Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomas Filippi | 52 | 25 | 37 | 62 |
2. | Martin Ruzicka | 50 | 23 | 39 | 62 |
3. | Ondrej Kase | 48 | 23 | 31 | 54 |
4. | Daniel Vozenilek | 51 | 21 | 28 | 49 |
5. | Andrej Nestrasil | 51 | 17 | 32 | 49 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Central | ||||||||||||
1. | Kristall Elektrostal | 32 | 26 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 152 | 83 | 69 | 53 | - |
2. | Vyatich Ryazan | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 133 | 73 | 60 | 46 | - |
3. | Dizelist Penza | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 116 | 90 | 26 | 43 | - |
4. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 107 | 99 | 8 | 32 | - |
5. | Buran Voronezh | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 102 | 112 | -10 | 33 | - |
6. | Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva | 32 | 12 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 101 | 120 | -19 | 25 | - |
7. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 94 | 126 | -32 | 23 | - |
8. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | - | - | 82 | 149 | -67 | 11 | - |
9. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 66 | 101 | -35 | 22 | - |
1st round - Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 40 | 26 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 185 | 112 | 73 | 54 | - |
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 30 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 177 | 99 | 78 | 62 | - |
3. | Motor Barnaul | 40 | 14 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 174 | 134 | 40 | 52 | - |
4. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 18 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 169 | 156 | 13 | 39 | - |
5. | Metallurg Achinsk | 40 | 12 | 2 | 26 | - | - | 145 | 223 | -78 | 26 | - |
6. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 40 | 26 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 142 | 110 | 32 | 55 | - |
7. | Yermak Angarsk | 40 | 15 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 131 | 165 | -34 | 39 | - |
8. | Kedr Tomsk | 40 | 11 | 5 | 24 | - | - | 125 | 134 | -9 | 27 | - |
9. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 40 | 14 | 2 | 24 | - | - | 115 | 159 | -44 | 30 | - |
10. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 30 | - | - | 111 | 166 | -55 | 17 | - |
11. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 40 | 22 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 99 | 115 | -16 | 45 | - |
1st round - Ural | ||||||||||||
1. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 162 | 80 | 82 | 48 | - |
2. | Bulat Temirtau | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 141 | 82 | 59 | 46 | - |
3. | Rubin Tyumen | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 128 | 82 | 46 | 47 | - |
4. | Rossiya Krasnokamsk | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | - | - | 116 | 126 | -10 | 29 | - |
5. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | - | - | 112 | 98 | 14 | 31 | - |
6. | Kedr Novouralsk | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 94 | 95 | -1 | 32 | - |
7. | Novoil Ufa | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | - | - | 90 | 142 | -52 | 23 | - |
8. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 32 | 9 | 1 | 22 | - | - | 85 | 144 | -59 | 19 | - |
9. | Metallurg Serov | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | - | - | 63 | 142 | -79 | 13 | - |
1st round - Volga | ||||||||||||
1. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 165 | 124 | 41 | 48 | - |
2. | CSK VVS Samara | 36 | 22 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 164 | 101 | 63 | 48 | - |
3. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 137 | 131 | 6 | 45 | - |
4. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | - | 132 | 96 | 36 | 44 | - |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 129 | 81 | 48 | 46 | - |
6. | Progress Glazov | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 129 | 88 | 41 | 43 | - |
7. | TAN Kazan | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 107 | 12 | 28 | - |
8. | Toros Neftekamsk | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | - | - | 106 | 180 | -74 | 17 | - |
9. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | - | - | 86 | 114 | -28 | 26 | - |
10. | Khimik Engels | 36 | 2 | 1 | 33 | - | - | 80 | 225 | -145 | 5 | - |
1st round - West | ||||||||||||
1. | Neman Grodno | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 169 | 72 | 97 | 59 | - |
2. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 148 | 88 | 60 | 55 | - |
3. | Mars Tver | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | - | - | 124 | 97 | 27 | 45 | - |
4. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 118 | 95 | 23 | 37 | - |
5. | Metallurg Cherepovets-2 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 21 | - | - | 109 | 142 | -33 | 28 | - |
6. | Gornyak Olenogorsk | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | - | - | 106 | 125 | -19 | 31 | - |
7. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | - | - | 101 | 118 | -17 | 32 | - |
8. | Izhorets St. Petersburg | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | - | - | 99 | 162 | -63 | 20 | - |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 97 | 138 | -41 | 25 | - |
10. | Desna Bryansk | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 83 | 117 | -34 | 28 | - |
2nd round - Central and Western Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | Kristall Elektrostal | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 97 | 35 | 62 | 30 | - |
2. | Neman Grodno | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 70 | 53 | 17 | 20 | - |
3. | Mars Tver | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 64 | 53 | 11 | 22 | - |
4. | Russkiy Variant Lipetsk | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 63 | 76 | -13 | 13 | - |
5. | Dizel Penza | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 62 | 41 | 21 | 27 | - |
6. | Khimik Novopolotsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 60 | 62 | -2 | 20 | - |
7. | Buran Voronezh | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 59 | 53 | 6 | 17 | - |
8. | Vyatich Ryazan | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 53 | 44 | 9 | 22 | - |
9. | Sokil Kyiv-2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 30 | 86 | -56 | 5 | - |
10. | Yarinterkom Yaroslavl | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 30 | 85 | -55 | 4 | - |
2nd round - Siberian and Far Eastern Zon | ||||||||||||
1. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 86 | 51 | 35 | 29 | - |
2. | Amur Khabarovsk | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 75 | 39 | 36 | 30 | - |
3. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 52 | 85 | -33 | 15 | - |
4. | Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 49 | 73 | -24 | 16 | - |
5. | Zapolyarnik Norilsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 4 | 27 | - |
6. | Motor Barnaul | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | - | - | 21 | 39 | -18 | 3 | - |
2nd round - Volga and Ural Zone | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 93 | 53 | 40 | 25 | - |
2. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 85 | 67 | 18 | 22 | - |
3. | Bulat Temirtau | 17 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 70 | 59 | 11 | 17 | - |
4. | Rubin Tyumen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 69 | 50 | 19 | 24 | - |
5. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 69 | 56 | 13 | 20 | - |
6. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 67 | 54 | 13 | 22 | - |
7. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 18 | 9 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 53 | 55 | -2 | 19 | - |
8. | Kedr Novouralsk | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 50 | 75 | -25 | 12 | - |
9. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 45 | 44 | 1 | 13 | - |
10. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | - | - | 37 | 123 | -86 | 2 | - |