Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310338 players | Last added:
Richard Scott
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Division 2
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag David Fredriksson (F)
28
25
63
88
2. 
flag Victor Wallin (F)
29
49
24
73
3. 
flag Fredrik Orrsten (F)
23
29
41
70
4. 
flag Herman Wallenberg (F)
32
15
55
70
5. 
flag Robert Sterling (F)
35
24
41
65
more stats from Division 2 stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Russia2 Team Standings 1992 - 1993

change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Central

1   Kristall Elektrostal 32 26 1 5 - - 152 83 69 53    -
2   Vyatich Ryazan 32 22 2 8 - - 133 73 60 46    -
3   Dizel Penza 32 21 1 10 - - 116 90 26 43    -
4   Buran Voronezh 32 14 5 13 - - 102 112 -10 33    -
5   Russkie Variant Lipetsk 32 15 2 15 - - 107 99 8 32    -
6   Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 32 12 1 19 - - 101 120 -19 25    -
7   Dynamo Moskva-2 32 8 7 17 - - 94 126 -32 23    -
8   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 32 9 4 19 - - 66 101 -35 22    -
9   CSKA Moskva-2 32 4 3 25 - - 82 149 -67 11    -

 Group: Siberia - Far East

1   SKA Khabarovsk 40 30 2 8 - - 177 99 78 62    -
2   Zapolyarnik Norilsk 40 26 3 11 - - 142 110 32 55    -
3   Sibir Novosibirsk 40 26 2 12 - - 185 112 73 54    -
4   Motor Barnaul 40 14 4 12 - - 174 134 40 52    -
5   Amurstal Komsomolsk 40 22 1 17 - - 99 115 -16 45    -
6   Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 18 3 19 - - 169 156 13 39    -
7   Yermak Angarsk 40 15 3 22 - - 131 165 -34 39    -
8   Shakhter Prokopievsk 40 14 2 24 - - 115 159 -44 30    -
9   Kedr Tomsk 40 11 5 24 - - 125 134 -9 27    -
10   Metallurg Achinsk 40 12 2 26 - - 145 223 -78 26    -
11   Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 40 7 3 30 - - 111 166 -55 17    -

 Group: Ural

1   Mechel Chelyabinsk 32 22 4 6 - - 162 80 82 48    -
2   Rubin Tyumen 32 20 7 5 - - 128 82 46 47    -
3   Bulat Temirtau 32 22 2 8 - - 141 82 59 46    -
4   Kedr Novouralsk 32 14 4 14 - - 94 95 -1 32    -
5   Yuzhny Ural Orsk 32 12 7 13 - - 112 98 14 31    -
6   Rossiya Krasnokamsk 32 12 5 15 - - 116 126 -10 29    -
7   Novoil Ufa 32 10 3 19 - - 90 142 -52 23    -
8   Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 9 1 22 - - 85 144 -59 19    -
9   Metallurg Serov 32 5 3 24 - - 63 142 -79 13    -

 Group: Volga

1   CSK VVS Samara 36 22 4 10 - - 164 101 63 48    -
2   Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 22 4 10 - - 165 124 41 48    -
3   Neftyanik Almetievsk 36 20 6 10 - - 129 81 48 46    -
4   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 36 18 9 9 - - 137 131 6 45    -
5   Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 36 18 8 10 - - 132 96 36 44    -
6   Progress Glazov 36 18 7 11 - - 129 88 41 43    -
7   TAN Kazan 36 15 8 13 - - 119 107 12 28    -
8   Izhstal Izhevsk 36 10 6 20 - - 86 114 -28 26    -
9   Toros Neftekamsk 36 6 5 25 - - 106 180 -74 17    -
10   Khimik Engels 36 2 1 33 - - 80 225 -145 5    -

 Group: West

1   Neman Grodno 36 27 5 4 - - 169 72 97 59    -
2   Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 36 25 5 6 - - 148 88 60 55    -
3   Mars Tver 36 19 7 10 - - 124 97 27 45    -
4   Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 36 15 7 14 - - 118 95 23 37    -
5   Sokil Kiev-2 36 14 4 18 - - 101 118 -17 32    -
6   Gornyak Olenogorsk 36 12 7 17 - - 106 125 -19 31    -
7   Metallurg Cherepovets-2 36 13 2 21 - - 109 142 -33 28-    -
8   Desna Bryansk 36 11 6 19 - - 83 117 -34 28    -
9   SKA St. Petersburg-2 36 11 3 22 - - 97 138 -41 25    -
10   Izhorets St. Petersburg 36 7 6 23 - - 99 162 -63 20    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13