Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
316319 players | Last added:
Frank Turk
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Russia Team Standings 2000 - 2001

change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: First round

1   Ak Bars Kazan 34 21 5 7 1 0 115 65 50 70    -
2   Avangard Omsk 34 18 8 5 2 1 101 56 45 67    -
3   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 34 17 4 6 5 2 121 78 43 67    -
4   Lada Togliatti 34 19 7 6 0 2 92 62 30 66    -
5   Severstal Cherepovets 34 16 7 9 1 1 89 72 17 58    -
6   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 34 15 7 8 2 2 82 72 10 58    -
7   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 34 14 5 11 3 1 89 64 25 54    -
8   Mechel Chelyabinsk 34 16 0 14 2 2 79 72 7 54    -
9   Metallurg Novokuznetsk 34 14 7 12 0 1 84 66 18 50    -
10   Amur Khabarovsk 34 13 4 13 1 3 53 62 -9 48    -
11   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 12 6 13 2 1 75 78 -3 47    -
12   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 34 11 7 12 3 1 76 85 -9 47    -
13   Dynamo Moskva 34 11 3 16 2 2 67 87 -20 42    -
14   CSKA Moskva 34 10 7 14 1 2 57 65 -8 41    -
15   Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 11 6 17 0 0 83 97 -14 39    -
16   Dynamo Energia Ekaterinburg 34 9 4 19 0 2 59 95 -36 33    -
17   Vityaz Podolsk 34 6 3 23 1 1 56 98 -42 24    -
18   SKA St. Petersburg 34 2 0 30 0 2 50 153 -103 8    -

 Group: Second round A

1   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 6 0 3 1 0 32 18 14 20    Champion
2   Ak Bars Kazan 10 5 1 3 0 1 24 19 5 17    Quarterfinal loss
3   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 10 5 2 3 0 0 21 17 4 17    Quarterfinal loss
4   Avangard Omsk 10 3 1 5 1 0 19 23 -4 12    Final loss
5   Lada Togliatti 10 3 3 4 0 0 18 27 -9 12    Quarterfinal loss
6   Severstal Cherepovets 10 2 1 6 0 1 19 29 -10 8    Bronze game win

 Group: Second round B

1   Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 5 1 2 1 1 29 20 9 19    Bronze game loss
2   Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 5 2 2 0 1 27 22 5 18    Quarterfinal loss
3   Amur Khabarovsk 10 4 1 3 1 0 26 28 -2 15    Did not make playoffs
4   Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 4 0 5 1 0 30 26 4 14    Did not make playoffs
5   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 1 4 0 2 27 32 -5 12    Did not make playoffs
6   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 2 1 5 1 0 25 36 -11 9    Did not make playoffs

 Group: Second round C

1   Dynamo Moskva 10 7 1 2 0 0 25 18 7 22    Did not make playoffs
2   Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 5 0 3 0 2 32 25 7 17    Did not make playoffs
3   SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 1 4 1 0 19 17 2 15    Did not make playoffs
4   CSKA Moskva 10 3 3 3 1 0 24 20 4 14    Did not make playoffs
5   Vityaz Podolsk 10 3 2 3 1 1 21 24 -3 14    Relegated
6   Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 10 1 1 8 0 0 14 31 -17 4    Relegated


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13