Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steven Owre | 48 | 31 | 31 | 62 |
2. | Trevor Gooch | 48 | 24 | 36 | 60 |
3. | John Hughes | 45 | 15 | 45 | 60 |
4. | Kevin Roy | 47 | 25 | 33 | 58 |
5. | Graham Knott | 45 | 23 | 35 | 58 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 227 | 179 | 48 | 94 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 170 | 183 | -13 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288 | 79 | 209 | 155 | Conference Champion |
4. | HK Lipetsk-2 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 269 | -132 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 60 | 26 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 180 | 69 | 111 | 87 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | HK Sarov | 60 | 36 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 147 | 52 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
7. | HK Tambov | 60 | 14 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 201 | -78 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | HK Vladimir | 60 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 104 | 91 | 129 | Conference QF loss |
9. | HK Voronezh | 60 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 276 | -191 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 248 | -60 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 60 | 33 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 131 | 45 | 108 | Conference SF loss |
12. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 60 | 27 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 163 | -8 | 89 | Conference QF loss |
13. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 60 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 135 | 224 | -89 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 163 | 31 | 93 | Conference QF loss |
15. | Titan Klin | 60 | 49 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 108 | 140 | 154 | Conference Final loss |
16. | Velkom Istra | 60 | 19 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 192 | -56 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | Final loss |
3. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Champion |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 237 | -136 | 45 | - |
2. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 54 | 34 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 130 | 92 | 112 | - |
3. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 54 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 184 | -37 | 63 | - |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 54 | 33 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 122 | 72 | 105 | - |
5. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 54 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 154 | 30 | 93 | - |
6. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 54 | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 190 | -60 | 47 | - |
7. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 54 | 18 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 163 | 231 | -68 | 62 | - |
8. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 54 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 191 | -49 | 48 | - |
9. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 54 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 182 | 5 | 72 | - |
10. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 54 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 93 | 151 | 141 | Conference Champion |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Barys Astana | 40 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 56 | - |
2. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 86 | 80 | 87 | Conference Champion |
3. | Kedr Novouralsk-2 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 133 | -42 | 42 | - |
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 108 | 30 | 71 | - |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 113 | 138 | -25 | 40 | - |
6. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 133 | -21 | 52 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Barys Astana | 44 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 109 | 36 | 80 | - |
2. | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 186 | -104 | 26 | - |
3. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 44 | 18 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 164 | -16 | 58 | - |
4. | Gornyak Rudny | 44 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 80 | 148 | 114 | - |
5. | Kedr Novouralsk | 44 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 156 | 138 | 18 | 68 | - |
6. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 145 | -17 | 56 | - |
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 86 | 101 | 97 | - |
8. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 152 | -23 | 58 | - |
9. | Omskie Yastreby | 44 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 107 | 61 | 80 | - |
10. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 116 | 22 | 73 | - |
11. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 178 | -76 | 39 | - |
12. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 247 | -150 | 23 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 149 | -52 | 41 | - |
2. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 38 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 109 | 53 | 78 | - |
3. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 38 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 87 | 48 | 76 | - |
4. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 115 | 18 | 64 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 119 | -10 | 52 | - |
6. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 164 | -57 | 40 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 72 | 33 | - | 25 | 6 | 8 | 247 | 182 | 65 | 119 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Ariada Volzhsk | 72 | 50 | - | 13 | 5 | 4 | 322 | 150 | 172 | 164 | Conference Final loss |
3. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 72 | 40 | - | 23 | 3 | 6 | 254 | 162 | 92 | 132 | Conference QF loss |
4. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 72 | 45 | - | 15 | 5 | 7 | 270 | 143 | 127 | 152 | Conference Champion |
5. | Progress Glazov | 72 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 7 | 219 | 164 | 55 | 137 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 72 | 35 | - | 25 | 6 | 6 | 243 | 189 | 54 | 123 | Conference SF loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 28 | - | 15 | 4 | 5 | 197 | 120 | 77 | 97 | - |
2. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 260 | 116 | 144 | 117 | - |
3. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 9 | - | 32 | 4 | 7 | 105 | 182 | -77 | 42 | - |
4. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 23 | - | 21 | 6 | 2 | 199 | 168 | 31 | 83 | - |
5. | HK Chelny | 52 | 1 | - | 51 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 441 | -366 | 3 | - |
6. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 14 | - | 33 | 2 | 3 | 140 | 212 | -72 | 49 | - |
7. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 41 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 217 | -124 | 28 | - |
8. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 34 | - | 13 | 2 | 3 | 225 | 105 | 120 | 109 | - |
9. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 35 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 212 | 104 | 108 | 115 | - |
10. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 22 | - | 21 | 6 | 3 | 183 | 144 | 39 | 81 | - |
11. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 26 | 6 | 3 | 154 | 213 | -59 | 66 | - |
12. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 183 | 118 | 65 | 116 | - |
13. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 27 | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | 192 | 129 | 63 | 93 | - |
14. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 29 | - | 20 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 134 | 51 | 93 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 72 | 17 | - | 41 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 237 | -82 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Dizel Penza-2 | 72 | 34 | - | 28 | 8 | 2 | 274 | 225 | 49 | 120 | Conference QF loss |
3. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 72 | 21 | - | 45 | 2 | 4 | 210 | 297 | -87 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 72 | 32 | - | 26 | 8 | 6 | 254 | 193 | 61 | 118 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 72 | 20 | - | 43 | 5 | 4 | 188 | 308 | -120 | 74 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 72 | 43 | - | 23 | 5 | 1 | 266 | 174 | 92 | 140 | Conference QF loss |