Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330541 players | Last added:
Sebastian Lada
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
30
15
33
48
2. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
31
18
23
41
3. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
30
17
21
38
4. 
flag Danis Zaripov (F)
31
15
22
37
5. 
flag Jan Kovar (F)
31
12
24
36
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



RUSSIA TEAM STANDINGS 1996 - 1997
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: 1st round - Eastern Conference

1   Lada Togliatti 24 20 2 2 - - 116 43 73 42    -
2   Gazovik Tyumen 24 15 3 6 - - 81 61 20 33    -
3   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 15 3 6 - - 81 50 31 33    -
4   Avangard Omsk 24 14 3 7 - - 75 47 28 31    -
5   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 14 1 9 - - 83 58 25 29-    -
6   Traktor Chelyabinsk 24 10 6 8 - - 60 56 4 26    -
7   Kristall Saratov 24 10 1 13 - - 76 87 -11 21    -
8   Metallurg Novokuznetsk 24 8 4 12 - - 65 81 -16 20    -
9   CSK VVS Samara 24 9 1 14 - - 65 72 -7 19    -
10   Sibir Novosibirsk 24 8 2 14 - - 62 106 -44 18    -
11   SKA Amur Khabarovsk 24 6 5 13 - - 62 84 -22 17    Saved in relegation
12   Spartak Yekaterinburg 24 6 1 17 - - 68 104 -36 13    Relegated
13   Molot Perm 24 5 0 19 - - 50 95 -45 10    Relegated

 Group: 1st round - Western Conference

1   Ak Bars Kazan 24 17 3 4 - - 77 40 37 37    -
2   Torpedo Yaroslavl 24 16 4 4 - - 65 31 34 36    -
3   HK CSKA Moskva 24 12 5 7 - - 58 58 0 29    -
4   Krylia Sovetov Moskva 24 12 3 9 - - 83 61 22 27    -
5   Dynamo Moskva 24 12 3 9 - - 60 55 5 27    -
6   Spartak Moskva 24 11 3 10 - - 62 63 -1 25    -
7   Khimik Voskresensk 24 9 6 9 - - 65 63 2 24    -
8   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 24 10 4 10 - - 47 49 -2 24    -
9   Severstal Cherepovets 24 6 10 8 - - 56 59 -3 22    -
10   SKA St. Petersburg 24 7 5 12 - - 46 59 -13 22    -
11   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 24 6 4 14 - - 47 64 -17 19    Saved in relegation
12   Dizel Penza 24 6 3 15 - - 52 81 -29 15    Saved in relegation
13   Kristall Elektrostal 24 4 3 17 - - 44 79 -35 11    Saved in relegation

 Group: 2nd round

1   Lada Togliatti 38 30 3 5 - - 146 63 83 63    Final loss
2   Ak Bars Kazan 38 25 5 8 - - 113 78 35 55    Eight final loss
3   Torpedo Yaroslavl 38 24 6 8 - - 120 62 58 54    Champion
4   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 38 23 4 11 - - 134 91 43 50    Semifinal loss
5   Avangard Omsk 38 19 7 12 - - 126 84 42 45    Quarterfinal loss
6   Dynamo Moskva 38 17 7 14 - - 105 88 17 41    Quarterfinal loss
7   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 38 17 6 15 - - 116 97 19 40    Semifinal loss
8   Gazovik Tyumen 38 17 5 16 - - 114 106 8 39    Quarterfinal loss
9   Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 17 4 17 - - 112 106 6 38    Eight final loss
10   Severstal Cherepovets 38 17 10 14 - - 95 92 3 38    Eight final loss
11   Traktor Chelyabinsk 38 13 9 16 - - 82 95 -13 35    Eight final loss
12   Khimik Voskresensk 38 13 8 17 - - 97 114 -17 34    Eight final loss
13   HK CSKA Moskva 38 12 10 16 - - 83 104 -21 34    Eight final loss
14   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 12 9 17 - - 65 85 -20 33    Eight final loss
15   Kristall Saratov 38 14 4 20 - - 102 125 -23 32    Quarterfinal loss
16   CSK VVS Samara 38 14 4 20 - - 85 114 -29 32    Eight final loss
17   Spartak Moskva 38 13 5 20 - - 95 119 -24 31    Did not make playoffs
18   SKA St. Petersburg 38 8 7 23 - - 85 116 -31 23    Did not make playoffs
19   Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 7 8 23 - - 77 122 -45 22    Did not make playoffs
20   Sibir Novosibirsk 38 8 5 25 - - 78 170 -92 21    Did not make playoffs


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15