | 2 | 4 | 149 | 117 | 32 | 74 | - |
8. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 44 | 24 | - | 13 | 5 | 2 | 152 | 107 | 45 | 84 | - |
9. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 44 | 25 | - | 14 | 2 | 3 | 147 | 102 | 45 | 82 | - |
10. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 44 | 24 | - | 12 | 2 | 6 | 144 | 98 | 46 | 84 | - |
11. | Ariada Volzhsk | 44 | 36 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 220 | 89 | 131 | 115 | - |
12. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 44 | 27 | - | 14 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 83 | 55 | 85 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 64 | 8 | - | 50 | 3 | 3 | 143 | 311 | -168 | 33 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 64 | 10 | - | 50 | 3 | 1 | 130 | 270 | -140 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 64 | 19 | - | 38 | 2 | 5 | 170 | 255 | -85 | 66 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 64 | 20 | - | 33 | 6 | 5 | 189 | 254 | -65 | 77 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 64 | 32 | - | 20 | 7 | 5 | 230 | 167 | 63 | 115 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 64 | 32 | - | 19 | 6 | 7 | 197 | 166 | 31 | 115 | Conference QF loss |