Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352509 players
Last added: Timothy O'Sullivan
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jack Eichel (F)
0
0
0
0
2. 
flag Oliver Ekman Larsson (D)
0
0
0
0
3. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
0
0
0
0
4. 
flag John Klingberg (D)
0
0
0
0
5. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
0
0
0
0
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



RUSSIA TEAM STANDINGS 1999 - 2000
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason
2   Ak Bars Kazan 38 25 3 8 1 1 144 82 62 81    Final loss
11   Amur Khabarovsk 38 13 3 15 4 3 89 85 4 53    Eight final loss
6   Avangard Omsk 38 20 6 11 1 0 116 101 15 68    Quarterfinal loss
18   CSK VVS Samara 38 9 2 26 0 1 60 109 -49 30    Relegated
10   CSKA Moskva 38 17 4 15 1 1 81 88 -7 58    Eight final loss
16   Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 38 11 6 18 0 3 73 101 -28 42    Eight final loss
1   Dynamo Moskva 38 26 4 6 0 2 121 62 59 84    Champion
20   HK Lipetsk 38 3 5 28 1 1 50 146 -96 17    Relegated
19   Kristall Elektrostal 38 3 3 29 2 1 70 150 -80 17    Relegated
9   Lada Togliatti 38 20 4 13 0 1 113 71 42 65    Quarterfinal loss
15   Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 13 2 20 1 2 85 113 -28 45    Eight final loss
3   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 38 24 3 9 1 1 132 96 36 78    Semifinal loss
5   Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 20 2 12 3 1 121 98 23 69    Semifinal loss
8   Molot-Prikamie Perm 38 19 7 11 1 0 107 78 29 66    Eight final loss
14   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 12 7 14 2 3 114 118 -4 50    Eight final loss
17   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 38 6 6 22 2 2 78 107 -29 30    Saved in relegation
7   Severstal Cherepovets 38 19 7 10 1 1 101 66 35 67    Quarterfinal loss
12   SKA St. Petersburg 38 14 4 15 2 3 72 76 -4 53    Eight final loss
13   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 38 15 3 18 2 0 86 98 -12 52    Eight final loss
4   Torpedo Yaroslavl 38 21 5 10 2 0 91 59 32 78    Quarterfinal loss


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15